JINGLE JOG 5K for AUTISM JINGLE JOG 5K


JINGLE JOG 5K for AUTISM

Age Group Results

December 13, 14


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

JINGLE JOG 5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Walden Loganville GA 1204 15 1 18:47.0 6:04/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Presten Lilburn GA 1131 33 6 19:36.1 6:19/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 1155 40 5 19:30.1 6:17/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Beirne Fayetteville NY 859 44 61 26:08.7 8:26/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zack Winkler Loganville GA 1218 10 35 23:45.2 7:40/M
2 Will Bowick Monroe GA 930 10 95 29:18.1 9:27/M
3 Dylan Burns Monroe GA 953 10 115 30:52.6 9:57/M
4 Kayson McNulty Monroe GA 850 10 116 30:52.8 9:57/M
5 Christian Lumpkin Loganville GA 846 7 120 31:01.5 10:00/M
6 Nicholas Price Loganville GA 874 10 131 31:49.7 10:16/M
7 Eliot Coleman 968 9 185 35:33.9 11:28/M
8 Aidan Browne Monroe GA 940 10 252 43:54.8 14:10/M
9 Brayson Hobbs 1046 5 288 48:52.6 15:46/M
10 Jack Davis Athens GA 988 6 304 51:43.4 16:41/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Lumpkin Loganville GA 845 10 133 31:58.4 10:19/M
2 Sophia Price Loganville GA 875 8 141 32:16.3 10:25/M
3 Caroline Wright Monroe GA 1226 9 221 39:36.1 12:46/M
4 Julia Davis Athens GA 989 9 305 52:04.9 16:48/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Spencer Vitense 1196 14 10 21:07.9 6:49/M
2 Dustin Muzik Loganville GA 1106 14 14 21:49.0 7:02/M
3 Stephen Bryant 950 13 36 23:48.4 7:41/M
4 Caden Panter Monroe GA 1119 14 44 24:22.6 7:52/M
5 Jack Dawson Loganville GA 994 13 48 24:56.4 8:03/M
6 Riley Bishop Lawrenceville GA 922 14 112 30:27.6 9:49/M
7 Koby Osgood Loganville GA 213 12 113 30:29.2 9:50/M
8 Daniel Robinson Lawrenceville GA 1146 14 125 31:35.9 10:11/M
9 Cameron Wright Monroe GA 1225 14 139 32:15.9 10:24/M
10 Danny Borne Loganville GA 831 14 140 32:16.1 10:25/M
11 Nolan Brooks Hull GA 842 14 142 32:20.9 10:26/M
12 Garrett Snyder Monroe GA 832 13 144 32:25.7 10:27/M
13 Caden Grindle Covington GA 879 12 274 47:19.5 15:16/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Miranda Johnson Loganville GA 1068 13 27 23:10.2 7:28/M
2 Amber Robinson Lawrenceville GA 1145 12 28 23:14.7 7:30/M
3 Kaitlin Ivey Loganville GA 1058 14 41 24:03.6 7:45/M
4 Megan Johnson Loganville GA 1067 14 49 25:03.2 8:05/M
5 Elizabeth Coleman Gainesville GA 969 11 53 25:34.8 8:15/M
6 Ashleigh Vonkutzleben Monroe GA 1197 14 55 25:48.8 8:19/M
7 Hannah Lancaster Monroe GA 1079 12 101 29:33.5 9:32/M
8 Vanessa Dotson Loganville GA 1000 13 236 41:00.6 13:14/M
9 Daisey Bone Loganville GA 925 14 278 47:44.4 15:24/M
10 Kylie Sorrow Covignton GA 1167 13 290 49:38.4 16:01/M
11 Lyric Franklin Lawrenceville GA 1015 11 291 50:16.7 16:13/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Walden Loganville GA 1204 15 1 18:47.0 6:04/M
2 Austin Vonkutzleben Monroe GA 1198 16 3 19:03.7 6:09/M
3 Jaxon Muzik Loganville GA 1107 16 7 19:45.3 6:22/M
4 Will Beam Loganville GA 836 15 8 19:49.8 6:24/M
5 Dewayne Rink Loganville GA 202 18 17 22:15.2 7:11/M
6 Tony Masiello Loganville GA 1094 17 38 23:52.7 7:42/M
7 Cade Brazelton Covington GA 933 18 46 24:42.2 7:58/M
8 Trevor Wyatt Monroe GA 825 18 56 25:49.1 8:20/M
9 Christian Parrish Loganville GA 1123 16 132 31:52.3 10:17/M
10 Drew Handrop Monroe GA 1037 19 169 33:46.6 10:54/M
11 Andrew Robinson Covington GA 823 15 193 35:59.1 11:36/M
12 Bryton Shiver Loganville 1159 19 209 38:28.9 12:25/M
13 Andrew Deems Monroe GA 835 18 219 38:58.6 12:34/M
14 Adam Fogie Monroe GA 1011 19 284 48:15.5 15:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Beavers Loganville GA 916 18 13 21:39.9 6:59/M
2 Jessica Wolf Loganville GA 1219 15 21 22:28.0 7:15/M
3 May Mizell Loganville GA 855 18 40 23:58.4 7:44/M
4 Morgan Black Loganville GA 923 19 50 25:17.2 8:09/M
5 Holly Beavers Loganville GA 917 16 52 25:25.1 8:12/M
6 Sierra Hale Monroe GA 834 16 94 29:13.7 9:25/M
7 Nikki Waddell Monroe GA 1201 16 97 29:25.5 9:29/M
8 Kennedy Harris Loganville GA 205 16 175 34:14.5 11:03/M
9 Kaitlyn Jackson Monroe GA 829 15 194 35:59.3 11:36/M
10 Kassidy Bone Loganville GA 926 17 231 40:22.0 13:01/M
11 Lisa Davis Loganville GA 991 17 237 41:01.7 13:14/M
12 Taylor Hollingsworth Monroe GA 827 18 240 41:21.8 13:20/M
13 Ashlynne Matta Loganville GA 868 16 281 48:00.7 15:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Robinson Covington GA 822 20 128 31:41.8 10:13/M
2 Cameron Binley Auburn GA 204 23 259 44:52.3 14:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liza Burnsed Hoschton GA 954 24 92 29:05.7 9:23/M
2 Katie Tuggle Watkinsville GA 1188 21 135 32:02.4 10:20/M
3 Carol Ann Pitzer Monroe GA 1129 20 166 33:36.6 10:50/M
4 Morgan Worley Covington GA 1224 21 171 33:50.2 10:55/M
5 Brittany Stephens Monroe GA 1172 22 203 37:09.8 11:59/M
6 Kelly Huff Loganville GA 873 23 218 38:55.2 12:33/M
7 Alix Dial Oxford GA 826 22 239 41:21.6 13:20/M
8 Mary Wilson Social Circle GA 844 24 289 49:37.5 16:00/M
9 Jessica Swann Snellville GA 1175 24 296 50:47.7 16:23/M
10 Christy Mitchell Monroe GA 1103 22 303 51:17.2 16:33/M
11 Jennifer Cook Acworth GA 976 23 308 53:16.1 17:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Seth Brown Monroe GA 939 29 58 25:57.7 8:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 1027 26 19 22:24.3 7:14/M
2 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 973 25 24 22:43.4 7:20/M
3 Heather Smith 1164 28 25 22:49.0 7:22/M
4 Melony Newton Loganville GA 1114 25 71 27:06.1 8:45/M
5 Brittany White Covington GA 880 29 89 28:49.1 9:18/M
6 Meredith Hallman 1036 25 106 29:58.4 9:40/M
7 Lauren Brown Monroe GA 938 28 110 30:17.2 9:46/M
8 Nikala Farmer Winder GA 1008 29 130 31:49.0 10:16/M
9 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 1141 29 134 32:01.5 10:20/M
10 Huyen Doan Doraville GA 998 26 137 32:14.9 10:24/M
11 Jessica Dunn Grayson GA 1002 28 145 32:25.9 10:27/M
12 Callie Wilder 1213 26 152 32:47.4 10:35/M
13 Kathryn Crowe 980 28 163 33:29.5 10:48/M
14 Bridgette Veal Social Circle GA 1039 25 201 36:58.8 11:55/M
15 Ashley Hood Covington GA 1050 25 204 37:15.0 12:01/M
16 Krystie Teasley 1181 29 210 38:31.2 12:25/M
17 Elizabeth Myland 1108 27 216 38:47.7 12:31/M
18 Shelley McCleary Bethlehem GA 1098 29 225 39:50.8 12:51/M
19 Eva Ball Monroe GA 907 28 226 39:58.4 12:54/M
20 Christina Kobasa Loganville GA 1073 28 229 40:02.5 12:55/M
21 Amanda Scott Atlanta GA 1157 27 234 40:44.6 13:08/M
22 Amber Ingram Loganville GA 1057 27 246 42:34.4 13:44/M
23 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 1084 28 255 44:24.9 14:19/M
24 Kristen Hubbard Loganville GA 1054 28 297 50:56.0 16:26/M
25 Ciaira Cohall Lilburn GA 966 27 298 50:56.8 16:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 876 34 2 19:02.2 6:08/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1016 32 16 21:57.3 7:05/M
3 Chris Wallace Loganville GA 1206 34 18 22:17.2 7:11/M
4 Sean Shiver Loganville GA 1161 30 37 23:49.9 7:41/M
5 Rod Smith Monroe GA 851 30 76 27:15.9 8:47/M
6 Will Collins Loganville GA 972 33 81 27:39.8 8:55/M
7 James Ha Lilburn GA 1035 30 83 27:54.9 9:00/M
8 Evan Tarracciano Loganville GA 1179 30 102 29:36.1 9:33/M
9 Brian Koerner Bethelehem GA 1075 32 149 32:36.4 10:31/M
10 Zachary Tobin 1186 31 162 33:26.9 10:47/M
11 Adam Brimanson Athens GA 935 31 168 33:44.4 10:53/M
12 Mike Payne Athens GA 1125 31 192 35:54.4 11:35/M
13 Hector Vazquez Loganville GA 1193 32 260 45:01.4 14:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Presten Lilburn GA 1131 33 6 19:36.1 6:19/M
2 Allison Arnold Loganville GA 904 30 32 23:41.9 7:38/M
3 Jennifer Peace Monroe GA 1126 32 63 26:30.4 8:33/M
4 Barbara Osgood Loganville GA 1117 34 68 26:50.3 8:39/M
5 Heather Long Monroe GA 1085 33 85 28:06.1 9:04/M
6 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1138 34 90 28:53.7 9:19/M
7 Stephanie Tarracciano Loganville GA 1180 31 99 29:27.6 9:30/M
8 Danica Pruitt Flowery Branch GA 1132 33 117 30:55.7 9:58/M
9 Amanda Hower Snellville GA 1053 34 121 31:01.7 10:00/M
10 Amanda Burns Monroe GA 951 32 122 31:06.2 10:02/M
11 Kimberly Ramsey Covington GA 1135 30 127 31:39.9 10:13/M
12 Beth Morgan Monroe GA 840 33 138 32:15.7 10:24/M
13 Dana Tamasi Loganville GA 1178 30 151 32:47.2 10:35/M
14 Justine Tobin Lawrenceville GA 1185 30 161 33:26.7 10:47/M
15 Stacey Parker Monroe GA 1121 30 182 35:19.5 11:24/M
16 Nicole Tineo Snellville GA 1183 31 188 35:42.9 11:31/M
17 Laura Davis Loganville GA 990 31 189 35:45.7 11:32/M
18 Rebecca Fritzinger Loganville GA 1017 33 191 35:49.4 11:33/M
19 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 1144 31 232 40:36.2 13:06/M
20 Susan Malloyd Alto GA 1092 32 258 44:44.9 14:26/M
21 Eneily Cartagena Loganville GA 960 33 261 45:01.6 14:31/M
22 Kasey Gilreath Covington GA 1019 34 262 45:05.6 14:33/M
23 Tiffany Hopkins 1051 32 300 51:08.9 16:30/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Kuninsky Loganville GA 1077 37 4 19:12.6 6:12/M
2 Stan Pech Covington GA 817 38 26 22:57.9 7:24/M
3 Todd Vonkutzleben Monroe GA 1200 39 30 23:28.6 7:34/M
4 Doug Franks Stone Mountain GA 838 38 31 23:40.2 7:38/M
5 Eric Curtis Lawrenceville GA 982 38 39 23:53.9 7:42/M
6 Joseph Bryant 948 38 47 24:46.3 7:59/M
7 Cesar Prada Norcross GA 863 38 69 26:59.8 8:42/M
8 Jason Morris Auburn GA 1105 35 88 28:35.8 9:13/M
9 Matthew Cook Snellville GA 857 38 160 33:19.0 10:45/M
10 Patrick Reynolds Covington GA 818 35 178 34:42.9 11:12/M
11 Jason McNulty Monroe GA 849 38 184 35:32.8 11:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Winkler Loganville GA 1217 39 20 22:25.1 7:14/M
2 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 1134 37 51 25:21.4 8:11/M
3 Caren Matson Lawrenceville GA 1095 39 57 25:52.3 8:21/M
4 Sara Bryant Loganville GA 949 38 60 26:01.3 8:24/M
5 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 912 35 73 27:11.0 8:46/M
6 Julie Sams Loganville GA 1149 35 82 27:43.5 8:56/M
7 Latisha Gordon Covington GA 1028 35 86 28:23.2 9:09/M
8 Wendy Beck Loganville GA 918 38 96 29:22.7 9:28/M
9 Brandi Ansley Atlanta GA 901 39 100 29:28.9 9:30/M
10 Corrine Browning Monroe GA 945 39 103 29:37.4 9:33/M
11 Heather Boyer Lawrenceville GA 931 39 111 30:17.4 9:46/M
12 Susie Savino Snellville GA 201 39 119 31:00.1 10:00/M
13 Jill Franks Stone Mountain GA 839 38 129 31:46.8 10:15/M
14 Christy Lumpkin Loganville GA 847 35 148 32:29.6 10:29/M
15 Vee Price Loganville GA 877 39 154 32:55.4 10:37/M
16 Lindsay Lancaster Monroe GA 1081 39 157 33:05.1 10:40/M
17 Angela Clayton Monroe GA 837 37 164 33:31.2 10:49/M
18 Nicki Harris Loganville GA 1041 39 176 34:38.1 11:10/M
19 Shonna Horacek 1052 38 183 35:26.5 11:26/M
20 Sandy Stephens Loganville GA 1173 39 198 36:24.2 11:45/M
21 Hollie Erwin Dacula GA 1007 37 202 37:01.3 11:56/M
22 Jan Gum Social Circle GA 1031 37 212 38:36.1 12:27/M
23 Christina Cook Snellville GA 858 35 241 41:26.1 13:22/M
24 Kimberly Smith Dacula GA 1165 39 243 41:29.7 13:23/M
25 Cory Coleman Monroe GA 967 37 254 44:09.5 14:15/M
26 Kenisha Vallery Loganville GA 865 35 256 44:37.3 14:24/M
27 Devonna Casson Monroe GA 853 37 285 48:48.8 15:45/M
28 Kristina Hobbs Monroe GA 1047 38 287 48:52.4 15:46/M
29 Terry Campbell Loganville GA 957 37 294 50:45.0 16:22/M
30 Misty Walker Loganville GA 1205 39 302 51:17.0 16:33/M
31 Saundie Dotson Loganville GA 869 36 307 52:59.3 17:05/M
32 Donna McNulty Monroe GA 848 38 310 55:30.7 17:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 1155 40 5 19:30.1 6:17/M
2 Shawn Reagan Loganville GA 1137 42 23 22:34.4 7:17/M
3 Brent Johnson Loganville GA 1060 43 33 23:43.6 7:39/M
4 Eric Sandberg Loganville GA 1151 44 84 28:04.9 9:03/M
5 David Matson Lawrenceville GA 1096 41 109 30:11.6 9:44/M
6 Brett Weber Loganville GA 1208 42 123 31:15.9 10:05/M
7 Shane Coleman 970 41 167 33:41.0 10:52/M
8 Kevin Brady Buford GA 932 42 179 35:01.2 11:18/M
9 Dan Matta Monroe GA 867 40 195 36:11.4 11:40/M
10 Randall Gilreath Covington GA 1020 43 263 45:05.8 14:33/M
11 Eric Larue Loganville GA 1083 43 265 45:11.9 14:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Beirne Fayetteville NY 859 44 61 26:08.7 8:26/M
2 Tricia Brown Monroe GA 862 40 62 26:19.6 8:29/M
3 Tanya Kitchen Loganville GA 1072 40 65 26:33.6 8:34/M
4 Heather Sandberg Loganville GA 1152 43 72 27:06.3 8:45/M
5 Renee Hollard Loganville GA 1048 41 74 27:12.8 8:46/M
6 Martha Braswell Stone Mountain GA 860 41 75 27:13.1 8:47/M
7 Shawn Richards Loganville GA 1140 43 79 27:31.3 8:53/M
8 Kim Carragher Covington GA 959 43 80 27:33.4 8:53/M
9 Ruth Waddell Monroe GA 1202 42 98 29:25.7 9:29/M
10 Charlene Reagan Loganville GA 1136 40 108 30:06.5 9:43/M
11 Amanda Arena Monticello GA 903 42 155 32:56.9 10:37/M
12 Erika McDougald Dacula GA 1100 44 158 33:13.9 10:43/M
13 Renae Nelson Auburn GA 1110 40 173 33:50.6 10:55/M
14 Meloni Belk Monroe GA 830 42 177 34:40.9 11:11/M
15 Danski Johnson Loganville GA 1061 44 180 35:16.2 11:23/M
16 Heather Edmondson Loganville GA 1005 42 196 36:14.4 11:41/M
17 Michelle Autry Loganville GA 905 43 197 36:17.2 11:42/M
18 Julie Wright Monroe GA 1227 43 222 39:40.8 12:48/M
19 Tracey Cann Dacula GA 958 40 233 40:38.1 13:06/M
20 Ana Davis Athens GA 985 41 245 42:16.8 13:38/M
21 Lesley Bowick Monroe GA 929 42 250 43:34.9 14:03/M
22 Pam Valrie Grayson GA 1191 42 251 43:39.3 14:05/M
23 Traci Browne Monroe GA 944 44 253 43:55.0 14:10/M
24 Paula Kimbrell My Airy GA 1071 43 257 44:44.6 14:26/M
25 Donna Larue Loganville GA 1082 43 264 45:11.6 14:35/M
26 Kerie Rowe Good Hope GA 1148 44 269 45:50.8 14:47/M
27 Rachel Darracq 984 44 282 48:14.9 15:34/M
28 Kristen Henshaw Loganville GA 1043 43 286 48:52.2 15:46/M
29 Kim Collins 971 41 295 50:46.8 16:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Conway Samples Loganville GA 871 45 9 19:54.5 6:25/M
2 Gene Green Monroe GA 854 45 22 22:30.1 7:15/M
3 Jack Werner Grayson GA 1211 47 29 23:18.2 7:31/M
4 Michael Stigers Rex GA 1026 49 45 24:34.0 7:55/M
5 Jessie Johnston Covington GA 1064 46 54 25:48.3 8:19/M
6 Mike Dawson Loganville GA 995 46 124 31:30.4 10:10/M
7 Jimmy Pitzer Monroe GA 1130 48 170 33:48.6 10:54/M
8 Greg Yarman Monroe GA 1230 48 214 38:40.6 12:28/M
9 Scott Kobasa Tampa FL 1074 48 228 40:00.2 12:54/M
10 Derek Davis Athens GA 987 46 306 52:13.0 16:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Werner Grayson GA 1212 47 64 26:31.4 8:33/M
2 Heather Richardson Loganville GA 1142 46 66 26:36.3 8:35/M
3 Laura Tabilo Loganville GA 1177 49 91 29:02.4 9:22/M
4 Stacy Myers Loganville GA 833 48 104 29:40.4 9:34/M
5 Sharon Addis Mansfield GA 208 45 105 29:41.7 9:35/M
6 Jena Dotson Loganville GA 999 47 107 30:04.3 9:42/M
7 Virginia Brooks Hull GA 843 47 143 32:21.4 10:26/M
8 Stacey Jackson Monroe GA 1059 48 156 33:00.1 10:39/M
9 Amber Vess Conyers GA 1194 49 159 33:16.3 10:44/M
10 Martha Worley Covington GA 1223 45 172 33:50.4 10:55/M
11 April Morgan Monroe GA 1104 45 206 37:44.9 12:10/M
12 Joyce Robinson Covington GA 824 45 207 38:19.5 12:22/M
13 Jean Fullwood Loganville GA 872 49 211 38:34.3 12:26/M
14 Charlotte McDonough Loganville GA 1099 48 224 39:50.5 12:51/M
15 Roxanne Panter Monroe GA 1120 45 230 40:04.7 12:55/M
16 Angie Capone-Smith Snellville GA 856 47 242 41:26.3 13:22/M
17 Kathy Culpepper Monroe, GA 981 49 244 42:10.6 13:36/M
18 Cindy Harris Monroe GA 1040 46 268 45:50.5 14:47/M
19 Kim Barnett Snellville GA 910 45 271 46:05.9 14:52/M
20 Shelly Helton Loganville GA 1042 48 272 46:10.7 14:54/M
21 Noelle Smith 1166 46 275 47:23.6 15:17/M
22 Lisa Franklin Lawrenceville GA 1014 48 292 50:24.7 16:15/M
23 Valerie Newman Loganville GA 1112 47 293 50:42.5 16:21/M
24 Lisa Fogie Monroe GA 1012 48 301 51:13.2 16:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 1176 51 11 21:14.2 6:51/M
2 Mark Palmer Athens GA 1118 53 34 23:44.9 7:39/M
3 Mike Masiello Loganville GA 1093 53 67 26:38.9 8:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 864 51 77 27:16.1 8:48/M
2 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 1065 51 87 28:30.3 9:12/M
3 Lenore Ellertson Loganville GA 1006 50 126 31:37.5 10:12/M
4 Lynn Zieburtz Alpharetta GA 1232 52 136 32:07.8 10:22/M
5 Teresa Tinsley Loganville GA 1184 51 150 32:45.1 10:34/M
6 Melinda Stanford Conyers GA 1171 51 165 33:31.5 10:49/M
7 Joni Tignor Loganville GA 1182 50 181 35:18.1 11:23/M
8 Dianne Gresham Loganville GA 1029 50 186 35:35.5 11:29/M
9 Mildred Huckabee Covington GA 1055 53 213 38:37.6 12:27/M
10 Becky Bridges Covington GA 934 53 217 38:51.1 12:32/M
11 Kay Dunn Monticello GA 1003 54 227 40:00.0 12:54/M
12 Rebecca Baxter Lawrenceville GA 913 53 247 42:39.7 13:45/M
13 Marsha Faucett Lawrenceville GA 1009 50 267 45:16.5 14:36/M
14 Rae Merck 1102 51 276 47:43.1 15:24/M
15 Kim Bishop 921 51 277 47:43.3 15:24/M
16 Debbie Vaught Monroe GA 1192 51 279 47:58.8 15:28/M
17 Virginia Pierce Lawrenceville GA 1128 53 280 48:00.5 15:29/M
18 Karen Brown 937 53 283 48:15.2 15:34/M
19 Cathy Shiver Loganville 1160 52 299 50:59.4 16:27/M
20 Nancy Cook 977 53 309 53:16.3 17:11/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blair Weaver Athens GA 870 56 12 21:23.9 6:54/M
2 Greg Beavers Loganville GA 915 56 15 21:54.5 7:04/M
3 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 878 56 43 24:21.5 7:51/M
4 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 997 58 59 25:59.1 8:23/M
5 Jeff Adair Monroe GA 820 56 114 30:40.9 9:54/M
6 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 882 58 147 32:28.2 10:28/M
7 Greg Handrop Monroe GA 1038 56 223 39:42.2 12:48/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Davis Loganville GA 986 57 190 35:48.0 11:33/M
2 Sheila Daniel Stone Mountain GA 983 59 199 36:26.3 11:45/M
3 Julie Young Loganville GA 1231 56 200 36:41.7 11:50/M
4 Jan'L Adair Monroe GA 819 58 208 38:27.9 12:24/M
5 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 924 56 220 39:12.3 12:39/M
6 Ellen Chandler Monroe GA 961 57 273 46:26.1 14:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Al Ludwick Loganville GA 1086 64 42 24:14.2 7:49/M
2 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 828 60 70 27:01.1 8:43/M
3 W Glidewell Jackson GA 1024 61 174 34:00.1 10:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 1025 60 78 27:16.9 8:48/M
2 Lida Ludwick Loganville GA 1087 64 118 30:55.9 9:58/M
3 Sandie Vonkutzleben Crystal River FL 1199 64 238 41:17.0 13:19/M
4 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 1001 63 249 43:24.0 14:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 1163 69 248 43:21.6 13:59/M
2 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1154 68 266 45:14.9 14:35/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 1023 66 187 35:41.0 11:31/M
2 Tara Hagelthorn Loganville GA 203 67 205 37:40.0 12:09/M
3 Carol Quaife Stone Mtn GA 1133 66 215 38:44.2 12:30/M
4 Maribeth Schneider Loganville GA 1156 67 270 45:56.5 14:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 881 70 93 29:07.5 9:24/M
2 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 861 73 146 32:26.1 10:28/M
3 Thomas Savery Loganville GA 1153 73 235 40:52.1 13:11/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Myrna Barnett 911 71 153 32:55.2 10:37/M