JINGLE JOG 5K for AUTISM JINGLE JOG 5K

JINGLE JOG 5K for AUTISM

Age Group Results

December 12, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

JINGLE JOG 5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 794 46 1 18:11.8 5:52/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Presten Lilburn GA 808 34 13 22:59.7 7:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 822 41 3 19:20.5 6:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tanya Locke Loganville GA 889 46 27 26:31.6 8:33/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Thornton Buford GA 901 10 161 42:26.6 13:41/M
2 James Daubenmire Grayson GA 662 6 182 46:14.1 14:55/M
3 Brayson Hobbs Monroe GA 725 6 225 52:22.9 16:54/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reese Duey Monroe GA 675 10 85 33:05.1 10:40/M
2 Rylie Duey Monroe GA 676 8 125 37:47.6 12:11/M
3 Zoe Thomas Loganville GA 212 7 210 51:05.8 16:29/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Smith Danielsville GA 898 11 12 22:56.6 7:24/M
2 Jack Dawson Loganville GA 668 14 15 23:45.7 7:40/M
3 Charles Jackson Tucker GA 213 12 22 25:21.9 8:11/M
4 Kayson McNulty Monroe GA 778 11 65 31:07.0 10:02/M
5 Casey Taube Loganville GA 842 12 90 33:55.9 10:56/M
6 Matthew Papa Snellville GA 798 12 103 35:11.6 11:21/M
7 Gerad Thornton Buford GA 902 11 178 45:01.2 14:31/M
8 Keyshawn Boens Monroe GA 903 11 187 46:31.2 15:00/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Lumpkin Loganville GA 210 11 66 31:08.2 10:03/M
2 Jolie Sewell Loganville GA 826 14 94 34:02.5 10:59/M
3 Ella Doster Monroe GA 204 12 127 37:51.6 12:13/M
4 Georgia Bailey Grayson GA 613 11 169 44:03.3 14:13/M
5 Emily Hyman Snellville GA 229 13 186 46:29.9 15:00/M
6 Abbi Moore Loganville GA 786 14 198 47:37.7 15:22/M
7 Miranda Johnson Loganville GA 740 14 200 47:59.1 15:29/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Vonkutzleben Monroe GA 858 17 4 19:22.0 6:15/M
2 Dewayne Rink Loganville GA 892 19 6 20:45.6 6:42/M
3 Caden Panter Monroe GA 796 15 9 22:20.4 7:12/M
4 Spencer Sizemore Oxford GA 830 15 14 23:28.8 7:34/M
5 Grayson Locke Loganville GA 890 15 19 24:46.3 7:59/M
6 Mac Hargrove Loganville GA 715 17 105 35:24.2 11:25/M
7 Andrew Deems Monroe GA 897 19 141 39:11.9 12:38/M
8 A J McNulty Monroe GA 775 15 202 48:22.1 15:36/M
9 Thomas Huff Monroe GA 730 17 226 52:25.0 16:55/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaitlin Ivey Loganville GA 732 15 17 24:23.7 7:52/M
2 Ashleigh Vonkutzleben Monroe GA 857 15 24 25:35.4 8:15/M
3 Rosemary Peters Monroe GA 803 16 64 30:47.9 9:56/M
4 Sabrina Morrow Loganville GA 791 17 69 31:32.1 10:10/M
5 Jenna Thomas Commerce GA 846 18 227 52:42.5 17:00/M
6 Tori Mitchell Monroe GA 784 18 231 53:13.7 17:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Glidewell Jackson GA 696 23 5 20:16.4 6:32/M
2 Marc Flick Sugar Hill GA 688 22 70 31:43.2 10:14/M
3 Emory Towler 851 21 117 36:49.4 11:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Sizemore Oxford GA 829 20 20 24:58.5 8:03/M
2 Katie Tuggle Watkinsville GA 855 22 40 28:05.3 9:04/M
3 Morgan Black Loganville GA 624 20 86 33:06.1 10:41/M
4 Hanna Patterson Oxford GA 800 24 98 34:21.4 11:05/M
5 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 733 24 112 35:56.0 11:35/M
6 Amanda Trippe Conyers GA 853 22 114 36:40.0 11:50/M
7 Samantha Greaves Oxford GA 228 22 146 39:53.2 12:52/M
8 Nikki Greenway Covington GA 704 22 147 39:59.7 12:54/M
9 Lauren Tait Loganville GA 840 20 151 40:40.4 13:07/M
10 Bethany Bowers Loganville GA 631 20 217 51:53.1 16:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Leyden Atlanta GA 240 28 47 28:29.1 9:11/M
2 Joshua Parker Monroe GA 205 28 194 47:02.1 15:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Cann Loganville GA 647 25 35 27:28.5 8:52/M
2 Ainsley Wyatt Winder GA 871 26 76 32:23.1 10:27/M
3 Kelsey Wiltse Bishop GA 868 25 108 35:45.7 11:32/M
4 Lauren Brown Monroe GA 639 29 122 37:30.6 12:06/M
5 Toni Thomas Monroe GA 879 29 181 46:04.0 14:52/M
6 Marie Bishop Monroe GA 722 27 240 56:00.4 18:04/M
7 Kayla Bonner Loganville GA 626 27 249 57:29.5 18:33/M
8 Devene Kelly Jackson GA 234 25 254 1:01:50.2 19:57/M
9 Mary Wilson Social Circle GA 867 25 259 1:02:22.1 20:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 238 33 8 21:03.1 6:47/M
2 Rod Smith 833 31 43 28:18.1 9:08/M
3 Michael Wynne Jefferson GA 873 34 50 29:11.7 9:25/M
4 Jeremy Bright Loganville GA 220 33 79 32:40.1 10:32/M
5 Bryan Welshhans Monroe GA 862 31 91 33:56.1 10:57/M
6 Lee Sykes Loganville GA 838 31 183 46:15.3 14:55/M
7 Hector Vazquez Loganville GA 856 33 191 46:59.9 15:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Presten Lilburn GA 808 34 13 22:59.7 7:25/M
2 Danielle Baccus Norcross GA 610 34 34 27:27.1 8:51/M
3 Henley Slepyan Stone Mountain GA 239 32 51 29:18.9 9:27/M
4 Brittany White Covington GA 207 30 53 29:28.4 9:30/M
5 Maggie Greene Dacula GA 701 33 54 29:41.5 9:35/M
6 Jennifer Taylor Covington GA 208 33 63 30:43.5 9:55/M
7 Emily Russell Loganville GA 819 31 71 31:52.3 10:17/M
8 Susan Bright Loganville GA 221 34 80 32:40.3 10:32/M
9 Kristin Barr Monroe GA 616 30 92 33:57.7 10:57/M
10 Beth Morgan Monroe GA 900 34 96 34:13.3 11:02/M
11 Katherine Trice Loganville GA 852 34 119 36:57.9 11:55/M
12 Heather Minton Loganville GA 781 34 123 37:45.4 12:11/M
13 Mallory Thornhurst Bethlehem GA 848 31 124 37:46.5 12:11/M
14 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 236 32 126 37:48.9 12:12/M
15 Heather Belflower Monroe GA 227 34 145 39:53.0 12:52/M
16 Stephanie Connelly Monroe GA 656 33 162 42:43.0 13:47/M
17 Eneily Cartagena Loganville GA 650 34 192 47:00.3 15:10/M
18 Brittany Anderson Porterdale GA 603 30 209 50:40.0 16:21/M
19 Elizabeth Jackson Covinton GA 734 30 255 1:01:51.4 19:57/M
20 Jamie Farmer Oxford GA 686 32 256 1:01:52.9 19:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Kuninsky Loganville GA 748 38 2 19:11.2 6:11/M
2 Steven Foster Loganville GA 693 35 16 24:21.4 7:51/M
3 Cesar Prada Norcross GA 807 39 33 27:23.1 8:50/M
4 Charlie Brinkley Monroe GA 637 35 48 28:31.5 9:12/M
5 Austin Jones Loganville GA 745 39 60 30:10.0 9:44/M
6 Jason McNulty Monroe GA 777 39 99 34:36.7 11:10/M
7 Mark Baccus Snellville GA 611 38 104 35:11.8 11:21/M
8 Jason Thornton Buford GA 850 35 165 42:58.4 13:52/M
9 Josh Daubenmire Grayson GA 663 35 190 46:55.1 15:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenisha Vallery Loganville GA 609 36 30 26:51.9 8:40/M
2 Amber Reeves Covington GA 813 35 31 26:53.2 8:40/M
3 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 618 36 39 28:04.0 9:03/M
4 Julie Sams Loganville GA 820 36 46 28:24.5 9:10/M
5 Jessica Dansbury Buford GA 661 37 74 32:05.1 10:21/M
6 Caroline Cap Grayson GA 648 35 81 32:44.1 10:34/M
7 Janet Donnelly Lawrenceville GA 673 39 83 32:44.5 10:34/M
8 Christy Lumpkin Loganville GA 211 36 95 34:10.6 11:01/M
9 Latisha Gordon Covington GA 700 36 111 35:52.5 11:34/M
10 Tosha Reid Covington GA 815 37 115 36:40.2 11:50/M
11 Abbie Lacayo Grayson GA 749 36 120 37:01.8 11:56/M
12 Rebecca Duey Monroe GA 674 36 128 37:54.4 12:14/M
13 Lori Tait Loganville GA 841 39 150 40:40.3 13:07/M
14 Autumn Coleman Covington GA 653 38 170 44:11.0 14:15/M
15 Jamie Johnson Monroe GA 738 35 176 44:56.5 14:30/M
16 Angela Johnson Monroe GA 736 35 177 44:59.5 14:31/M
17 Terry Campbell Monroe GA 646 38 185 46:27.3 14:59/M
18 Rosie Daubenmire Grayson GA 664 36 189 46:51.9 15:07/M
19 Jennifer Dunn Snellville GA 680 35 206 49:52.2 16:05/M
20 Nicole Johnson Loganville GA 741 35 208 50:01.9 16:08/M
21 Julie Howard Flowery Branch GA 727 36 214 51:21.0 16:34/M
22 Amy Keever Dacula GA 728 36 215 51:21.2 16:34/M
23 Carrie Thornton Buford GA 849 35 219 52:01.0 16:47/M
24 Kristina Hobbs Monroe GA 726 39 223 52:05.3 16:48/M
25 Michelle Weaver Lawrenceville GA 859 35 236 55:22.6 17:52/M
26 Beth Harvill Conyers GA 718 36 237 55:29.7 17:54/M
27 Donna McNulty Monroe GA 776 39 242 56:20.8 18:10/M
28 Megan Foster Loganville GA 692 35 247 57:04.5 18:25/M
29 Katherine King Monroe GA 225 39 251 58:02.1 18:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 822 41 3 19:20.5 6:14/M
2 David Eckles Athens GA 201 40 10 22:29.9 7:15/M
3 Michael Rothman Lilburn GA 818 41 18 24:36.9 7:56/M
4 Jamie Crunkleton Loganville GA 877 40 28 26:42.4 8:37/M
5 Davis Preston Lilburn GA 223 40 32 27:02.2 8:43/M
6 Winstone Pulido Monroe GA 235 41 61 30:19.7 9:47/M
7 Brian Harvill Conyers GA 719 41 113 36:36.3 11:48/M
8 Neil Martin Covingon GA 769 40 153 40:53.4 13:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tricia Brown Monroe GA 206 41 36 27:29.9 8:52/M
2 Amy Kirby Covington GA 203 44 37 27:34.4 8:54/M
3 Dana Moore Loganville GA 788 42 42 28:14.1 9:06/M
4 Joy Butrum Auburn GA 644 43 52 29:24.0 9:29/M
5 Angela Bilik Oxford GA 623 44 59 30:03.0 9:42/M
6 Michelle Autry Loganville GA 608 44 84 32:58.5 10:38/M
7 Beth Epps Monroe GA 683 42 106 35:26.2 11:26/M
8 Laurie Hamby Social Circle GA 714 41 109 35:51.8 11:34/M
9 Lindsay Lancaster Monroe GA 753 40 110 35:52.1 11:34/M
10 Melinda Moore Loganville GA 790 40 118 36:54.7 11:54/M
11 Heather Edmondson Loganville GA 682 43 121 37:12.2 12:00/M
12 Elizabeth Thompson Loganville GA 847 40 135 39:01.9 12:35/M
13 Laura Polo Lawrenceville GA 805 43 137 39:05.2 12:36/M
14 Rebecca May Loganville GA 771 41 142 39:30.4 12:45/M
15 Diane Cosby Loganville GA 657 42 149 40:40.0 13:07/M
16 Donna Larue Loganville GA 755 44 158 42:07.7 13:35/M
17 Kristen Henshaw Loganville GA 232 44 159 42:08.6 13:35/M
18 Julie Wallace Loganville GA 789 43 173 44:32.0 14:22/M
19 Idith Suarez Loganville GA 219 41 193 47:00.7 15:10/M
20 Belinda Hazlett Lawrenceville GA 720 42 207 49:52.4 16:05/M
21 Crystal Lowman Jefferson GA 764 44 211 51:16.5 16:32/M
22 Melody Bowers Loganville GA 633 43 216 51:51.4 16:44/M
23 Julie Shrader Winder GA 828 43 230 53:08.0 17:08/M
24 Sandy Stephens Loganville GA 837 40 239 55:31.0 17:55/M
25 Jennifer Rutledge Loganville GA 702 43 246 57:04.3 18:25/M
26 Suzanne Colley Snellville GA 655 43 252 1:00:30.4 19:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 794 46 1 18:11.8 5:52/M
2 Gene Green Monroe GA 224 46 11 22:49.5 7:22/M
3 Jeff Johnston Loganville GA 742 48 23 25:24.3 8:12/M
4 James Bailey Grayson GA 614 49 25 25:40.1 8:17/M
5 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 222 47 26 26:08.9 8:26/M
6 John Hale Jefferson GA 709 48 55 29:47.6 9:36/M
7 Mike Dawson Loganville GA 669 47 72 31:55.9 10:18/M
8 Bill Dominicali Jefferson GA 215 47 100 34:44.9 11:12/M
9 Bill Wolfrom Loganville GA 884 45 138 39:07.2 12:37/M
10 Greg Yarman Monroe GA 874 49 152 40:40.6 13:07/M
11 Michael Coleman Scottdale GA 654 49 160 42:19.9 13:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tanya Locke Loganville GA 889 46 27 26:31.6 8:33/M
2 Donna Carillo Loganville GA 237 45 45 28:22.2 9:09/M
3 Susan Eddins Oxford GA 894 48 57 29:56.8 9:39/M
4 Jan Olson Social Circle GA 795 49 62 30:24.7 9:48/M
5 Sherri Price Royston GA 218 49 67 31:15.1 10:05/M
6 Barbara Moore Lawrenceville GA 787 48 73 32:02.8 10:20/M
7 Cynthia Beckstead Loganville GA 891 49 75 32:13.5 10:24/M
8 Kathleen Wiltse Bishop GA 869 46 101 34:54.9 11:15/M
9 Laura Everett Monroe GA 685 45 102 35:08.4 11:20/M
10 Roxanne Panter Monroe GA 797 46 107 35:41.1 11:31/M
11 Julie Williams Acworth GA 866 48 131 38:22.3 12:23/M
12 Susan Farrow Social Circle GA 687 45 134 38:40.8 12:28/M
13 Lisa Johnson Loganville GA 883 45 139 39:07.7 12:37/M
14 Sonya Stanton Loganville GA 835 47 143 39:33.1 12:45/M
15 Jennifer Rawlins Conyers GA 810 49 144 39:51.3 12:51/M
16 Kim Hyman Snellville GA 230 48 156 41:29.2 13:23/M
17 Jeanne-Marie Bailey Grayson GA 615 49 168 43:59.0 14:11/M
18 Dawn Taube Loganville GA 843 47 180 45:55.1 14:49/M
19 Cindy Harris Good Hope GA 716 47 195 47:35.0 15:21/M
20 Dena Huff Monroe GA 729 46 201 48:21.9 15:36/M
21 Michelle Coker Oakwood GA 652 46 203 48:22.3 15:36/M
22 Renee Slaughter Conyers GA 831 47 204 48:45.6 15:44/M
23 Catherine McGowan Conyers GA 774 47 205 49:12.8 15:52/M
24 Lori Manuel Stone Mountain GA 768 49 220 52:02.4 16:47/M
25 Michelle Reid Stone Mountain GA 814 47 221 52:04.9 16:48/M
26 Denise McGee Covington GA 773 47 222 52:05.1 16:48/M
27 Alice Evans Monticello GA 684 49 228 52:44.7 17:01/M
28 Kim Patterson Oxford GA 802 48 234 55:09.9 17:47/M
29 Frances Bowers Loganville GA 632 49 243 56:21.6 18:11/M
30 Ann Marie Landers Loganville GA 754 47 253 1:00:31.3 19:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Stigers Rex GA 697 50 7 20:54.6 6:45/M
2 Charles Eddins Oxford GA 893 51 56 29:54.7 9:39/M
3 Kevin Renna Loganville GA 816 51 130 38:18.2 12:21/M
4 John Arquette Loganville GA 605 51 155 41:15.6 13:18/M
5 Frankie Newsom Auburn GA 231 54 164 42:55.3 13:51/M
6 Steve Bowers Loganville GA 634 54 244 56:22.9 18:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 691 52 29 26:46.8 8:38/M
2 Laura Tabilo Loganville GA 839 50 41 28:11.0 9:05/M
3 Sandy Trust Covington GA 854 53 88 33:37.7 10:51/M
4 Tammy Chadwick Loganville GA 887 50 133 38:35.0 12:27/M
5 Dina Greenway Covington GA 703 52 148 40:01.8 12:55/M
6 Deborah Snyder Atlanta GA 214 53 166 43:33.6 14:03/M
7 Miriam Ashe Loganville GA 607 51 172 44:16.8 14:17/M
8 Lisa Barry Loganville GA 617 53 184 46:18.1 14:56/M
9 Kathy Culpepper Monroe, GA 660 50 196 47:35.3 15:21/M
10 Susan Parker Monroe GA 799 51 197 47:35.5 15:21/M
11 Luann Harris Loganville GA 717 51 199 47:39.2 15:22/M
12 Karen Brown Monroe GA 638 54 224 52:22.3 16:54/M
13 Leanne Shipley Lilburn GA 827 50 229 52:59.3 17:05/M
14 Nancy Butler Loganville GA 643 51 233 54:24.2 17:33/M
15 Tammy Head Good Hope GA 721 52 241 56:00.4 18:04/M
16 Virginia Pierce Lawrenceville GA 804 54 245 56:47.7 18:19/M
17 Laurie Johnston Loganville GA 744 50 248 57:27.6 18:32/M
18 Suzanne Wimbish Loganville GA 870 50 258 1:02:14.3 20:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 622 58 49 28:55.5 9:20/M
2 Garland Massey Lawrenceville GA 770 57 58 29:59.2 9:40/M
3 Keith Lester Royston GA 758 57 68 31:15.3 10:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rhonda Lamb Loganville GA 751 57 129 38:18.0 12:21/M
2 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 625 57 154 41:02.9 13:14/M
3 Jennie Davis Loganville GA 667 55 167 43:48.6 14:08/M
4 Laura Lackey Loganville GA 750 56 171 44:11.2 14:15/M
5 Barbara Ingram Grayson GA 731 56 174 44:49.7 14:27/M
6 Kay Dunn Monticello GA 681 55 179 45:39.7 14:44/M
7 Rhonna Beasley Grayson GA 620 56 188 46:39.3 15:03/M
8 Sandra Jackson Lawrenceville GA 735 57 212 51:20.5 16:34/M
9 Tina Bearden Lilburn GA 619 55 213 51:20.7 16:34/M
10 Dawn Spruill Auburn GA 834 58 232 54:24.0 17:33/M
11 Debbie Ringer Grayson GA 817 59 235 55:10.2 17:48/M
12 Susan Camp Conyers GA 645 58 238 55:30.8 17:54/M
13 Cheryl Hall Snellville GA 711 58 257 1:02:10.4 20:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Keel Valley AL 746 62 77 32:26.7 10:28/M
2 W Glidewell Jackson GA 694 62 93 33:58.2 10:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 695 61 44 28:20.9 9:08/M
2 Diana Carrier Lawrenceville GA 649 60 87 33:17.8 10:44/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Al Ludwick Loganville GA 765 65 21 25:00.4 8:04/M
2 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 216 65 38 27:48.3 8:58/M
3 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 823 66 116 36:43.6 11:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lida Ludwick Loganville GA 766 65 82 32:44.3 10:34/M
2 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 809 67 136 39:03.6 12:36/M
3 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 759 69 140 39:10.2 12:38/M
4 Tara Hagelthorn Loganville GA 708 68 163 42:44.4 13:47/M
5 Glenda Smith Grayson GA 832 65 175 44:49.9 14:27/M
6 Elizabeth King New Bedford MA 226 65 250 58:01.9 18:43/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 756 74 78 32:30.1 10:29/M
2 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 658 72 89 33:48.9 10:54/M
3 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 217 71 97 34:14.8 11:03/M
4 Thomas Savery Loganville GA 821 74 157 41:57.7 13:32/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 875 71 218 51:57.5 16:45/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Bullington Mcdonough GA 233 75 132 38:25.2 12:24/M