2014 Winder Jingle Jog 5K Jingle Jog 5K


2014 Winder Jingle Jog 5K

Overall Finish List

December 20, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Jingle Jog 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alfredo Garcia Bassett VA 494 24 M 1 19-39 18:21.9 5:55/M
2 John Schramski Athens GA 499 48 M 1 40-59 21:32.4 6:57/M
3 Traven Locke Loganville GA 672 47 M 2 40-59 21:34.8 6:57/M
4 Chris Wallace Loganville GA 673 34 M 2 19-39 21:45.2 7:01/M
5 Eric Patrick Winder GA 491 55 M 3 40-59 22:48.9 7:21/M
6 Carl Fuller Winder GA 492 45 M 4 40-59 22:54.3 7:23/M
7 Will Wyatt Herndon Winder GA 364 11 M 1 0-18 23:18.0 7:31/M
8 Annalee Bradach Auburn GA 311 16 F 1 0-18 23:39.8 7:38/M
9 Adam Jackson Statham GA 367 31 M 3 19-39 24:06.7 7:46/M
10 Dana Jackson Statham GA 368 31 F 1 19-39 24:43.4 7:58/M
11 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 374 49 M 5 40-59 25:14.7 8:08/M
12 Erica Carlton Athens GA 671 20 F 2 19-39 25:28.6 8:13/M
13 Anna Schramski Athens GA 500 18 F 2 0-18 26:06.8 8:25/M
14 Rachel Smith Jefferson GA 393 21 F 3 19-39 26:20.7 8:30/M
15 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 332 58 M 6 40-59 26:25.4 8:31/M
16 Jordan Heithold Townville SC 360 42 F 1 40-59 26:30.2 8:33/M
17 Rick Heithold Townville SC 362 47 M 7 40-59 26:57.9 8:42/M
18 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 318 55 F 2 40-59 27:12.8 8:46/M
19 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 497 60 M 1 60-99 27:16.2 8:48/M
20 Conner Berry Auburn GA 309 19 M 4 19-39 27:24.4 8:50/M
21 Trevor Nelson Auburn GA 381 13 M 2 0-18 27:27.8 8:51/M
22 Elizabeth Garcia Bassett VA 493 23 F 4 19-39 27:52.6 8:59/M
23 Haley Black Hartwell GA 310 45 F 3 40-59 27:54.3 9:00/M
24 Michael Gibson Dacula GA 347 13 M 3 0-18 28:22.6 9:09/M
25 Nikki Waddell Monroe GA 490 16 F 3 0-18 28:24.4 9:10/M
26 Ruth Waddell Monroe GA 489 42 F 4 40-59 28:35.3 9:13/M
27 Jason Morris Auburn GA 377 35 M 5 19-39 28:46.1 9:17/M
28 Janine Kfouri Lawrenceville GA 369 18 F 4 0-18 28:59.0 9:21/M
29 Zac Clevenger Lawrenceville GA 323 36 M 6 19-39 28:59.8 9:21/M
30 Sheryl Davis Buford GA 329 42 F 5 40-59 30:06.3 9:43/M
31 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 320 67 M 2 60-99 30:07.1 9:43/M
32 Natalie Dhabolt Bethlehem GA 330 16 F 5 0-18 30:58.2 9:59/M
33 Wyatt Herndon Winder GA 365 40 M 8 40-59 31:04.4 10:01/M
34 Jennifer Ware Monroe GA 398 43 F 6 40-59 31:30.5 10:10/M
35 Ginger Greeson Auburn GA 351 51 F 7 40-59 31:32.3 10:10/M
36 Holley Schramski Athens GA 498 48 F 8 40-59 32:19.9 10:25/M
37 Jennifer Hartwell Bethlehem GA 358 36 F 5 19-39 32:51.9 10:36/M
38 Renae Nelson Auburn GA 380 40 F 9 40-59 32:55.8 10:37/M
39 Peggy Bryant Watkinsville GA 315 57 F 10 40-59 33:44.9 10:53/M
40 Christine Collins Bethlehem GA 325 30 F 6 19-39 34:12.2 11:02/M
41 Brian Young Winder GA 487 39 M 7 19-39 34:17.5 11:04/M
42 Carolyn Clevenger Lawrenceville GA 322 36 F 7 19-39 34:24.0 11:06/M
43 Kimberly Grizzle Jefferson GA 352 30 F 8 19-39 34:29.1 11:07/M
44 Mary Castleberry Hoschton GA 319 48 F 11 40-59 35:29.8 11:27/M
45 Carol Willcutt Monroe GA 399 52 F 12 40-59 35:36.5 11:29/M
46 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 353 57 F 13 40-59 35:50.6 11:34/M
47 Logan Laske Winder GA 371 11 M 4 0-18 36:19.6 11:43/M
48 Karen Duncan Athens GA 334 37 F 9 19-39 36:22.9 11:44/M
49 Eric Duncan Athens GA 333 42 M 9 40-59 36:54.6 11:54/M
50 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 375 45 F 14 40-59 37:23.3 12:04/M
51 Thomas Smith Winder GA 394 45 M 10 40-59 37:24.1 12:04/M
52 Greg Martinez Atlanta GA 373 63 M 3 60-99 37:24.8 12:04/M
53 Bonnie Fairchild Lithia Springs GA 339 34 F 10 19-39 37:30.6 12:06/M
54 Lisa Niedling Winder GA 382 38 F 11 19-39 37:33.5 12:07/M
55 Adrienne Spicer Bethlehem GA 395 33 F 12 19-39 38:02.6 12:16/M
56 Meghan Harris Watkinsville GA 356 39 F 13 19-39 39:00.6 12:35/M
57 Ashley Cotton Watkinsville GA 326 39 F 14 19-39 40:13.1 12:58/M
58 Bo Bray Valrico FL 313 59 F 15 40-59 40:17.6 13:00/M
59 Amy Smith Winder GA 391 38 F 15 19-39 40:18.5 13:00/M
60 Leah Heithold Townville SC 361 42 F 16 40-59 42:20.6 13:39/M
61 Victoria Del Nero Flowery Branch GA 496 19 F 16 19-39 42:26.6 13:41/M
62 Wendy Del Nero Flowery Branch GA 495 49 F 17 40-59 43:20.4 13:59/M
63 Tina A. Landry Winder GA 370 50 F 18 40-59 44:10.0 14:15/M
64 Stacy Power Winder GA 385 45 F 19 40-59 44:18.9 14:17/M
65 Carlena Collins Bethlehem GA 324 41 F 20 40-59 44:27.9 14:20/M
66 Joann Young Winder GA 488 36 F 17 19-39 44:59.7 14:31/M
67 Megan Cleveland Bethlehem GA 337 30 F 18 19-39 45:04.8 14:32/M
68 Marcia Smith Bethlehem GA 392 48 F 21 40-59 45:12.9 14:35/M
69 Taylor Greene Dahlonega GA 350 19 F 19 19-39 45:22.7 14:38/M
70 Tyler Flatt Dahlonega GA 342 19 M 8 19-39 45:26.6 14:39/M
71 Anna Flatt Dahlonega GA 341 15 F 6 0-18 45:29.1 14:40/M
72 Dustin Evans Dahlonega GA 338 18 M 5 0-18 45:30.0 14:41/M
73 Brenda Call 675 66 F 1 60-99 47:48.5 15:25/M
74 Kristy Burroughs Stone Mountain GA 317 43 F 22 40-59 47:50.4 15:26/M
75 David Burroughs Stone Mountain GA 316 55 M 11 40-59 47:51.6 15:26/M
76 William Call 676 68 M 4 60-99 51:18.1 16:33/M
77 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 400 59 M 12 40-59 51:19.5 16:33/M
78 Tim Fowler Hoschton GA 345 48 M 13 40-59 51:39.5 16:40/M
79 Elijah Fowler Hoschton GA 343 6 M 6 0-18 52:13.8 16:51/M
80 Lisa Fowler Hoschton GA 344 51 F 23 40-59 52:16.7 16:52/M
81 Laura Robertson Macon GA 388 43 F 24 40-59 54:24.0 17:33/M