2015 Jaycees January Jog 5K & 10.2K 10.2K


2015 Jaycees January Jog 5K & 10.2K

Overall Finish List

January 17, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.2K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 1054 37 M 1 35-39 44:52.8 7:14/M
2 Steve Follin Athens GA 10125 63 M 1 60-64 45:28.9 7:20/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1037 33 M 1 30-34 45:40.0 7:22/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 10140 30 M 2 30-34 47:34.2 7:40/M
5 Luke Smith Bogart GA 10153 44 M 1 40-44 47:44.7 7:42/M
6 Joel Gregory Athens GA 157 42 M 2 40-44 48:21.5 7:48/M
7 Tap Bennett Athens GA 10008 37 M 2 35-39 49:40.1 8:01/M
8 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 150 48 F 1 45-49 50:11.9 8:06/M
9 Jordan Hilsman Rutledge GA 48 15 M 1 15-19 50:29.6 8:09/M
10 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 10123 47 M 1 45-49 50:50.8 8:12/M
11 Laura Moore Watkinsville GA 120 41 F 1 40-44 50:51.5 8:12/M
12 Roger Keel Valley AL 1052 61 M 2 60-64 51:14.6 8:16/M
13 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 10109 56 M 1 55-59 51:37.3 8:20/M
14 Carol Ann Green Bishop GA 131 44 F 2 40-44 52:00.4 8:23/M
15 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 40 37 F 1 35-39 52:06.4 8:24/M
16 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 1060 36 M 3 35-39 52:16.7 8:26/M
17 Tim Becker Athens GA 158 33 M 3 30-34 52:25.0 8:27/M
18 Ryan Liebowitz Athens GA 149 34 M 4 30-34 52:35.6 8:29/M
19 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 133 60 M 3 60-64 52:39.3 8:30/M
20 Caralyn Leonard Mansfield GA 57 57 F 1 55-59 53:05.8 8:34/M
21 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 1094 52 M 1 50-54 53:29.2 8:38/M
22 Le Gibson Winder GA 1038 45 M 2 45-49 53:45.1 8:40/M
23 Lindsey Thornton Bishop GA 93 26 F 1 25-29 53:58.9 8:42/M
24 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 95 69 F 1 65-99 54:30.9 8:47/M
25 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 10155 35 F 2 35-39 56:02.6 9:02/M
26 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 151 52 M 2 50-54 56:17.4 9:05/M
27 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 1018 25 F 2 25-29 56:29.8 9:07/M
28 Monica McPherson Bishop GA 64 22 F 1 20-24 56:35.3 9:08/M
29 Deborah Ragland Bethlehem GA 78 37 F 3 35-39 56:46.4 9:09/M
30 David Watkins Tucker GA 97 69 M 1 65-99 57:31.6 9:17/M
31 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 1036 51 F 1 50-54 57:45.2 9:19/M
32 John Hale Jefferson GA 1043 48 M 3 45-49 1:00:17.2 9:43/M
33 Nat Carmack Athens GA 1015 43 M 3 40-44 1:00:33.0 9:46/M
34 Kim Smith Bogart GA 154 42 F 3 40-44 1:03:19.9 10:13/M
35 Kelley Buttrick Bishop GA 1014 44 F 4 40-44 1:03:21.2 10:13/M
36 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 136 26 M 1 25-29 1:04:20.3 10:23/M
37 Alayna Daniell Athens GA 19 24 F 2 20-24 1:04:33.9 10:25/M
38 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 98 61 F 1 60-64 1:05:06.6 10:30/M
39 Scott McPherson Bishop GA 65 55 M 2 55-59 1:05:45.6 10:36/M
40 Anna Cobb Bogart GA 152 14 F 1 0-14 1:05:54.7 10:38/M
41 Neal Crumb Watkinsville GA 146 49 M 4 45-49 1:06:07.2 10:40/M
42 Jennifer Biddle Watkinsville GA 11 36 F 4 35-39 1:06:14.6 10:41/M
43 Stephen Bardey Lavonia GA 5 65 M 2 65-99 1:06:17.1 10:41/M
44 Nicole Stephens Athens GA 86 27 F 3 25-29 1:06:48.4 10:46/M
45 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 1010 49 F 2 45-49 1:07:19.8 10:51/M
46 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 156 63 M 4 60-64 1:07:31.4 10:53/M
47 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 10113 65 M 3 65-99 1:07:36.4 10:54/M
48 Amy Pettigrew Watkinsville GA 10107 33 F 1 30-34 1:08:44.2 11:05/M
49 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 84 43 F 5 40-44 1:08:58.7 11:07/M
50 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1080 34 F 2 30-34 1:09:34.9 11:13/M
51 Susan Brown Statesboro GA 126 58 F 2 55-59 1:10:09.2 11:19/M
52 Dori Michaels Covington GA 1066 46 F 3 45-49 1:10:14.6 11:20/M
53 Janna Blackwell Statesboro GA 12 54 F 2 50-54 1:10:33.5 11:23/M
54 William Tweedell Hull GA 10121 70 M 4 65-99 1:10:54.6 11:26/M
55 Emily Bailey Winder GA 10003 32 F 3 30-34 1:11:33.9 11:32/M
56 April Ellison Bishop GA 33 36 F 5 35-39 1:11:56.7 11:36/M
57 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 10132 70 M 5 65-99 1:13:08.2 11:48/M
58 Morgan Worley Covington GA 10104 21 F 3 20-24 1:15:30.9 12:11/M
59 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1056 73 M 6 65-99 1:18:21.6 12:38/M
60 Mark Polson Monroe GA 75 46 M 5 45-49 1:18:44.6 12:42/M
61 Martha Worley Covington GA 10103 46 F 4 45-49 1:18:58.7 12:44/M
62 Lana Earley Covington GA 1031 26 F 4 25-29 1:19:00.9 12:45/M
63 Sean Healey Watkinsville GA 47 36 M 4 35-39 1:21:21.3 13:07/M
64 Lauren Healey Watkinsville GA 46 36 F 6 35-39 1:21:23.7 13:08/M
65 Carletta Stokes Anza CA 87 50 F 3 50-54 1:23:28.2 13:28/M
66 Cindy Thornton Bishop GA 92 50 F 4 50-54 1:23:34.4 13:29/M
67 Georgia Gober Bogart GA 39 29 F 5 25-29 1:23:34.8 13:29/M
68 Jennifer Radford Watkinsville GA 77 42 F 6 40-44 1:24:21.3 13:36/M
69 Emily Gibb Buford GA 1073 35 F 7 35-39 1:24:23.3 13:37/M
70 Yvonne Pearce Monroe GA 74 61 F 2 60-64 1:24:46.4 13:40/M
71 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 1085 44 F 7 40-44 1:25:58.5 13:52/M
72 Marie Scott Statham GA 83 52 F 5 50-54 1:29:59.2 14:31/M