2015 - Junction Jamboree Jog 5K J35K

2015 - Junction Jamboree Jog 5K

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

J35K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bill Strickland Greensboro GA 466 36 M 1 35-39 27:28.8 8:52/M
2 Kim Leach Greensboro GA 442 37 F 1 35-39 27:50.7 8:59/M
3 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 471 50 M 1 50-54 27:57.5 9:01/M
4 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 486 64 M 1 60-64 28:13.0 9:06/M
5 Mara Nance Augusta GA 448 56 F 1 55-59 28:35.0 9:13/M
6 Tiffany Duvall Madison GA 418 33 F 1 30-34 28:37.4 9:14/M
7 Alyssa Rutherford Eatonton GA 463 16 F 1 15-19 28:49.9 9:18/M
8 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 423 51 F 1 50-54 29:08.2 9:24/M
9 Susan Taylor Gray GA 482 50 F 2 50-54 29:18.6 9:27/M
10 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 487 47 M 1 45-49 29:29.0 9:31/M
11 Shelly Coleman White Plains GA 415 34 F 2 30-34 29:36.7 9:33/M
12 Scarlett Watson Greensboro GA 475 36 F 2 35-39 29:45.6 9:36/M
13 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 485 70 M 1 70-74 29:52.3 9:38/M
14 Krista Culks Greensboro GA 416 17 F 2 15-19 30:05.8 9:42/M
15 Tammie Hillin Eatonton GA 428 43 F 1 40-44 30:12.7 9:45/M
16 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 488 74 M 2 70-74 30:56.2 9:59/M
17 Chip Lyness Greensboro GA 496 59 M 1 55-59 31:21.0 10:07/M
18 Carson Walker Eatonton GA 473 12 M 1 11-14 31:42.0 10:14/M
19 Shawn Jernigan Greensboro GA 439 11 M 2 11-14 31:52.7 10:17/M
20 Matthew Carithers Greensboro GA 410 27 M 1 25-29 31:57.4 10:18/M
21 Sherri Price Royston GA 457 49 F 1 45-49 32:01.6 10:20/M
22 Keith Lester Royston GA 443 57 M 2 55-59 32:01.8 10:20/M
23 Luis Castillo Greensboro GA 412 11 M 3 11-14 32:17.2 10:25/M
24 Jesse Broadus Greensboro GA 404 8 M 1 0-10 32:17.4 10:25/M
25 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 413 65 F 1 65-69 33:23.5 10:46/M
26 Dana Durham Greensboro GA 417 21 F 1 20-24 33:29.4 10:48/M
27 Armond Armour Greensboro GA 497 16 M 1 15-19 33:41.1 10:52/M
28 Linda Robinson Eatonton GA 460 35 F 3 35-39 33:45.3 10:53/M
29 Tushon Calloway Greensboro GA 409 20 F 2 20-24 33:54.2 10:56/M
30 Andrew Osborne Abbeville SC 454 13 M 4 11-14 34:55.8 11:16/M
31 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 425 68 M 1 65-69 35:19.5 11:24/M
32 Becky Hopkins Greensboro GA 432 61 F 1 60-64 35:51.0 11:34/M
33 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 491 14 F 1 11-14 35:52.7 11:34/M
34 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 483 48 M 2 45-49 35:53.7 11:35/M
35 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 476 63 F 2 60-64 36:08.2 11:39/M
36 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 481 62 M 2 60-64 36:11.1 11:40/M
37 Cathy Rountree Eatonton GA 462 34 F 3 30-34 36:27.8 11:45/M
38 Wilma Nichols Greensboro GA 451 58 F 2 55-59 36:41.5 11:50/M
39 Bob Bullington Mcdonough GA 484 75 M 1 75-99 37:25.9 12:04/M
40 Ulesha Tirado Greensboro GA 469 28 F 1 25-29 37:35.7 12:07/M
41 Angela Walker Eatonton GA 472 37 F 4 35-39 37:50.5 12:12/M
42 Becky Durham Greensboro, GA 494 53 F 3 50-54 38:58.8 12:34/M
43 Dalton Walker Eatonton GA 474 8 M 2 0-10 39:19.4 12:41/M
44 Ava Holcomb Greensboro GA 429 5 F 1 0-10 39:42.8 12:48/M
45 Shanna Holcomb Milledgeville GA 431 37 F 5 35-39 39:43.1 12:49/M
46 Jordan Morris Union Point GA 500 13 M 5 11-14 39:47.8 12:50/M
47 Randy Holcomb Milledgeville GA 430 44 M 1 40-44 39:51.2 12:51/M
48 Joshua Hudson Eatonton GA 435 18 M 2 15-19 39:57.5 12:53/M
49 Vickie Underwood Union Point GA 470 52 F 4 50-54 40:47.1 13:09/M
50 Breanna Patrick Buckhead GA 499 8 F 2 0-10 40:50.7 13:10/M
51 Morgan Leach Greensboro GA 490 10 F 3 0-10 40:51.5 13:11/M
52 Stacy Malone Greensboro GA 446 36 F 6 35-39 40:52.3 13:11/M
53 Frances Alford Greensboro GA 401 64 F 3 60-64 42:18.7 13:39/M
54 Margie Lyness Watkinsville GA 95 58 F 3 55-59 42:55.7 13:51/M
55 Arkiyus Wright Eatonton GA 479 10 M 3 0-10 43:55.0 14:10/M
56 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 467 63 M 3 60-64 43:57.8 14:11/M
57 Silvia Dyer Greensboro GA 422 36 F 7 35-39 44:33.6 14:22/M
58 Christon Gunn Union Point GA 498 16 M 3 15-19 44:47.3 14:27/M
59 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 493 71 F 1 70-74 45:53.3 14:48/M
60 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 492 42 M 2 40-44 49:01.9 15:49/M
61 Deborah O'Hanlon White Plains GA 452 42 F 2 40-44 50:25.6 16:16/M
62 Patrick O'Hanlon White Plains GA 453 42 M 3 40-44 50:26.3 16:16/M
63 Brittany Hubbard Greensboro GA 434 24 F 3 20-24 51:14.8 16:32/M
64 Lorraine Butts Union Point GA 408 52 F 5 50-54 53:10.4 17:09/M
65 Rantrez Baily Greensboro GA 403 8 M 4 0-10 53:16.6 17:11/M
66 Donna Baily Greensboro GA 402 41 F 3 40-44 53:17.4 17:11/M
67 Carolyn Lunsford Greensboro GA 445 56 F 4 55-59 54:36.0 17:37/M
68 Kim Roberts Greensboro GA 459 26 F 2 25-29 54:36.6 17:37/M
69 Nicki Johnson Greensboro GA 440 23 F 4 20-24 54:37.5 17:37/M
70 Lynn Hudson Eatonton GA 436 60 F 4 60-64 55:03.7 17:45/M
71 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 464 70 M 3 70-74 55:18.0 17:50/M
72 Nickolas Dyer Greensboro GA 421 14 F 2 11-14 55:50.6 18:01/M
73 Michael Dyer Greensboro GA 420 35 M 2 35-39 56:09.4 18:07/M
74 Emilla Dyer Greensboro GA 419 12 F 3 11-14 56:10.0 18:07/M
75 Tarsha Brown Greensboro GA 407 31 F 4 30-34 58:26.6 18:51/M