2014 - Kappa Delta 5K 5K


2014 - Kappa Delta 5K

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alex Sharp Lake Tahoe CA 585 26 M 1 25-29 17:20.9 5:35/M
2 Thomas McGlone Athens GA 407 19 M 1 15-19 17:46.4 5:44/M
3 Ryan Cunningham Athens GA 1696 20 M 1 20-24 19:02.6 6:08/M
4 Scott Stringer Athens GA 598 22 M 2 20-24 19:04.5 6:09/M
5 Daniel Cohen Athens GA 263 20 M 3 20-24 19:38.6 6:20/M
6 Doug Mohane 1728 20 M 4 20-24 20:28.8 6:36/M
7 Bobby Callahan Athens GA 1677 27 M 2 25-29 21:22.8 6:54/M
8 Brandon Melick Athens GA 1725 21 M 5 20-24 21:44.9 7:01/M
9 Daniel Schlosberg Athens GA 470 20 M 6 20-24 22:10.6 7:09/M
10 Daniel Blumenthal Athens GA 233 20 M 7 20-24 22:35.4 7:17/M
11 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 260 24 M 8 20-24 23:02.9 7:26/M
12 Kenneth Reynolds Athens GA 1693 41 M 1 40-44 23:04.8 7:26/M
13 Whitney Smith Watkinsville GA 500 36 F 1 35-39 23:59.5 7:44/M
14 Melissa White Athens GA 1698 21 F 1 20-24 24:10.8 7:48/M
15 John Harris Seneca SC 667 52 M 1 50-54 24:11.7 7:48/M
16 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 580 60 M 1 60-64 24:15.8 7:49/M
17 Allie Dennis Annapolis MD 285 19 F 1 15-19 24:24.9 7:52/M
18 Becky Thompson Gainesville GA 1665 46 F 1 45-49 24:36.8 7:56/M
19 Elijah Long Athens GA 395 21 M 9 20-24 24:46.4 7:59/M
20 Sarah Huber Athens GA 350 20 F 2 20-24 24:47.5 8:00/M
21 Roger Keel Valley AL 368 60 M 2 60-64 24:48.0 8:00/M
22 Charles Wilson Woodstock GA 550 22 M 10 20-24 24:48.5 8:00/M
23 Kevin Harmon Atlanta GA 330 52 M 2 50-54 24:56.0 8:03/M
24 Rowan Kubeluis North Potomac MD 381 18 F 2 15-19 25:06.6 8:06/M
25 Catherine Smith Athens GA 492 19 F 3 15-19 25:07.0 8:06/M
26 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 259 53 M 3 50-54 25:18.5 8:10/M
27 Rebecca Cohen Charlotte NC 264 48 F 2 45-49 25:22.8 8:11/M
28 Katelyn Ducote Athens GA 1686 20 F 3 20-24 25:37.8 8:16/M
29 Paige Murray Athens GA 419 20 F 4 20-24 25:41.2 8:17/M
30 Nicole Gillman Athens GA 315 21 F 5 20-24 25:48.8 8:19/M
31 William Duncan Auburn GA 291 24 M 11 20-24 26:05.3 8:25/M
32 Nick Shealy Maxeys GA 477 20 M 12 20-24 26:38.4 8:35/M
33 Mitch Allen Covington GA 210 39 M 1 35-39 26:40.4 8:36/M
34 Reid Rousseau Acworth GA 1694 19 M 2 15-19 26:42.0 8:37/M
35 Andrew Fekete Cumming GA 301 18 M 3 15-19 26:42.5 8:37/M
36 Zachary Snell Bishop GA 503 13 M 1 11-14 26:42.9 8:37/M
37 Grant Williams Watkinsville GA 546 19 M 4 15-19 26:47.7 8:38/M
38 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 304 50 F 1 50-54 27:04.3 8:44/M
39 Gigi Murphy Homer GA 417 53 F 2 50-54 27:06.5 8:45/M
40 Margaret Braski Warner Robins GA 239 22 F 6 20-24 27:15.4 8:47/M
41 Hannah Dees Athens GA 284 22 F 7 20-24 27:27.9 8:51/M
42 Kendel Dove Martinez GA 289 22 F 8 20-24 27:35.4 8:54/M
43 Gary Dove Martinez GA 288 56 M 1 55-59 27:48.5 8:58/M
44 Gary Topper Suwanee GA 515 46 M 1 45-49 27:53.3 9:00/M
45 Daniel Maples Marietta GA 1690 20 M 13 20-24 27:58.2 9:01/M
46 Georgia Horsley Athens GA 349 43 F 1 40-44 28:05.0 9:04/M
47 Travis Grody Chattanooga TN 320 23 M 14 20-24 28:05.6 9:04/M
48 Emily O'Brien Dalton GA 427 21 F 9 20-24 28:06.2 9:04/M
49 William Davis Athens GA 1678 64 M 3 60-64 28:09.7 9:05/M
50 Sarah Avery Athens GA 219 26 F 1 25-29 28:11.7 9:05/M
51 Paige Reyhan Atlanta GA 457 23 F 10 20-24 28:12.7 9:06/M
52 Ali Avery Athens GA 216 22 F 11 20-24 28:20.0 9:08/M
53 Mark Haveman 954 50 M 4 50-54 28:22.6 9:09/M
54 Alexis Schuster Milton GA 1683 18 F 4 15-19 28:56.2 9:20/M
55 Lauren Wassel Gainesville GA 532 19 F 5 15-19 28:59.8 9:21/M
56 Kathryn Youngs Athens GA 561 19 F 6 15-19 29:03.5 9:22/M
57 Jake Waters Lawrenceville GA 533 16 M 5 15-19 29:07.7 9:24/M
58 Gage McMillan Cordele GA 408 19 M 6 15-19 29:09.6 9:24/M
59 Shelby Ward Fitzgerald GA 531 21 F 12 20-24 29:24.7 9:29/M
60 Laura Carr 257 20 F 13 20-24 29:25.3 9:29/M
61 Ashley Whatley 540 20 F 14 20-24 29:25.7 9:29/M
62 Maggy Payne Bishop GA 436 15 F 7 15-19 29:30.6 9:31/M
63 Ann Coleman Athens GA 265 21 F 15 20-24 29:30.9 9:31/M
64 Weston Lee Bluffton GA 387 22 M 15 20-24 29:31.3 9:31/M
65 Doug Harnack Marietta GA 1676 57 M 2 55-59 30:05.6 9:42/M
66 Alex Harnack Athens GA 1675 22 F 16 20-24 30:06.7 9:43/M
67 Kaitlin Dupuy Athens GA 292 20 F 17 20-24 30:30.1 9:50/M
68 Starr Crafton Marietta GA 269 20 F 18 20-24 30:33.7 9:51/M
69 Kara Murphy Homer GA 418 20 F 19 20-24 30:43.6 9:55/M
70 Janet Seibert Flowery Branch GA 473 50 F 3 50-54 30:46.8 9:55/M
71 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 339 65 M 1 65-69 30:48.1 9:56/M
72 Julie Spangler Grayson GA 505 19 F 8 15-19 31:00.6 10:00/M
73 Chris Freeman Lawrenceville GA 1697 20 M 16 20-24 31:19.3 10:06/M
74 Ashley Merkel Conyers GA 410 19 F 9 15-19 31:19.6 10:06/M
75 Emily Vogt Cumming GA 524 21 F 20 20-24 31:26.4 10:08/M
76 Sydney Topper Athens GA 517 19 F 10 15-19 31:28.4 10:09/M
77 Ashley Chambers 979 20 F 21 20-24 31:28.9 10:09/M
78 Jaicee Brewton Kite GA 243 21 F 22 20-24 31:29.7 10:09/M
79 Cliff Lewis Athens GA 392 48 M 2 45-49 31:36.1 10:12/M
80 Christina Roughton 462 21 F 23 20-24 31:51.2 10:16/M
81 Mark Windom 554 51 M 5 50-54 32:01.7 10:20/M
82 Susan Harmon Atlanta GA 331 45 F 3 45-49 32:06.8 10:21/M
83 Marystuart Avants Athens GA 215 21 F 24 20-24 32:59.6 10:38/M
84 Chris Hulsey Athens GA 352 24 M 17 20-24 32:59.9 10:38/M
85 Diane Croy Richmond Hill GA 273 49 F 4 45-49 33:03.9 10:40/M
86 Bailee Croy Richmond Hill GA 272 18 F 11 15-19 33:04.4 10:40/M
87 Marin Brewer Watkinsville GA 1692 37 F 2 35-39 33:06.5 10:41/M
88 Bianca Hartrum Acworth GA 337 23 F 25 20-24 33:07.0 10:41/M
89 Abby Miller Acworth GA 411 16 F 12 15-19 33:07.5 10:41/M
90 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 340 65 F 1 65-69 33:08.0 10:41/M
91 Jake Roese Alpharetta GA 460 20 M 18 20-24 33:20.1 10:45/M
92 Katelyn Deberry Alpharetta GA 281 19 F 13 15-19 33:25.5 10:47/M
93 Camila Prada-Rey Athens GA 444 21 F 26 20-24 33:26.6 10:47/M
94 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 582 12 F 1 11-14 33:36.4 10:50/M
95 Elly Jackson Cartersville GA 354 20 F 27 20-24 33:38.4 10:51/M
96 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 385 72 M 1 70-74 33:41.0 10:52/M
97 Madison Jackson Athens GA 355 18 F 14 15-19 33:43.1 10:53/M
98 Erin Horsley Athens GA 348 15 F 15 15-19 33:44.0 10:53/M
99 Danika Weeden Lawrenceville GA 537 18 F 16 15-19 33:44.9 10:53/M
100 Haley Leonard 389 19 F 17 15-19 33:57.0 10:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Shelby Novak 426 20 F 28 20-24 34:21.1 11:05/M
102 Katlyn Taylor Richmond GA 571 19 F 18 15-19 34:21.5 11:05/M
103 Kayla Taylor Richmond GA 570 19 F 19 15-19 34:21.9 11:05/M
104 Angie Marks Covington GA 402 42 F 2 40-44 34:26.1 11:06/M
105 Noah Bishop Athens GA 596 20 M 19 20-24 34:35.0 11:09/M
106 William White Chatsworth GA 543 21 M 20 20-24 34:43.9 11:12/M
107 Katie Avery Athens GA 217 31 F 1 30-34 34:44.7 11:12/M
108 Sherri Price Athens GA 450 47 F 5 45-49 35:06.0 11:19/M
109 Keith Lester Athens GA 390 56 M 3 55-59 35:18.8 11:23/M
110 Mary Anne Schleicher Alpharetta GA 469 53 F 4 50-54 35:19.5 11:24/M
111 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 316 65 F 2 65-69 35:20.1 11:24/M
112 Terri Windom 555 48 F 6 45-49 35:26.8 11:26/M
113 Kathy Rojek Athens GA 1679 67 F 3 65-69 35:46.2 11:32/M
114 Steve Pitts Columbia MD 440 50 M 6 50-54 35:57.2 11:36/M
115 Barb Wright Athens GA 1689 61 F 1 60-64 35:58.8 11:36/M
116 Neena Molavi 413 20 F 29 20-24 36:28.0 11:46/M
117 Jordan Schlanger 467 19 F 20 15-19 36:28.5 11:46/M
118 Molly Winchell 552 19 F 21 15-19 36:29.0 11:46/M
119 Hayden George Canton GA 577 20 F 30 20-24 36:32.6 11:47/M
120 Richard Tulis Athens GA 520 19 M 7 15-19 36:37.6 11:49/M
121 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 539 61 F 2 60-64 36:45.1 11:51/M
122 Debbie Dees Uvalda GA 283 56 F 1 55-59 36:50.3 11:53/M
123 Chase Harris Athens GA 597 24 M 21 20-24 36:56.4 11:55/M
124 Gracie Shelton Lawrenceville GA 479 21 F 31 20-24 36:57.5 11:55/M
125 Kasey Fletcher Leesburg VA 303 21 F 32 20-24 37:00.6 11:56/M
126 Karen Fain Rutledge GA 300 57 F 2 55-59 37:05.7 11:58/M
127 Abbey Spink Lawrenceville GA 506 19 F 22 15-19 37:26.7 12:05/M
128 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 581 22 F 33 20-24 37:33.1 12:07/M
129 Kelly Fekete Cumming GA 302 50 F 5 50-54 37:40.1 12:09/M
130 Susan Brown Statesboro GA 246 57 F 3 55-59 37:42.2 12:10/M
131 Sarah Brown Statesboro GA 245 22 F 34 20-24 37:48.2 12:12/M
132 Sarah Jones Dallas GA 362 18 F 23 15-19 37:54.2 12:14/M
133 Tatum Harmon Athens GA 332 21 F 35 20-24 37:58.0 12:15/M
134 Michelle Place Alpharetta GA 442 21 M 22 20-24 38:00.4 12:15/M
135 Joy Place Alpharetta GA 441 45 F 7 45-49 38:08.4 12:18/M
136 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 1680 43 M 2 40-44 38:23.7 12:23/M
137 Sarah Deberry Athens GA 282 21 F 36 20-24 38:39.3 12:28/M
138 Suzie Baughman Marietta GA 225 53 F 6 50-54 38:51.5 12:32/M
139 Sherry Topper Suwanee GA 516 46 F 8 45-49 38:53.8 12:33/M
140 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 1664 43 F 3 40-44 39:03.8 12:36/M
141 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 600 51 M 7 50-54 39:05.1 12:36/M
142 Karen Campbell-Ingraham Atlanta GA 253 51 F 7 50-54 39:10.7 12:38/M
143 Tonya Manning 400 48 F 9 45-49 39:12.1 12:39/M
144 Edwin Snell GA 501 57 M 4 55-59 39:35.5 12:46/M
145 Jacqueline Dunn Atlanta GA 587 20 F 37 20-24 40:05.6 12:56/M
146 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 384 57 M 5 55-59 40:08.5 12:57/M
147 Kaitlin Walker Athens GA 528 20 F 38 20-24 40:11.5 12:58/M
148 Suzanne Snell Bishop GA 502 43 F 4 40-44 40:26.5 13:03/M
149 Britta Dunn Atlanta GA 1684 23 F 39 20-24 40:36.1 13:06/M
150 Melissa Smith Cumming GA 497 48 F 10 45-49 40:37.8 13:06/M
151 Sherri Sherman Athens GA 1673 59 F 4 55-59 40:58.3 13:13/M
152 Hope Hankins Athens GA 327 20 F 40 20-24 40:59.9 13:13/M
153 Robin Hudson Cohutta GA 351 43 F 5 40-44 41:03.0 13:15/M
154 Brice Ramsey Atlanta GA 454 18 M 8 15-19 41:13.8 13:18/M
155 Kelsey Clark Atlanta GA 262 19 F 24 15-19 41:17.3 13:19/M
156 Brendan Douglas 965 19 M 9 15-19 41:25.9 13:22/M
157 Katie Prather Marietta GA 446 20 F 41 20-24 41:26.5 13:22/M
158 Kathryn Harison Augusta GA 328 19 F 25 15-19 41:43.6 13:27/M
159 Chad Dapp Athens GA 1685 20 M 23 20-24 41:44.4 13:28/M
160 Olivia Carlson Americus GA 255 19 F 26 15-19 41:55.0 13:31/M
161 Andrew Carlson Americus GA 254 56 M 6 55-59 41:56.3 13:32/M
162 Jane Stewart Athens GA 1691 37 F 3 35-39 42:05.4 13:35/M
163 Michael Clark Clearwater FL 1672 54 M 8 50-54 42:36.9 13:45/M
164 Kelly Clark Marietta GA 1674 54 F 8 50-54 42:38.4 13:45/M
165 Madison Brett Kite GA 241 21 F 42 20-24 42:40.6 13:46/M
166 Resa Avery Braselton GA 218 55 F 5 55-59 43:27.8 14:01/M
167 Danielle Julianne Marietta GA 364 18 F 27 15-19 43:33.8 14:03/M
168 Aria Thiessen Bishop GA 514 19 F 28 15-19 43:39.8 14:05/M
169 Jacqueline Elder Athens GA 293 45 F 11 45-49 44:24.1 14:19/M
170 Caroline Baughman Marietta GA 224 21 F 43 20-24 44:39.1 14:24/M
171 Ashley Shelley Athens GA 478 21 F 44 20-24 44:40.4 14:25/M
172 April Browne Hoschton GA 248 54 F 9 50-54 44:41.7 14:25/M
173 Kaitlyn Fain Rutledge GA 299 21 F 45 20-24 44:49.5 14:27/M
174 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 562 69 F 4 65-69 45:06.2 14:33/M
175 Chris Scammon Rex GA 466 67 M 2 65-69 45:24.1 14:39/M
176 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 557 29 F 2 25-29 45:27.5 14:40/M
177 Courtney Stone Peachtree City GA 510 19 F 29 15-19 47:26.8 15:18/M
178 Ann Stone Peachtree City GA 1726 54 F 10 50-54 47:30.0 15:19/M
179 Wilson Page Athens GA 432 72 M 2 70-74 48:28.2 15:38/M
180 Abigail Atkins Mcdonough GA 212 18 F 30 15-19 48:50.2 15:45/M
181 Lindsey Gilliam 993 17 F 31 15-19 48:50.7 15:45/M
182 Joni Berto Suwanee GA 230 47 F 12 45-49 49:00.3 15:48/M
183 Mary Blount Suwanee GA 232 50 F 11 50-54 49:01.7 15:49/M
184 Toddi Blythe Suwanee GA 234 43 F 6 40-44 49:02.6 15:49/M
185 Julia Caldwell Alpharetta GA 576 21 F 46 20-24 49:06.0 15:50/M
186 Amanda Teasdale Woodstock GA 513 19 F 32 15-19 49:09.3 15:51/M
187 Ashton Lewis Athens GA 391 21 F 47 20-24 49:49.6 16:04/M
188 Janet Lewis Athens GA 393 50 F 12 50-54 50:04.9 16:09/M
189 Carley Smith Chatsworth GA 491 21 F 48 20-24 50:35.9 16:19/M
190 Sydney Sherrod Athens GA 592 21 F 49 20-24 50:37.6 16:20/M
191 Katie Gordon Athens GA 319 22 F 50 20-24 50:39.3 16:20/M
192 Kathy Gordon Fitzgerald GA 583 58 F 6 55-59 50:40.8 16:21/M
193 Ali Komisar 372 19 F 33 15-19 51:08.9 16:30/M
194 Mary Grace Shaw Marietta GA 476 20 F 51 20-24 51:33.6 16:38/M
195 Shannon Siuts Champaign IL 488 19 F 34 15-19 51:34.0 16:38/M
196 Katie Waters Lawrenceville GA 535 21 F 52 20-24 52:15.4 16:51/M
197 Karin Waters Lawrenceville GA 534 50 F 13 50-54 52:33.8 16:57/M
198 Victoria Manning Alpharetta GA 401 19 F 35 15-19 52:43.0 17:00/M
199 Mokenna Campbell Atlanta GA 573 18 F 36 15-19 52:52.2 17:03/M
200 Keilea Orr Greenville SC 430 19 F 37 15-19 52:53.3 17:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jackie Alexander Athens GA 207 22 F 53 20-24 52:56.7 17:05/M
202 Tori Windom Dacula GA 556 19 F 38 15-19 52:58.5 17:05/M
203 Lydia Hartman Savannah GA 336 19 F 39 15-19 53:02.4 17:06/M
204 Tori Chandler Mcdonough GA 261 19 F 40 15-19 53:03.0 17:07/M
205 Jennifer Allen Covington GA 209 39 F 4 35-39 53:43.9 17:20/M
206 Tina Boss Mcdonough GA 235 29 F 3 25-29 53:44.2 17:20/M
207 David Dingler Covington GA 287 29 M 3 25-29 53:44.4 17:20/M
208 Sara Jungles Kennesaw GA 366 20 F 54 20-24 54:23.8 17:33/M
209 Lauren Ness Athens GA 421 19 F 41 15-19 54:38.0 17:37/M
210 Morgan Zamora Athens GA 594 20 F 55 20-24 54:41.1 17:38/M
211 Brin Joiner Cairo GA 359 19 F 42 15-19 54:42.2 17:39/M
212 Greg Jungles Kennesaw GA 365 52 M 9 50-54 54:43.6 17:39/M
213 Susan Jungles Kennesaw GA 367 51 F 14 50-54 54:44.0 17:39/M
214 Stephanie Dana Conyers GA 275 22 F 56 20-24 54:45.8 17:40/M
215 Kelly Jones North Augusta SC 360 19 F 43 15-19 54:48.8 17:41/M
216 Sean Sweeting Martinez GA 511 19 M 10 15-19 54:51.5 17:42/M
217 David Hall Athens GA 325 19 M 11 15-19 55:01.4 17:45/M
218 Rachel Haviland Dunwoody GA 338 20 F 57 20-24 55:04.8 17:46/M
219 Michael Harrison Dunwoody GA 335 53 M 10 50-54 55:05.3 17:46/M
220 Diane Harrison Dunwoody GA 334 53 F 15 50-54 55:05.8 17:46/M
221 Lisa Smith Roswell GA 494 55 F 7 55-59 55:38.9 17:57/M
222 Matt Smith Roswell GA 495 57 M 7 55-59 55:39.4 17:57/M
223 Meg Smith Roswell GA 496 21 F 58 20-24 55:40.0 17:57/M
224 Kaylen Butler Dahlonega GA 250 20 F 59 20-24 55:42.3 17:58/M
225 Saarah Waliaga Alpharetta GA 527 20 F 60 20-24 55:44.7 17:59/M
226 Crystal Hodge Winder GA 567 20 F 61 20-24 55:47.0 18:00/M
227 Melissa Puppa 452 42 F 7 40-44 56:09.7 18:07/M
228 Luke Mansour Athens GA 565 22 M 24 20-24 56:11.2 18:07/M
229 Taran Gilreath Athens GA 566 21 F 62 20-24 56:11.7 18:07/M
230 Mary Peninger Athens GA 438 19 F 44 15-19 56:22.3 18:11/M
231 Julianne Giles Athens GA 314 22 F 63 20-24 56:28.4 18:13/M
232 Elaine Giles Vidalia GA 312 60 F 3 60-64 56:34.6 18:15/M
233 Rachel Wheeler Kennesaw GA 541 18 F 45 15-19 56:48.0 18:19/M
234 Andrew Fousch Acworth GA 305 18 M 12 15-19 56:48.5 18:19/M
235 Blair Barron Roswell GA 223 20 F 64 20-24 56:49.0 18:20/M
236 Dana Gundaker Alpharetta GA 321 20 F 65 20-24 56:49.9 18:20/M
237 Morgan Walsh Athens GA 530 20 F 66 20-24 56:53.7 18:21/M
238 Taylor Underwood Covington GA 1668 20 F 67 20-24 56:58.2 18:23/M
239 Chris Hoover 966 53 M 11 50-54 56:58.8 18:23/M
240 Lisa Hoover Sugar Hill GA 345 53 F 16 50-54 56:59.3 18:23/M
241 Alex Prather Athens GA 445 22 F 68 20-24 57:00.6 18:23/M
242 Karli Barnett Johns Creek GA 222 22 F 69 20-24 57:01.0 18:24/M
243 Melinda Heimench Dacula GA 1688 50 F 17 50-54 57:01.4 18:24/M
244 Mollie Heimerich Athens GA 341 22 F 70 20-24 57:03.0 18:24/M
245 Matt Prather Marietta GA 447 52 M 12 50-54 57:03.3 18:24/M
246 John Campbell Kennesaw GA 973 22 M 25 20-24 57:03.6 18:24/M
247 Rachel O'Neal Athens GA 429 22 F 71 20-24 57:05.4 18:25/M
248 Jessica Kinskey Alpharetta GA 599 21 F 72 20-24 57:08.9 18:26/M
249 Ed O'Neal Greensboro GA 428 66 M 3 65-69 57:10.5 18:26/M
250 Mike Campbell Kennesaw GA 1670 55 M 8 55-59 58:00.6 18:43/M
251 Jane Campbell Athens GA 1671 19 F 46 15-19 58:02.4 18:43/M
252 Chrystal Campbell Athens GA 1669 55 F 8 55-59 58:05.1 18:44/M
253 Kim Jeffrey Cumming GA 357 48 F 13 45-49 58:49.7 18:58/M
254 Chaise Godwin Bishop GA 317 21 M 26 20-24 59:03.5 19:03/M