Leggin it for Lincoln 5K


Leggin it for Lincoln

Overall Finish List

February 15, 15


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Harvey Gayer Athens GA 1 46 M 1 45-49 19:39 6:20/M
2 Hayden Guthrie Athens GA 2 14 M 1 11-14 20:26 6:35/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 3 33 M 1 30-34 22:11 7:09/M
4 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 4 17 M 1 15-19 23:33 7:36/M
5 Casey Mull Athens GA 5 30 M 2 30-34 23:35 7:36/M
6 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 6 25 F 1 25-29 23:44 7:39/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 7 56 M 1 55-59 23:45 7:40/M
8 Ellie Gayer Athens GA 8 11 F 1 11-14 24:00 7:45/M
9 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 9 47 M 2 45-49 24:02 7:45/M
10 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 10 49 F 1 45-49 24:36 7:56/M
11 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 11 46 M 3 45-49 25:06 8:06/M
12 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 12 36 M 1 35-39 25:23 8:11/M
13 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 13 43 M 1 40-44 25:33 8:15/M
14 Roger Keel Valley AL 14 61 M 1 60-64 26:28 8:32/M
15 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 15 69 F 1 65-69 26:44 8:37/M
16 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 16 13 F 2 11-14 27:01 8:43/M
17 David Eckles Athens GA 17 39 M 2 35-39 27:25 8:51/M
18 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 18 51 F 1 50-54 27:37 8:55/M
19 Nicholas Silva 19 10 M 1 0-10 27:50 8:59/M
20 George Southgate Calhoun GA 20 68 M 1 65-69 27:56 9:01/M
21 William Davis Athens GA 21 65 M 2 65-69 28:13 9:06/M
22 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 22 58 M 2 55-59 28:19 9:08/M
23 Sharon Williams Winder GA 23 52 F 2 50-54 28:20 9:08/M
24 Sherri Price Athens GA 24 48 F 2 45-49 29:12 9:25/M
25 Keith Lester Athens GA 25 57 M 3 55-59 30:07 9:43/M
26 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 26 65 M 3 65-69 31:25 10:08/M
27 William Tweedell Hull GA 27 70 M 1 70-74 32:16 10:25/M
28 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 28 66 M 4 65-69 32:55 10:37/M
29 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 29 56 M 4 55-59 33:06 10:41/M
30 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 30 12 M 2 11-14 33:12 10:43/M
31 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 31 37 M 3 35-39 33:13 10:43/M
32 Amber Reeves Covington GA 32 34 F 1 30-34 33:16 10:44/M
33 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 33 8 M 2 0-10 33:19 10:45/M
34 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 34 70 M 2 70-74 33:23 10:46/M
35 David Watkins Tucker GA 35 69 M 5 65-69 33:37 10:51/M
36 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 36 73 M 3 70-74 34:15 11:03/M
37 Ethan Moore Watkinsville GA 37 7 M 3 0-10 34:32 11:08/M
38 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 38 58 M 5 55-59 34:34 11:09/M
39 Abbey Pursley Watkinsville GA 39 20 F 1 20-24 34:36 11:10/M
40 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 40 65 M 6 65-69 34:56 11:16/M
41 Morgan Worley Covington GA 41 21 F 2 20-24 35:15 11:22/M
42 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 42 71 M 4 70-74 35:28 11:26/M
43 Martha Worley Covington GA 43 46 F 3 45-49 35:32 11:28/M
44 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 44 62 F 1 60-64 36:09 11:40/M
45 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 45 61 F 2 60-64 36:09 11:40/M
46 Nicole Stephens Athens GA 46 27 F 2 25-29 36:10 11:40/M
47 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 47 11 F 3 11-14 36:26 11:45/M
48 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 48 45 M 4 45-49 36:26 11:45/M
49 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 49 51 F 3 50-54 37:03 11:57/M
50 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 50 62 F 3 60-64 37:34 12:07/M
51 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 51 64 M 2 60-64 39:02 12:35/M
52 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 52 65 F 2 65-69 39:23 12:42/M
53 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 53 44 F 1 40-44 39:37 12:47/M
54 Jean Rodriguez Winder GA 54 56 F 1 55-59 40:00 12:54/M
55 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 55 70 M 5 70-74 44:20 14:18/M
56 Barbara Smallman Duluth GA 56 72 F 1 70-74 44:20 14:18/M
57 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 57 66 F 3 65-69 46:11 14:54/M
58 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 58 41 M 2 40-44 49:51 16:05/M
59 Jane Thompson Byromville GA 59 62 F 4 60-64 52:51 17:03/M
60 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 60 44 F 2 40-44 53:57 17:24/M
61 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 61 62 F 5 60-64 54:42 17:39/M
62 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 62 70 F 2 70-74 54:43 17:39/M
63 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 63 52 M 1 50-54 54:45 17:40/M
64 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 64 58 M 6 55-59 54:46 17:40/M
65 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 65 64 M 3 60-64 54:46 17:40/M