Leggin it for Lincoln 5K


Leggin it for Lincoln

Age Group Results

February 16, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 1 29 1 20:13 6:31/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Rollin 3 32 3 21:03 6:47/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 4 53 4 22:22 7:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 15 64 15 29:32 9:32/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 21 10 23 35:03 11:18/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 11 14 11 26:24 8:31/M
2 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 25 12 28 36:16 11:42/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 2 16 2 20:48 6:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 6 24 6 23:26 7:34/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 7 24 7 25:10 8:07/M
2 Anne Rollin 18 24 18 31:10 10:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 1 29 1 20:13 6:31/M
2 Matt Bischoff 14 29 14 28:36 9:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 36 29 42 51:43 16:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Antoine Rollin 8 34 8 25:31 8:14/M
2 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 9 34 9 25:59 8:23/M
3 Emmanuel Rollin 12 31 12 27:30 8:52/M
4 Francois Rollin 13 32 13 28:13 9:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Rollin 3 32 3 21:03 6:47/M
2 Tiffany Duvall Madison GA 16 32 16 29:59 9:40/M
3 Scarlett Watson Greensboro GA 17 34 17 31:05 10:02/M
4 Maica Rollin 38 30 43 57:48 18:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 10 40 10 26:23 8:31/M
2 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 23 44 25 35:13 11:22/M
3 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 44 42 26 35:34 11:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shrone Blackwell 31 43 35 42:38 13:45/M
2 Devie Archebelle Milledgeville GA 32 44 36 42:39 13:45/M
3 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 35 43 39 48:34 15:40/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 20 47 21 33:52 10:55/M
2 Donna Segelken Bonaire GA 24 47 27 36:05 11:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 4 53 4 22:22 7:13/M
2 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 27 51 30 37:26 12:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan McGarity Dahlonega GA 39 51 22 34:20 11:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 5 57 5 23:02 7:26/M
2 Barry Cook Clayton GA 22 58 24 35:10 11:21/M
3 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 30 57 33 40:21 13:01/M
4 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 40 55 34 40:22 13:01/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Keel Valley AL 43 60 19 33:18 10:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 15 64 15 29:32 9:32/M
2 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 26 61 29 36:39 11:49/M
3 Colleen Stephens Franklin GA 33 61 37 44:41 14:25/M
4 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 41 61 40 50:47 16:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 28 69 31 38:32 12:26/M
2 Ron Landen Columbus GA 29 69 32 40:17 13:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 42 69 41 50:47 16:23/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 19 72 20 33:22 10:46/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Jasnau Eatonton GA 34 82 38 47:12 15:14/M