Leggin it for Lincoln 5K


Leggin it for Lincoln

Overall Finish List

February 16, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 1 29 M 1 25-29 20:13 6:31/M
2 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 2 16 M 1 15-19 20:48 6:43/M
3 Jessica Rollin 3 32 F 1 30-34 21:03 6:47/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 4 53 M 1 50-54 22:22 7:13/M
5 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 5 57 M 1 55-59 23:02 7:26/M
6 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 6 24 M 1 20-24 23:26 7:34/M
7 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 7 24 F 1 20-24 25:10 8:07/M
8 Antoine Rollin 8 34 M 1 30-34 25:31 8:14/M
9 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 9 34 M 2 30-34 25:59 8:23/M
10 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 10 40 M 1 40-44 26:23 8:31/M
11 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 11 14 F 1 11-14 26:24 8:31/M
12 Emmanuel Rollin 12 31 M 3 30-34 27:30 8:52/M
13 Francois Rollin 13 32 M 4 30-34 28:13 9:06/M
14 Matt Bischoff 14 29 M 2 25-29 28:36 9:14/M
15 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 15 64 F 1 60-64 29:32 9:32/M
16 Tiffany Duvall Madison GA 16 32 F 2 30-34 29:59 9:40/M
17 Scarlett Watson Greensboro GA 17 34 F 3 30-34 31:05 10:02/M
18 Anne Rollin 18 24 F 2 20-24 31:10 10:03/M
19 Roger Keel Valley AL 43 60 M 1 60-64 33:18 10:45/M
20 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 19 72 M 1 70-74 33:22 10:46/M
21 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 20 47 F 1 45-49 33:52 10:55/M
22 Susan McGarity Dahlonega GA 39 51 F 1 50-54 34:20 11:05/M
23 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 21 10 F 1 0-10 35:03 11:18/M
24 Barry Cook Clayton GA 22 58 M 2 55-59 35:10 11:21/M
25 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 23 44 M 2 40-44 35:13 11:22/M
26 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 44 42 M 3 40-44 35:34 11:28/M
27 Donna Segelken Bonaire GA 24 47 F 2 45-49 36:05 11:38/M
28 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 25 12 F 2 11-14 36:16 11:42/M
29 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 26 61 F 2 60-64 36:39 11:49/M
30 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 27 51 M 2 50-54 37:26 12:05/M
31 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 28 69 M 1 65-69 38:32 12:26/M
32 Ron Landen Columbus GA 29 69 M 2 65-69 40:17 13:00/M
33 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 30 57 M 3 55-59 40:21 13:01/M
34 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 40 55 M 4 55-59 40:22 13:01/M
35 Shrone Blackwell 31 43 F 1 40-44 42:38 13:45/M
36 Devie Archebelle Milledgeville GA 32 44 F 2 40-44 42:39 13:45/M
37 Colleen Stephens Franklin GA 33 61 F 3 60-64 44:41 14:25/M
38 Ken Jasnau Eatonton GA 34 82 M 1 75-99 47:12 15:14/M
39 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 35 43 F 3 40-44 48:34 15:40/M
40 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 41 61 F 4 60-64 50:47 16:23/M
41 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 42 69 F 1 65-69 50:47 16:23/M
42 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 36 29 F 1 25-29 51:43 16:41/M
43 Maica Rollin 38 30 F 4 30-34 57:48 18:39/M