Liquidation 5K 5K

Liquidation 5K

Overall Finish List

January 25, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 1 29 M 1 25-29 23:17 7:31/M
2 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 2 55 M 1 55-59 23:32 7:35/M
3 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 3 53 M 1 50-54 24:34 7:55/M
4 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 4 24 M 1 20-24 25:46 8:19/M
5 Wesley Morris Douglasville GA 5 24 M 2 20-24 27:46 8:57/M
6 Roger Keel Valley AL 6 60 M 1 60-64 27:55 9:00/M
7 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 7 63 M 2 60-64 28:09 9:05/M
8 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 8 9 F 1 0-10 28:21 9:09/M
9 Daw Gnooy Cedartown GA 9 14 M 1 11-14 28:47 9:17/M
10 Marty McGuire Cartersville GA 10 57 M 2 55-59 29:20 9:28/M
11 Jessica Becker Cedartown GA 11 24 F 1 20-24 29:33 9:32/M
12 Ashley Merchant Dallas GA 12 30 F 1 30-34 29:34 9:32/M
13 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 13 42 M 1 40-44 30:18 9:46/M
14 Heath Walraven Calhoun GA 14 38 M 1 35-39 31:20 10:06/M
15 Tracy Reece Douglasville GA 15 29 F 1 25-29 31:26 10:08/M
16 K Hayes 16 44 M 2 40-44 32:42 10:33/M
17 Matt Reece Douglasville GA 17 32 M 1 30-34 32:55 10:37/M
18 George Southgate Calhoun GA 18 67 M 1 65-69 33:10 10:42/M
19 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 19 65 M 2 65-69 33:11 10:42/M
20 Curt Stiler 20 40 M 3 40-44 33:36 10:50/M
21 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 21 62 M 3 60-64 34:09 11:01/M
22 David Watkins Tucker GA 22 68 M 3 65-69 34:17 11:04/M
23 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 23 60 F 1 60-64 34:27 11:07/M
24 Kaylie Collins 24 26 F 2 25-29 35:39 11:30/M
25 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 25 64 F 2 60-64 36:19 11:43/M
26 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 26 65 F 1 65-69 37:41 12:09/M
27 Pamela Kramer Cedartown GA 27 44 F 1 40-44 38:42 12:29/M
28 David Eckles Athens GA 28 38 M 2 35-39 40:09 12:57/M
29 Terri Ernst Douglasville GA 29 49 F 1 45-49 40:35 13:05/M
30 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 30 43 F 2 40-44 41:12 13:17/M
31 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 31 51 M 2 50-54 41:27 13:22/M
32 Donna Collins 32 55 F 1 55-59 41:55 13:31/M
33 Cameron Strozier 33 14 M 2 11-14 42:15 13:38/M
34 Jessie Moore 34 16 F 1 15-19 42:17 13:38/M
35 Christine McGuire Cartersville GA 35 55 F 2 55-59 42:22 13:40/M
36 Blair Elrod Rockmart GA 36 23 F 2 20-24 42:36 13:45/M
37 Danielle Redd Cedartown GA 37 11 F 1 11-14 42:43 13:47/M
38 Chris Ernst Douglasville GA 38 50 M 3 50-54 46:20 14:57/M
39 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 39 29 F 3 25-29 47:29 15:19/M
40 Ron Landen Columbus GA 40 69 M 4 65-69 47:30 15:19/M
41 Chris Scammon Rex GA 41 67 M 5 65-69 47:31 15:20/M
42 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 42 69 F 2 65-69 49:05 15:50/M
43 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 43 57 M 3 55-59 49:06 15:50/M
44 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 44 82 M 1 80-99 49:07 15:51/M