Liquidation 5K 5K


Liquidation 5K

Overall Finish List

January 24, 15


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Katherine Timlin San Antonio TX 1 26 F 1 25-29 21:50 7:03/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 2 33 M 1 30-34 22:30 7:15/M
3 Philip Kitchens Douglasville GA 3 34 M 2 30-34 22:59 7:25/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 4 54 M 1 50-54 24:29 7:54/M
5 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 5 11 F 1 11-14 25:12 8:08/M
6 Le Gibson Winder GA 6 45 M 1 45-49 25:33 8:15/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 7 56 M 1 55-59 25:52 8:21/M
8 Roger Keel Valley AL 8 61 M 1 60-64 28:20 9:08/M
9 David Eckles Athens GA 9 39 M 1 35-39 28:39 9:15/M
10 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 10 10 F 1 0-10 29:07 9:24/M
11 Emily Carmichael 11 32 F 1 30-34 29:15 9:26/M
12 Alyssa Donaldson Douglasville GA 12 32 F 2 30-34 29:19 9:27/M
13 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 13 70 M 1 70-74 32:17 10:25/M
14 George Southgate Calhoun GA 14 68 M 1 65-69 32:26 10:28/M
15 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 15 65 M 2 65-69 32:29 10:29/M
16 Weston Prewett Douglasville GA 16 35 M 2 35-39 32:49 10:35/M
17 Amanda Cobb Dallas GA 17 35 F 1 35-39 33:55 10:56/M
18 Greg Cobb Douglasville GA 18 39 M 3 35-39 33:55 10:56/M
19 Mason Cobb Douglasville GA 19 9 M 1 0-10 33:55 10:56/M
20 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 20 73 M 2 70-74 35:07 11:20/M
21 Tommy Hoobler Smyrna GA 21 42 M 1 40-44 35:30 11:27/M
22 Amanda J Brooks Smyrna GA 22 26 F 2 25-29 36:00 11:37/M
23 Amber Reeves Covington GA 23 34 F 3 30-34 37:30 12:06/M
24 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 24 62 F 1 60-64 37:59 12:15/M
25 Terri Ernst Douglasville GA 25 50 F 1 50-54 38:25 12:24/M
26 Christy Draper 26 44 F 1 40-44 40:26 13:03/M
27 Jane Thompson Byromville GA 27 62 F 2 60-64 41:27 13:22/M
28 Michael W Folk Decatur GA 28 49 M 2 45-49 41:42 13:27/M
29 George Morse Austell GA 29 75 M 1 75-79 43:33 14:03/M
30 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 30 44 F 2 40-44 43:39 14:05/M
31 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 31 52 M 2 50-54 43:40 14:05/M
32 Colleen Stephens Franklin GA 32 62 F 3 60-64 45:02 14:32/M
33 Malaki Prewett Douglasville GA 33 10 M 2 0-10 45:21 14:38/M
34 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 34 66 F 1 65-69 46:46 15:05/M
35 Anita Minniefield Lithia Springs GA 35 57 F 1 55-59 47:27 15:18/M
36 Chae Minniefield Lithia Springs GA 36 24 F 1 20-24 48:00 15:29/M
37 Chris Scammon Rex GA 37 68 M 3 65-69 48:05 15:31/M
38 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 38 83 M 1 80-99 48:38 15:41/M
39 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 39 62 F 4 60-64 49:01 15:49/M
40 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 40 70 F 1 70-74 49:01 15:49/M
41 Barbara Smallman Johns Creek GA 41 72 F 2 70-74 50:03 16:09/M
42 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 42 70 M 3 70-74 50:04 16:09/M
43 Ben Tanner Douglasville GA 43 43 M 2 40-44 50:30 16:17/M
44 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 44 58 M 2 55-59 50:30 16:17/M