Lottie Moon 5K Run for Missions LOTTIE MOON 5K


Lottie Moon 5K Run for Missions

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

LOTTIE MOON 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Carnell Roberts Warm Springs GA 877 26 M 1 25-29 20:10.1 6:30/M
2 Nicholas Spitler Greenville GA 881 15 M 1 15-19 22:03.2 7:07/M
3 Jay Wisenauer Newnan GA 889 33 M 1 30-34 22:49.6 7:22/M
4 Mat Loutzenheiser Lagrange GA 887 44 M 1 40-44 22:59.1 7:25/M
5 Rebecca Bishop Warm Springs GA 809 36 F 1 35-39 23:30.8 7:35/M
6 Danielle Pick Senoia GA 875 32 F 1 30-34 23:39.2 7:38/M
7 Kent Cawley Gay GA 816 24 M 1 20-24 24:00.5 7:45/M
8 John Tures Lagrange GA 883 43 M 2 40-44 25:07.7 8:06/M
9 Trevor Spradlin Lagrange GA 894 19 M 2 15-19 25:42.9 8:17/M
10 Dan Horton Athens GA 851 63 M 1 60-64 25:47.1 8:19/M
11 Chuck Hardy Lagrange GA 847 52 M 1 50-54 25:51.3 8:20/M
12 Ken Christensen Greenville GA 823 50 M 2 50-54 25:55.3 8:22/M
13 Scott Cornwell Lagrange GA 828 45 M 1 45-49 26:19.4 8:29/M
14 Brittany Carroll Pine Mountain GA 814 29 F 1 25-29 26:48.3 8:39/M
15 Will Christensen Greenville GA 826 19 M 3 15-19 27:40.3 8:55/M
16 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 902 36 M 1 35-39 27:43.1 8:56/M
17 Emily Wisenauer Newnan GA 888 28 F 2 25-29 28:29.8 9:11/M
18 Denise Horton Athens GA 852 53 F 1 50-54 28:32.3 9:12/M
19 A Boyd Miller IV Lagrange GA 869 46 M 2 45-49 28:43.7 9:16/M
20 Gene Reynolds Senoia GA 876 56 M 1 55-59 28:45.9 9:16/M
21 Chad Bishop Warm Springs GA 808 40 M 3 40-44 29:26.3 9:30/M
22 Nora Funderburk Greenville GA 841 11 F 1 11-14 29:39.8 9:34/M
23 Ruth Christensen Greenville GA 825 45 F 1 45-49 31:29.4 10:09/M
24 Wanda Crowder Warm Springs GA 830 58 F 1 55-59 31:54.5 10:17/M
25 John Michael Spruce Greenville GA 896 11 M 1 11-14 33:34.6 10:50/M
26 Michael Frix Greenville GA 897 34 M 2 30-34 33:38.7 10:51/M
27 Faith Christensen Greenville GA 821 12 F 2 11-14 33:39.0 10:51/M
28 Matt Hinesley Greenville GA 909 37 M 2 35-39 33:53.1 10:56/M
29 John Funderburk Sr Warm Springs GA 842 65 M 1 65-69 33:58.7 10:57/M
30 Denise Stanley Senoia GA 901 57 F 2 55-59 34:06.9 11:00/M
31 Jennifer Frix Greenville GA 899 36 F 2 35-39 34:39.0 11:11/M
32 Christy Cloudt Columbus GA 890 34 F 2 30-34 35:02.4 11:18/M
33 Randall Parmer Lagrange GA 872 59 M 2 55-59 35:17.5 11:23/M
34 Alley Poague Woodbury GA 900 9 F 1 0-10 35:24.7 11:25/M
35 Luke Casey Manchester GA 907 15 M 4 15-19 35:37.8 11:29/M
36 Beth Neely Pine Mountain GA 871 52 F 2 50-54 35:41.1 11:31/M
37 Emily Howard Gay GA 853 15 F 1 15-19 35:42.5 11:31/M
38 Levi Larson Gay GA 859 13 M 2 11-14 35:46.3 11:32/M
39 Charlie Perdue Gay GA 873 30 M 3 30-34 37:04.7 11:57/M
40 Kylie Belle Lasher Greenville GA 862 7 F 2 0-10 38:10.1 12:19/M
41 Valerie Gardner Newnan GA 843 44 F 1 40-44 38:12.3 12:19/M
42 Jacob Nave Lagrange GA 870 14 M 3 11-14 39:38.3 12:47/M
43 Charles Spradlin Lagrange GA 893 46 M 3 45-49 39:41.7 12:48/M
44 Vicky Matthews Woodbury GA 884 51 F 3 50-54 40:02.4 12:55/M
45 Kay Williamson Woodbury GA 886 50 F 4 50-54 40:05.3 12:56/M
46 Sarah Blair Atkins Greenville GA 803 11 F 3 11-14 40:54.9 13:12/M
47 Clay Spitler Greenville GA 880 46 M 4 45-49 41:17.6 13:19/M
48 Brad Jordan Warm Springs GA 905 44 M 4 40-44 41:43.4 13:27/M
49 Eli Bowen Greenville GA 810 9 M 1 0-10 41:48.1 13:29/M
50 Mary Christensen Greenville GA 824 13 F 4 11-14 41:51.4 13:30/M
51 Chelsea Bailey Warm Springs GA 805 22 F 1 20-24 41:59.1 13:33/M
52 Gabe Frix Greenville GA 898 11 M 4 11-14 42:07.4 13:35/M
53 Nancy Gibbs Woodbury GA 885 45 F 2 45-49 42:34.8 13:44/M
54 Kinsey Evans Woodbury GA 801 15 F 2 15-19 43:02.3 13:53/M
55 Noah Cawley Gay GA 817 19 M 5 15-19 43:02.5 13:53/M
56 Rachel Cawley Gay GA 819 15 F 3 15-19 43:14.3 13:57/M
57 Chris May Greenville GA 913 52 M 3 50-54 43:24.2 14:00/M
58 Hannah Christensen Greenville GA 822 9 F 3 0-10 43:40.0 14:05/M
59 Wendy Atkins Greenville GA 804 51 F 5 50-54 43:50.8 14:08/M
60 Carmen Smith Gay GA 878 39 F 3 35-39 44:33.5 14:22/M
61 Bethany Larson Gay GA 858 12 F 5 11-14 45:31.9 14:41/M
62 Sally Neal Greenville GA 910 61 F 1 60-64 45:37.3 14:43/M
63 Lacey Poague Woodbury GA 892 28 F 3 25-29 45:40.3 14:44/M
64 Darlene Andrews GA 802 50 F 6 50-54 45:42.8 14:45/M
65 Marissa Knauer Woodbury GA 857 29 F 4 25-29 46:30.5 15:00/M
66 Buster McCoy Gay GA 865 63 M 2 60-64 47:14.1 15:14/M
67 Kasey Howard Gay GA 854 39 F 4 35-39 48:31.6 15:39/M
68 Ben Lasher Greenville GA 860 42 M 5 40-44 48:32.9 15:39/M
69 Kim Garrett Woodbury GA 845 33 F 3 30-34 49:32.5 15:59/M
70 Addison Garrett Woodbury GA 840 6 F 4 0-10 49:32.8 15:59/M
71 Brenda Lester Greenville GA 864 67 F 1 65-69 49:36.6 16:00/M
72 Celina Cornwell Lagrange GA 827 42 F 2 40-44 50:11.7 16:11/M
73 Tony Edmonson Lanett AL 836 65 M 2 65-69 51:35.0 16:38/M
74 Faith Casey Manchester GA 815 10 F 5 0-10 51:38.0 16:39/M
75 Ellie Jordan Warm Springs GA 906 6 F 6 0-10 51:45.3 16:42/M
76 Mary Jordan Warm Springs GA 904 43 F 3 40-44 51:46.3 16:42/M
77 Virginia Hudson Molena GA 855 58 F 3 55-59 51:47.9 16:42/M
78 Asher Casey Manchester GA 908 7 M 2 0-10 51:49.4 16:43/M
79 Tressa McCoy Gay GA 866 55 F 4 55-59 51:51.7 16:44/M
80 Shelby Davis Lagrange GA 891 22 F 2 20-24 51:55.0 16:45/M
81 Casey Harpe Jackson GA 848 37 M 3 35-39 54:17.2 17:31/M
82 Susie Byce Greenville GA 813 64 F 2 60-64 56:50.1 18:20/M
83 Drew Currie Grantville GA 833 24 M 2 20-24 57:17.5 18:29/M
84 Rhianna Currie Grantville GA 834 23 F 3 20-24 57:17.7 18:29/M
85 Allyson Stephens Hogansville GA 882 34 F 4 30-34 57:18.8 18:29/M
86 Petra Bentley GA 807 17 F 4 15-19 58:48.4 18:58/M
87 Laura Perdue Gay GA 874 31 F 5 30-34 58:50.1 18:59/M
88 Chuck Smith Gay GA 879 51 M 4 50-54 1:00:46.0 19:36/M
89 Jim Byce Greenville GA 812 79 M 1 75-99 1:00:46.3 19:36/M
90 Jack Couch Greenville GA 829 64 M 3 60-64 1:00:59.1 19:40/M
91 Jessica Garrett Greenville GA 844 32 F 6 30-34 1:01:16.5 19:46/M