Lottie Moon 5K Run for Missions LOTTIE MOON 5K

Lottie Moon 5K Run for Missions

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

LOTTIE MOON 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ian Bryan Greenville GA 302 15 M 1 15-19 21:06.4 6:48/M
2 Ben Keller Lagrange GA 452 36 M 1 35-39 21:30.7 6:56/M
3 Thavin Emerson Lagrange GA 316 52 M 1 50-54 21:54.4 7:04/M
4 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 457 52 M 2 50-54 23:29.9 7:35/M
5 Nathan Phillips Sharpsburg GA 322 14 M 1 11-14 24:05.5 7:46/M
6 Ken Christensen Greenville GA 422 51 M 3 50-54 24:52.8 8:01/M
7 John Tures Lagrange GA 312 45 M 1 45-49 25:15.3 8:09/M
8 Eric Phillips Sharpsburg GA 320 51 M 4 50-54 26:27.0 8:32/M
9 Chuck Hardy Lagrange GA 443 53 M 5 50-54 26:39.8 8:36/M
10 Nora Funderburk Greenville GA 310 12 F 1 11-14 26:59.7 8:42/M
11 Melissa White Marietta GA 475 56 F 1 55-59 27:30.3 8:52/M
12 Ron Sanders Lanett AL 469 50 M 6 50-54 27:56.5 9:01/M
13 Ruth Christensen Greenville GA 424 46 F 1 45-49 28:08.4 9:05/M
14 Faith Christensen Greenville GA 420 13 F 2 11-14 28:36.8 9:14/M
15 Sarah Hersey Lagrange GA 318 50 F 1 50-54 30:02.7 9:41/M
16 Adam Barnett Greenville GA 403 12 M 2 11-14 30:17.9 9:46/M
17 Matthew Bollinger Brooks GA 339 19 M 2 15-19 30:25.6 9:49/M
18 Bailey Bryan Greenville GA 435 11 M 3 11-14 30:30.7 9:50/M
19 Scott Porter Greenville GA 304 20 M 1 20-24 31:01.7 10:00/M
20 Jennifer Frix Greenville GA 433 37 F 1 35-39 31:05.0 10:02/M
21 Cody Barnett Greenville GA 405 20 M 2 20-24 31:11.7 10:04/M
22 Alley Poague Woodbury GA 348 10 F 1 0-10 31:27.3 10:09/M
23 Jenny Frix Luthersville GA 434 42 F 1 40-44 31:37.2 10:12/M
24 Gayle Porter Greenville GA 467 47 F 2 45-49 31:40.3 10:13/M
25 John Davis Greenville GA 429 24 M 3 20-24 32:50.7 10:35/M
26 Joshua Waddell Woodbury GA 338 28 M 1 25-29 32:55.4 10:37/M
27 Mindy Barnett Greenville GA 408 15 F 1 15-19 32:58.1 10:38/M
28 Scott Barnett Greenville GA 409 47 M 2 45-49 33:03.6 10:40/M
29 Cameron Christensen Greenville GA 419 8 M 1 0-10 33:07.9 10:41/M
30 Hayden Hinesley Greenville GA 445 9 M 2 0-10 33:08.1 10:41/M
31 Matt Hinesley Greenville GA 446 38 M 2 35-39 33:09.5 10:42/M
32 Jonathan Greer Greenville GA 440 35 M 3 35-39 33:23.0 10:46/M
33 Denise Stanley Senoia GA 472 58 F 2 55-59 33:32.4 10:49/M
34 Brad Jordan Warm Springs GA 448 45 M 3 45-49 34:44.9 11:12/M
35 John Funderburk Sr Warm Springs GA 438 66 M 1 65-69 34:52.0 11:15/M
36 Allyson Barron Columbus GA 410 18 F 2 15-19 35:00.1 11:17/M
37 Jennifer Abshire Savannah GA 328 50 F 2 50-54 35:20.8 11:24/M
38 Kay Williamson Woodbury GA 330 51 F 3 50-54 35:21.0 11:24/M
39 Charlie Siler Newnan GA 334 69 M 2 65-69 35:29.8 11:27/M
40 Jennifer Clay 342 22 F 1 20-24 36:09.9 11:40/M
41 Sarah Kate Keller Lagrange GA 455 7 F 2 0-10 36:23.6 11:44/M
42 Jewel Waldrep Gay GA 474 8 F 3 0-10 36:32.6 11:47/M
43 Ashley Waldrep Gay GA 473 37 F 2 35-39 36:32.8 11:47/M
44 Mary Christensen Greenville GA 423 14 F 3 11-14 37:37.9 12:08/M
45 Sarah Blair Atkins Greenville GA 401 12 F 4 11-14 39:12.2 12:39/M
46 Laura Mills Greenville GA 346 39 F 3 35-39 39:27.5 12:44/M
47 Thomas Mills Greenville GA 345 12 F 5 11-14 39:27.8 12:44/M
48 Crystal Elliott Roanoke AL 430 31 F 1 30-34 39:28.4 12:44/M
49 Annie Bollen Manchester GA 411 34 F 2 30-34 39:47.5 12:50/M
50 Jackie Phillips Columbus GA 465 71 F 1 70-74 40:26.3 13:03/M
51 Edwin Hersey Lagrange GA 343 57 M 1 55-59 40:34.9 13:05/M
52 Asher Casey Manchester GA 308 8 M 3 0-10 40:59.9 13:13/M
53 Jodie Maharrey Lagrange GA 459 30 F 3 30-34 41:41.5 13:27/M
54 Kinsey Evans Woodbury GA 431 16 F 3 15-19 42:12.6 13:37/M
55 Rachel Cawley Gay GA 418 16 F 4 15-19 42:18.3 13:39/M
56 Laura Perdue Gay GA 464 32 F 4 30-34 42:27.8 13:42/M
57 Charlie Perdue Gay GA 463 31 M 1 30-34 42:42.3 13:46/M
58 Gabe Frix Greenville GA 432 12 M 4 11-14 43:47.7 14:07/M
59 Eli Bowen Greenville GA 326 10 M 4 0-10 43:58.6 14:11/M
60 Hannah Christensen Greenville GA 421 10 F 4 0-10 44:03.9 14:13/M
61 Chelsea Bailey Warm Springs GA 402 23 F 2 20-24 44:21.1 14:18/M
62 Marissa Knauer Woodbury GA 456 30 F 5 30-34 44:21.4 14:18/M
63 Nancy Gibbs Woodbury GA 336 46 F 3 45-49 44:24.3 14:19/M
64 Sandy Evans Woodbury GA 324 44 F 2 40-44 44:25.2 14:20/M
65 Cooper Fuller Greenville GA 437 6 M 5 0-10 45:44.7 14:45/M
66 Sonya Dukes Woodbury GA 337 45 F 4 45-49 47:40.2 15:23/M
67 Laura Clay 340 20 F 3 20-24 47:54.2 15:27/M
68 Betsy Barnett Lagrange GA 404 31 F 6 30-34 47:54.8 15:27/M
69 Brenda Lester Greenville GA 458 68 F 1 65-69 49:19.4 15:55/M
70 Troy Daniel Greenville GA 428 28 M 2 25-29 49:19.7 15:55/M
71 Theney Hand Greenville GA 441 3 F 5 0-10 49:37.2 16:00/M
72 Tina Hand Greenville GA 442 30 F 7 30-34 49:38.1 16:01/M
73 Virginia Hudson Molena GA 332 59 F 3 55-59 50:26.6 16:16/M
74 Ralph Cannon Molena GA 414 56 M 2 55-59 51:28.8 16:36/M
75 Faith Casey Manchester GA 306 11 F 6 11-14 51:45.5 16:42/M
76 Buster McCoy Gay GA 460 64 M 1 60-64 51:56.5 16:45/M
77 Jack Couch Greenville GA 426 65 M 3 65-69 51:57.4 16:45/M
78 Casey Harpe Jackson GA 444 38 M 4 35-39 52:41.7 17:00/M
79 Cheryl Cannon Molena GA 413 51 F 4 50-54 53:25.9 17:14/M
80 Tressa McCoy Gay GA 461 56 F 4 55-59 54:15.7 17:30/M
81 Lathina Casey Manchester GA 450 48 F 5 45-49 54:49.5 17:41/M
82 Abby Jordan Warm Springs GA 447 16 F 5 15-19 54:51.2 17:42/M
83 Jessica Garrett Greenville GA 439 33 F 8 30-34 58:39.5 18:55/M
84 Valerie Harpe Jackson GA 350 31 F 9 30-34 59:11.0 19:05/M