Madison in May 5K/10.2/FR 10.2K


Madison in May 5K/10.2/FR

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

10.2K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 970 51 M 1 50-54 42:30.1 6:43/M
2 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 285 36 M 1 35-39 43:35.8 6:53/M
3 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 264 47 M 1 45-49 45:11.9 7:08/M
4 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 247 16 M 1 15-19 46:17.8 7:19/M
5 Juan Ransel Madison GA 861 43 M 1 40-44 46:36.3 7:22/M
6 Christen Beasley Marietta GA 813 22 F 1 20-24 46:36.6 7:22/M
7 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 807 51 M 2 50-54 47:24.1 7:29/M
8 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 1255 26 M 1 25-29 49:02.8 7:45/M
9 Brian Martin Madison GA 1299 39 M 2 35-39 49:23.9 7:48/M
10 Ryan Smith Athens GA 1366 27 F 1 25-29 49:37.9 7:50/M
11 Charles Weldon Athens GA 1398 64 M 1 60-64 49:40.3 7:51/M
12 Abby Mowinski Atlanta GA 315 39 F 1 35-39 51:00.1 8:03/M
13 Casey Mull Athens GA 318 30 M 1 30-34 51:01.0 8:04/M
14 James Smith Athens GA 1363 32 M 2 30-34 51:04.2 8:04/M
15 Steve Chasteen Watkinsville GA 1231 54 M 3 50-54 51:29.1 8:08/M
16 Stephen Butler Winder GA 1224 32 M 3 30-34 51:49.6 8:11/M
17 Jonathan Wheeler Madison GA 1400 27 M 2 25-29 51:49.8 8:11/M
18 Sarah Jones Madison GA 1277 19 F 1 15-19 52:44.8 8:20/M
19 Le Gibson Winder GA 259 45 M 2 45-49 52:57.0 8:22/M
20 Jocelyn Crumpton Athens GA 812 21 F 2 20-24 53:13.6 8:24/M
21 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 298 36 M 3 35-39 53:28.4 8:27/M
22 Tom Greenfield Madison GA 1805 37 M 4 35-39 53:51.9 8:30/M
23 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 379 69 F 1 65-69 53:54.6 8:31/M
24 Patrick Wagman Athens GA 1387 47 M 3 45-49 54:57.0 8:41/M
25 Lisa Eisele Eatonton GA 1808 47 F 1 45-49 55:28.6 8:46/M
26 Kenneth Collins Athens GA 236 56 M 1 55-59 55:49.2 8:49/M
27 Kate Blackburn Macon GA 973 24 F 3 20-24 55:52.5 8:50/M
28 Sara Nunn Bostwick GA 1322 19 F 2 15-19 56:17.2 8:53/M
29 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 972 55 M 2 55-59 56:42.4 8:57/M
30 George Southgate Calhoun GA 367 67 M 1 65-69 57:15.6 9:03/M
31 Lee Abney Madison GA 985 38 M 5 35-39 57:20.4 9:03/M
32 Susan Kiddoo Loganville GA 281 49 F 2 45-49 57:43.6 9:07/M
33 Ansley Jones Madison GA 816 20 F 4 20-24 57:44.3 9:07/M
34 Roger Keel Valley AL 278 60 M 2 60-64 57:53.4 9:09/M
35 Greg Lindsey Athens GA 291 42 M 2 40-44 57:57.5 9:09/M
36 Jake Miles Madison GA 1307 20 M 1 20-24 58:43.4 9:17/M
37 David Eckles Athens GA 1801 38 M 6 35-39 59:11.8 9:21/M
38 Marielle Newland Athens GA 870 37 F 2 35-39 59:16.7 9:22/M
39 Dan Vaughn Madison GA 1382 55 M 3 55-59 59:20.1 9:22/M
40 Sid Whittlinger Covington GA 1952 64 M 3 60-64 59:44.7 9:26/M
41 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 992 63 M 4 60-64 1:00:19.9 9:32/M
42 Jeff Collins Monroe GA 1235 38 M 7 35-39 1:01:34.6 9:44/M
43 Janet Muse Athens GA 815 53 F 1 50-54 1:01:53.5 9:47/M
44 Ron Watson Kennesaw GA 1396 49 M 4 45-49 1:02:14.2 9:50/M
45 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 1369 46 F 3 45-49 1:02:14.9 9:50/M
46 Melissa Watson Kennesaw GA 1395 49 F 4 45-49 1:02:20.9 9:51/M
47 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 862 52 M 4 50-54 1:02:24.1 9:51/M
48 Ruth Campbell Madison GA 1225 49 F 5 45-49 1:02:55.2 9:56/M
49 William Davis Athens GA 978 65 M 2 65-69 1:03:09.5 9:59/M
50 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 863 42 M 3 40-44 1:03:42.3 10:04/M
51 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 997 49 F 6 45-49 1:04:18.0 10:09/M
52 Melissa Cummings Social Circle GA 811 45 F 7 45-49 1:04:34.0 10:12/M
53 William Tweedell Hull GA 1378 69 M 3 65-69 1:04:54.7 10:15/M
54 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 860 55 M 4 55-59 1:05:15.0 10:18/M
55 Emily Greenfield Madison GA 1804 35 F 3 35-39 1:05:30.7 10:21/M
56 David Orenstein Snellville GA 1323 20 M 2 20-24 1:05:32.2 10:21/M
57 Billy Hibbert Monroe GA 1268 53 M 5 50-54 1:05:33.9 10:21/M
58 Kolleen Herlong Mcdonough GA 267 43 F 1 40-44 1:06:42.5 10:32/M
59 Heidi Bethea Watkinsville GA 1210 46 F 8 45-49 1:07:08.0 10:36/M
60 Dawn Ruppelt Athens GA 1351 48 F 9 45-49 1:07:58.8 10:44/M
61 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 868 43 M 4 40-44 1:08:51.5 10:53/M
62 Lynn Whitehead Gray GA 814 52 F 2 50-54 1:09:06.5 10:55/M
63 Harry Wingate Bogart GA 1959 26 M 3 25-29 1:09:08.2 10:55/M
64 Samantha Latimer Watkinsville GA 1288 24 F 5 20-24 1:09:08.4 10:55/M
65 Jamie Miles Madison GA 1308 50 F 3 50-54 1:09:57.5 11:03/M
66 Andrea Denton Bishop GA 1240 34 F 1 30-34 1:10:17.5 11:06/M
67 Polly Mangerson Winder GA 1296 31 F 2 30-34 1:10:26.6 11:08/M
68 Diane Whittlinger Covington GA 1951 64 F 1 60-64 1:10:32.0 11:09/M
69 Mary Elizabeth Thompson Savannah GA 1377 25 F 2 25-29 1:10:57.0 11:13/M
70 Meghan Gerrity Savannah GA 1258 28 F 3 25-29 1:10:58.2 11:13/M
71 Rachel Smith Watkinsville GA 1365 37 F 4 35-39 1:11:01.4 11:13/M
72 Trisha Vismor Watkinsville GA 1385 43 F 2 40-44 1:11:18.6 11:16/M
73 Leonard Orenstein Snellville GA 1325 55 M 5 55-59 1:11:51.1 11:21/M
74 Joel Orenstein Snellville GA 1324 15 M 2 15-19 1:12:21.3 11:26/M
75 Sherri Price Athens GA 1336 47 F 10 45-49 1:12:26.5 11:27/M
76 Keith Lester Athens GA 1289 56 M 6 55-59 1:12:26.8 11:27/M
77 Mike Bowden Jefferson GA 1217 41 M 5 40-44 1:12:46.3 11:30/M
78 Varee Weldon Athens GA 1399 67 F 2 65-69 1:13:01.8 11:32/M
79 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 287 72 M 1 70-74 1:13:32.6 11:37/M
80 Monica Walker Monroe GA 1389 46 F 11 45-49 1:14:22.6 11:45/M
81 Melissa Price Madison GA 864 37 F 5 35-39 1:14:55.7 11:50/M
82 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 260 65 F 3 65-69 1:16:32.3 12:05/M
83 Beth Woods Athens GA 1963 32 F 3 30-34 1:18:16.9 12:22/M
84 Crystal Reynolds Madison GA 1343 30 F 4 30-34 1:18:19.5 12:22/M
85 Alex Brown Madison GA 1220 20 F 6 20-24 1:18:21.6 12:23/M
86 Margaret Moore Snellville GA 1311 57 F 1 55-59 1:19:09.8 12:30/M
87 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 1361 43 F 3 40-44 1:19:35.9 12:34/M
88 Sheila Hibbert Monroe GA 1270 53 F 4 50-54 1:20:28.3 12:43/M
89 Tammy Chandler Winder GA 1230 46 F 12 45-49 1:21:01.2 12:48/M
90 Chris Scammon Rex GA 354 67 M 4 65-69 1:31:54.9 14:31/M
91 Debbie Evans Madison GA 818 53 F 5 50-54 1:33:10.6 14:43/M
92 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 964 70 F 1 70-74 1:35:09.6 15:02/M