2014 - 5th Annual ACCA March For Meals 5K / 12k 12K MARCH FOR MEALS


2014 - 5th Annual ACCA March For Meals 5K / 12k

Overall Finish List

March 29, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

12K MARCH FOR MEALS

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Colby Widner Athens GA 537 25 M 1 25-29 48:40.0 6:32/M
2 Byron Snellings Dewy Rose GA 503 24 M 1 20-24 51:50.8 6:57/M
3 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 439 47 M 1 45-49 51:58.2 6:59/M
4 Brian Haas Athens GA 565 34 M 1 30-34 52:58.4 7:07/M
5 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 45312 36 M 1 35-39 54:29.4 7:19/M
6 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 42912 32 M 2 30-34 56:47.8 7:37/M
7 Leanne Powers Athens GA 186 28 F 1 25-29 57:58.8 7:47/M
8 Casey Mull Athens GA 54412 30 M 3 30-34 59:16.2 7:57/M
9 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 558 35 M 2 35-39 59:34.1 8:00/M
10 Will Auslander Athens GA 567 12 M 1 11-14 59:36.4 8:00/M
11 Rob Carlyle Suwanee GA 413 39 M 3 35-39 1:01:34.0 8:16/M
12 Bryndan Durham Athens GA 424 27 F 2 25-29 1:02:16.9 8:21/M
13 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 559 59 M 1 55-59 1:02:23.2 8:22/M
14 Josh Toney Commerce GA 557 35 M 4 35-39 1:02:53.0 8:26/M
15 Eve Marie Quintin Athens GA 564 31 F 1 30-34 1:03:53.6 8:34/M
16 Jeffery Rabai Watkinsville GA 553 23 M 2 20-24 1:07:02.7 9:00/M
17 Cottrell Barnes Elberton GA 560 58 M 2 55-59 1:07:04.4 9:00/M
18 Mino Jundara Athens GA 556 30 M 4 30-34 1:07:07.7 9:01/M
19 Stephanie Schatz Hull GA 496 24 F 1 20-24 1:07:10.8 9:01/M
20 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 53912 50 F 1 50-54 1:09:30.4 9:20/M
21 Le Gibson Winder GA 43212 45 M 2 45-49 1:11:52.0 9:39/M
22 Missy Smith Greensboro GA 501 29 F 3 25-29 1:12:29.5 9:44/M
23 William Davis Athens GA 53412 64 M 1 60-64 1:13:36.2 9:53/M
24 Karin Andrews Watkinsville GA 550 48 F 1 45-49 1:16:25.2 10:15/M
25 Mary Rabai Watkinsville GA 554 53 F 2 50-54 1:16:55.0 10:19/M
26 Susan Swars Hoschton GA 568 42 F 1 40-44 1:18:37.3 10:33/M
27 Charles Auslander Athens GA 566 41 M 1 40-44 1:18:40.0 10:34/M
28 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 44512 52 F 3 50-54 1:18:41.4 10:34/M
29 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 520 32 F 2 30-34 1:18:56.2 10:36/M
30 Trisha Vismor Watkinsville GA 516 43 F 2 40-44 1:19:12.1 10:38/M
31 Tessa Shirley Gainesville GA 498 52 F 4 50-54 1:19:24.6 10:39/M
32 Richard Sailors Maysville GA 495 42 M 2 40-44 1:19:42.4 10:42/M
33 Elizabeth Leonard Athens GA 570 42 F 3 40-44 1:20:07.5 10:45/M
34 Tammie Leady Atlanta GA 456 44 F 4 40-44 1:22:47.4 11:07/M
35 Glynis Clark Roswell GA 415 50 F 5 50-54 1:22:48.6 11:07/M
36 Rachel Smith Bishop GA 502 37 F 1 35-39 1:26:00.6 11:33/M
37 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 549 43 M 3 40-44 1:27:01.1 11:41/M
38 Sherri Price Athens GA 487 47 F 2 45-49 1:28:16.3 11:51/M
39 Keith Lester Athens GA 459 56 M 3 55-59 1:28:17.8 11:51/M
40 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 53612 63 M 2 60-64 1:30:34.9 12:09/M
41 Kelly McDowell Athens GA 474 24 F 2 20-24 1:30:43.7 12:11/M
42 Matthew Beeson Athens GA 569 25 M 2 25-29 1:30:44.0 12:11/M
43 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 53812 61 F 1 60-64 1:40:16.0 13:28/M
44 Wendy South 562 48 F 3 45-49 1:44:51.9 14:04/M
45 Jill Parten 561 49 F 4 45-49 1:44:59.5 14:06/M
46 Lisa Burrell 563 50 F 6 50-54 1:45:08.3 14:07/M
47 Robert Tucker Watkinsville GA 551 33 M 5 30-34 1:46:36.7 14:19/M
48 Erica Chandler Athens GA 555 28 F 4 25-29 1:46:37.0 14:19/M
49 Aubrey Glencamp Lithonia GA 43412 31 M 6 30-34 1:46:37.4 14:19/M