2015 - 6th Annual ACCA March For Meals 5K / 12k 12K

2015 - 6th Annual ACCA March For Meals 5K / 12k

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

12K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jason Pattillo Augusta GA 155 39 M 1 35-39 53:23.0 7:10/M
2 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 49 48 M 1 45-49 54:38.2 7:20/M
3 Scott Conine Athens GA 152 32 M 1 30-34 55:56.9 7:30/M
4 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 1071 37 M 2 35-39 56:16.5 7:33/M
5 Van McCorkle Watkinsville GA 150 46 M 2 45-49 57:31.5 7:43/M
6 Javier Bueno Athens GA 156 44 M 1 40-44 57:52.3 7:46/M
7 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 151 52 M 1 50-54 57:55.4 7:46/M
8 Joe Frierson Athens GA 40 44 M 2 40-44 58:51.5 7:54/M
9 Rebecca Pattillo Augusta GA 154 37 F 1 35-39 59:59.6 8:03/M
10 Glenn Alex Athens GA 4 53 M 2 50-54 1:00:59.4 8:11/M
11 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1038 33 M 2 30-34 1:01:04.9 8:12/M
12 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 157 36 M 3 35-39 1:01:13.1 8:13/M
13 Kevin Smith Athens GA 115 53 M 3 50-54 1:01:17.8 8:14/M
14 David Eduardo Parajohn Athens GA 96 39 M 4 35-39 1:01:20.3 8:14/M
15 Caleb Joiner Athens GA 153 33 M 3 30-34 1:03:02.2 8:28/M
16 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 10128 56 M 1 55-59 1:03:48.2 8:34/M
17 Roger Keel Valley AL 1067 61 M 1 60-64 1:05:22.1 8:46/M
18 Virginia Brooks Hull GA 1016 47 F 1 45-49 1:05:35.1 8:48/M
19 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 1080 37 M 5 35-39 1:06:20.2 8:54/M
20 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 158 60 M 2 60-64 1:07:33.8 9:04/M
21 Will Auslander Athens GA 160 13 M 1 11-14 1:07:46.5 9:06/M
22 Arlene Alex Athens GA 3 44 F 1 40-44 1:08:23.8 9:11/M
23 John Kenerly Athens GA 69 23 M 1 20-24 1:08:33.8 9:12/M
24 Mary Cunningham Atlanta GA 26 24 F 1 20-24 1:14:32.8 10:00/M
25 Kristen Engle Athens GA 1025 24 F 2 20-24 1:14:54.8 10:03/M
26 Charles Auslander Athens GA 159 42 M 3 40-44 1:15:58.2 10:12/M
27 Mark Goffrey Athens GA 136 48 M 3 45-49 1:16:21.3 10:15/M
28 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 101 54 M 4 50-54 1:16:36.4 10:17/M
29 Erica Cascio Winterville GA 20 48 F 2 45-49 1:17:54.4 10:27/M
30 Sarah Reynolds Nicholson GA 103 35 F 2 35-39 1:18:02.1 10:28/M
31 Hallie Cheek Hull GA 1031 36 F 3 35-39 1:18:16.0 10:30/M
32 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 10142 51 F 1 50-54 1:18:37.1 10:33/M
33 George Southgate Calhoun GA 10118 68 M 1 65-69 1:22:18.3 11:03/M
34 Steve Jensen Hartwell GA 59 46 M 4 45-49 1:23:28.0 11:12/M
35 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1074 73 M 1 70-74 1:28:55.2 11:56/M
36 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 48 64 M 3 60-64 1:30:21.4 12:08/M
37 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 10147 70 M 2 70-74 1:32:02.6 12:21/M
38 Rachel Smith Bishop GA 10117 38 F 4 35-39 1:32:19.9 12:23/M
39 Marsha Pettyjohn Winder GA 97 37 F 5 35-39 1:33:04.1 12:30/M
40 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 63 52 M 5 50-54 1:35:20.5 12:48/M
41 Cheryl Boxx Auburn GA 15 59 F 1 55-59 1:39:02.0 13:18/M
42 Frances Marshall Athens GA 83 49 F 3 45-49 2:09:49.1 17:26/M
43 Jackie Elder Athens GA 33 46 F 4 45-49 2:09:50.4 17:26/M
44 Bridget Bergen Athens GA 9 27 F 1 25-29 2:19:25.5 18:43/M
45 Cathy Bergen New Albany OH 10 64 F 1 60-64 2:19:26.7 18:43/M