2015 - 6th Annual ACCA March For Meals 5K / 12k 5K

2015 - 6th Annual ACCA March For Meals 5K / 12k

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 38 33 M 1 30-34 22:44.7 7:20/M
2 John Gay Athens GA 42 34 M 2 30-34 23:03.7 7:26/M
3 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 130 47 M 1 45-49 23:11.5 7:29/M
4 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 137 62 M 1 60-64 23:33.9 7:36/M
5 Virginia Brooks Hull GA 16 47 F 1 45-49 23:43.9 7:39/M
6 Jared Marsden Athens GA 81 38 M 1 35-39 24:37.2 7:56/M
7 Seth Emerson Athens GA 34 38 M 2 35-39 24:45.1 7:59/M
8 Neal Anthony Snellville GA 7 42 M 1 40-44 24:58.8 8:03/M
9 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 128 56 M 1 55-59 25:05.7 8:05/M
10 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 80 37 M 3 35-39 25:19.1 8:10/M
11 Roger Keel Valley AL 67 61 M 2 60-64 26:17.3 8:29/M
12 Elizabeth Weeks Athens GA 161 43 F 1 40-44 26:23.2 8:31/M
13 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 142 51 F 1 50-54 26:41.0 8:36/M
14 Kristen Engle Athens GA 35 24 F 1 20-24 27:17.5 8:48/M
15 John Hale Jefferson GA 46 48 M 2 45-49 27:31.3 8:53/M
16 Kayla Black Colbert GA 12 29 F 1 25-29 27:47.0 8:58/M
17 Mara Nance Augusta GA 92 56 F 1 55-59 27:55.7 9:00/M
18 Stephanie Kosloske Athens GA 149 38 F 1 35-39 28:11.9 9:05/M
19 Hallie Cheek Hull GA 133 36 F 2 35-39 28:30.5 9:12/M
20 Kim Marsden Athens GA 82 36 F 3 35-39 28:34.9 9:13/M
21 Mary Beth Kellett Athens GA 68 24 F 2 20-24 28:59.1 9:21/M
22 Wes Chapman Athens GA 135 38 M 4 35-39 29:12.6 9:25/M
23 Morgan Worley Covington GA 131 21 F 3 20-24 30:17.1 9:46/M
24 William Tweedell Hull GA 132 70 M 1 70-74 30:27.8 9:49/M
25 George Southgate Calhoun GA 118 68 M 1 65-69 30:35.6 9:52/M
26 Theresa Cascino Fudickar 134 30 F 1 30-34 31:02.7 10:01/M
27 Shem Lee Eatonton GA 75 27 M 1 25-29 31:03.4 10:01/M
28 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 79 33 F 2 30-34 31:22.7 10:07/M
29 Lauren Knowlton Athens GA 70 34 F 3 30-34 31:24.5 10:08/M
30 Sherri Price Athens GA 100 48 F 2 45-49 31:36.2 10:12/M
31 Keith Lester Athens GA 77 57 M 2 55-59 31:41.4 10:13/M
32 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 147 70 M 2 70-74 31:46.5 10:15/M
33 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 138 62 F 1 60-64 32:13.5 10:24/M
34 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 74 73 M 3 70-74 32:19.1 10:25/M
35 Rachel Smith Bishop GA 117 38 F 4 35-39 32:30.1 10:29/M
36 Babs McDonald Athens GA 86 61 F 2 60-64 33:15.1 10:44/M
37 Clare McFadden Athens GA 87 62 F 3 60-64 34:00.2 10:58/M
38 Amber Reeves Covington GA 102 34 F 4 30-34 34:15.1 11:03/M
39 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 72 12 M 1 11-14 34:24.2 11:06/M
40 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 71 37 M 5 35-39 34:25.0 11:06/M
41 Veronica Doster Athens GA 31 53 F 2 50-54 34:48.8 11:14/M
42 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 45 68 M 2 65-69 34:51.6 11:15/M
43 Mark Polson Monroe GA 129 46 M 3 45-49 35:07.7 11:20/M
44 Lindsay Davies Athens GA 139 26 F 2 25-29 35:08.5 11:20/M
45 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 21 64 F 4 60-64 35:23.2 11:25/M
46 Kristen Johnson Athens GA 60 29 F 3 25-29 35:35.6 11:29/M
47 Michael Johnson Athens GA 61 30 M 3 30-34 35:41.6 11:31/M
48 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 113 70 M 4 70-74 35:47.7 11:33/M
49 Sarah McKinney Athens GA 146 35 F 5 35-39 36:29.1 11:46/M
50 Katheryne Flake Athens GA 36 24 F 4 20-24 37:43.6 12:10/M
51 Jessie Moore Athens GA 91 26 F 4 25-29 37:46.2 12:11/M
52 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 124 62 F 5 60-64 37:59.6 12:15/M
53 Randy Booth Athens GA 14 48 M 4 45-49 38:04.4 12:17/M
54 Tamara Johnson Athens GA 62 25 F 5 25-29 38:47.5 12:31/M
55 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 114 44 F 2 40-44 39:20.0 12:41/M
56 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 120 62 M 3 60-64 39:58.4 12:54/M
57 Amanda Archer Nicholson GA 8 31 F 5 30-34 40:22.3 13:01/M
58 Sarah Upton Hull GA 148 28 F 6 25-29 40:23.2 13:02/M
59 Mary Dulong Athens GA 32 28 F 7 25-29 40:28.0 13:03/M
60 Colette Miller Athens GA 89 29 F 8 25-29 40:29.2 13:04/M
61 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 13 56 F 2 55-59 40:43.7 13:08/M
62 Deepak Das Athens GA 28 49 M 5 45-49 41:01.0 13:14/M
63 Tecie Verner Watkinsville GA 123 35 F 6 35-39 41:57.6 13:32/M
64 Michael Jacobs Watkinsville GA 140 40 M 2 40-44 44:23.6 14:19/M
65 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 66 72 F 1 70-74 44:46.1 14:26/M
66 Lisa Satterfield Athens GA 107 30 F 6 30-34 45:09.5 14:34/M
67 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 126 70 F 2 70-74 46:16.3 14:55/M
68 Rubielen Norris Bishop GA 93 77 F 1 75-99 48:41.2 15:42/M
69 Patt Labarre Greensboro GA 73 63 F 6 60-64 48:43.1 15:43/M
70 Chris Scammon Rex GA 110 68 M 3 65-69 49:48.3 16:04/M
71 Sheila Jackson Watkinsville GA 58 61 F 7 60-64 58:24.5 18:50/M
72 Erin Jackson Watkinsville GA 56 24 F 5 20-24 58:24.9 18:50/M