2014 Macedonia Baptist Church 5K MBC 5K


2014 Macedonia Baptist Church 5K

Overall Finish List

September 27, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MBC 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tevin Hairston Conyers GA 224 17 M 1 15-19 22:43.3 7:20/M
2 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 233 9 M 1 0-10 23:19.0 7:31/M
3 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 234 37 M 1 35-39 23:20.7 7:32/M
4 Sydney Morton Ellenwood GA 243 46 F 1 45-49 29:30.3 9:31/M
5 Regina Locklin Social Circle GA 235 43 F 1 40-44 30:31.2 9:51/M
6 Amber Reeves Covington GA 245 34 F 1 30-34 31:19.7 10:06/M
7 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 264 57 M 1 55-59 32:35.4 10:31/M
8 Julian Broughton Conyers GA 204 13 M 1 11-14 35:55.7 11:35/M
9 Shawn Swift Conyers GA 250 12 M 2 11-14 36:38.6 11:49/M
10 Terri Kingry Dacula GA 232 53 F 1 50-54 37:30.9 12:06/M
11 Alton Manning Stone Mountain GA 236 62 M 1 60-64 37:39.4 12:09/M
12 Sandra Gullatt Atlanta GA 222 63 F 1 60-64 37:47.9 12:11/M
13 Janice Van Ness Conyers GA 253 46 M 1 45-49 41:35.1 13:25/M
14 Twyla Johnson Fayetteville GA 227 51 F 2 50-54 42:10.3 13:36/M
15 Taylor Boyd Covington GA 15 12 F 1 11-14 45:22.0 14:38/M
16 Shelia Jones Stockbridge GA 230 55 F 1 55-59 45:39.2 14:44/M
17 Randolph Jones Stockbridge GA 229 25 M 1 25-29 46:16.0 14:55/M
18 Comostrisha Fallen Conyers GA 212 52 F 3 50-54 46:17.0 14:56/M
19 Ben Prentiss Atlanta GA 244 65 M 1 65-69 46:35.3 15:02/M
20 Peyton Williams 20 13 M 3 11-14 47:50.5 15:26/M
21 Jada Grant Conyers GA 220 13 F 2 11-14 47:58.5 15:28/M
22 Stephanie Davenport Stone Mountain GA 211 44 F 2 40-44 47:58.7 15:28/M
23 Carolyn Farmer College Park GA 214 62 F 2 60-64 48:08.5 15:32/M
24 Brianna Butler Conyers GA 255 12 F 3 11-14 49:00.5 15:48/M
25 Aamon Atkins Conyers GA 202 13 M 4 11-14 49:07.7 15:51/M
26 Jessica Butler Conyers GA 207 14 F 4 11-14 49:08.4 15:51/M
27 Jacqueline Butler Conyers GA 206 39 F 1 35-39 49:36.9 16:00/M
28 Sonya Grant Conyers GA 221 41 F 3 40-44 50:04.0 16:09/M
29 Delansha Howard Lawrenceville GA 226 50 F 4 50-54 52:57.9 17:05/M
30 Davilyn Reid Conyers GA 246 32 F 2 30-34 55:58.6 18:03/M
31 Pastor Cox 263 54 F 5 50-54 56:00.8 18:04/M
32 Ursula Williamson Snellville GA 254 47 F 2 45-49 56:06.4 18:06/M
33 Ladea Mosley Ellenwood GA 265 45 F 3 45-49 56:54.5 18:21/M
34 Lawonna Taylor Ellenwood GA 266 41 F 4 40-44 56:55.1 18:22/M
35 Anita Tennyson Conyers GA 251 46 F 4 45-49 57:05.5 18:25/M
36 Viola Camp Conyers GA 210 53 F 6 50-54 57:25.9 18:31/M
37 Reeeba Glass Conyers GA 219 29 F 1 25-29 57:26.3 18:32/M