2015 - 8th Annual Missions Possible 5K MISSIONS POSSIBLE 5K

2015 - 8th Annual Missions Possible 5K

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MISSIONS POSSIBLE 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Morris Bishop GA 1 15 M 1 15-19 19:11.1 6:11/M
2 Eric McCullough Athens GA 2 32 M 1 30-34 19:31.2 6:18/M
3 Glenn Tillman Athens GA 3 36 M 1 35-39 20:50.4 6:43/M
4 Steve Archie Bishop GA 4 46 M 1 45-49 22:54.4 7:23/M
5 Ryan Hitchins Athens GA 5 41 M 1 40-44 24:15.7 7:49/M
6 Scott Seuser Watkinsville GA 6 11 M 1 11-14 24:53.7 8:02/M
7 Jack Cooney Athens GA 7 13 M 2 11-14 25:14.1 8:08/M
8 Spencer Suveg-Dippel Watkinsville GA 8 8 M 1 0-10 25:53.5 8:21/M
9 Chad Edwards Watkinsville GA 9 37 M 2 35-39 26:00.5 8:23/M
10 Leslie Seuser Watkinsville GA 10 38 F 1 35-39 26:39.9 8:36/M
11 Jeff Dippel Watkinsville GA 11 45 M 2 45-49 26:43.8 8:37/M
12 Jim Schulte Athens GA 12 55 M 1 55-59 26:54.5 8:41/M
13 Jake Hays Athens GA 13 61 M 1 60-64 26:58.6 8:42/M
14 Caleb Antwine Watkinsville GA 14 8 M 2 0-10 27:34.7 8:54/M
15 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 15 43 M 2 40-44 27:36.5 8:54/M
16 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 16 53 M 1 50-54 27:42.3 8:56/M
17 Donald Walton Athens GA 17 68 M 1 65-69 27:58.2 9:01/M
18 David Dennard Watkinsville GA 18 50 M 2 50-54 27:59.5 9:02/M
19 Mara Nance Augusta GA 19 56 F 1 55-59 28:14.2 9:06/M
20 Cyndi Pirkle Watkinsville GA 20 47 F 1 45-49 28:51.4 9:18/M
21 Julia Lamotte Athens GA 21 25 F 1 25-29 29:58.0 9:40/M
22 Molly Davis Athens GA 22 25 F 2 25-29 30:09.1 9:44/M
23 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 23 33 F 1 30-34 30:28.4 9:50/M
24 Devon McCoy Athens GA 24 24 F 1 20-24 30:31.1 9:51/M
25 Katie Cass Watkinsville GA 25 34 F 2 30-34 30:33.0 9:51/M
26 Sherri Price Royston GA 26 48 F 2 45-49 30:34.8 9:52/M
27 Mike Radford Athens GA 27 22 M 1 20-24 30:44.1 9:55/M
28 Dalton Croy Hull GA 28 16 M 2 15-19 30:57.1 9:59/M
29 Calina Croy Hull GA 29 14 F 1 11-14 30:59.1 10:00/M
30 Grover Higgins Bogart GA 30 67 M 2 65-69 31:38.5 10:12/M
31 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 31 66 M 3 65-69 31:47.6 10:15/M
32 Claude Ray Athens GA 32 62 M 2 60-64 32:24.2 10:27/M
33 Jim Pirkle Watkinsville GA 33 48 M 3 45-49 32:46.4 10:34/M
34 Miriam Perryman Athens GA 34 24 F 2 20-24 32:48.4 10:35/M
35 Cindy Robbins Athens GA 35 29 F 3 25-29 32:49.9 10:35/M
36 Bill Hinsley Bishop GA 36 55 M 2 55-59 33:20.2 10:45/M
37 Julie Miller Watkinsville GA 37 41 F 1 40-44 33:42.8 10:52/M
38 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 38 66 F 1 65-69 34:35.4 11:09/M
39 Whit Lill Bogart GA 39 15 M 3 15-19 35:12.3 11:21/M
40 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 40 68 M 4 65-69 36:16.6 11:42/M
41 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 41 64 F 1 60-64 36:22.7 11:44/M
42 Logan Laske Winder GA 42 12 M 3 11-14 36:25.9 11:45/M
43 Susan Croy Hull GA 43 48 F 3 45-49 36:27.6 11:45/M
44 Jennifer Edwards Cumming GA 44 33 F 3 30-34 36:36.2 11:48/M
45 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 45 71 M 1 70-74 36:38.4 11:49/M
46 Lisa Niedling Winder GA 46 38 F 2 35-39 36:45.5 11:51/M
47 Hudson Hale Bishop GA 47 7 M 3 0-10 36:50.9 11:53/M
48 Anitra Le Bishop GA 48 41 F 2 40-44 36:57.7 11:55/M
49 Mingvuie Gong Watkinsville GA 49 15 F 1 15-19 38:22.9 12:23/M
50 Tim Savelle Watkinsville GA 50 55 M 3 55-59 38:45.3 12:30/M
51 Georgianna Lill Bogart GA 51 47 F 4 45-49 40:48.5 13:10/M
52 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 52 62 M 3 60-64 41:24.3 13:21/M
53 Martha Conner Bogart GA 53 44 F 3 40-44 42:32.4 13:43/M
54 Sadie Hale Bishop GA 54 7 F 1 0-10 42:50.6 13:49/M
55 Mark Hale Bishop GA 55 49 M 4 45-49 42:51.9 13:49/M
56 Lamurl Morris Athens GA 56 55 F 2 55-59 44:38.9 14:24/M
57 Ron Blount Watkinsville GA 57 61 M 4 60-64 44:42.0 14:25/M
58 Eve McKinnon Watkinsville GA 58 15 F 2 15-19 46:00.2 14:50/M
59 Brooks Arnold Athens GA 59 61 M 5 60-64 46:21.6 14:57/M
60 Douglas Butts Danielsville GA 60 54 M 3 50-54 46:23.0 14:58/M
61 Alicia Segars Watkinsville GA 61 43 F 4 40-44 48:59.7 15:48/M
62 Janice Himmelsbach Watkinsville GA 62 63 F 2 60-64 53:13.3 17:10/M
63 Kathy Thomas Bishop GA 63 59 F 3 55-59 53:14.4 17:10/M