2014 - MJSL Spring 5K/10K/Fun Run MJSL Spring 5K


2014 - MJSL Spring 5K/10K/Fun Run

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

MJSL Spring 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Jackson Loganville GA 923 30 M 1 30-34 19:16.0 6:13/M
2 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 930 36 M 1 35-39 22:44.1 7:20/M
3 Le Gibson Winder GA 918 45 M 1 45-49 23:03.3 7:26/M
4 David Dickinson Monroe GA 913 60 M 1 60-64 23:20.7 7:32/M
5 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 929 32 F 1 30-34 23:40.7 7:38/M
6 Ned Butler 994 34 M 2 30-34 24:28.4 7:54/M
7 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 967 63 M 2 60-64 24:29.5 7:54/M
8 Ellis Kirby Covington GA 983 44 M 1 40-44 25:06.2 8:06/M
9 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 986 34 F 2 30-34 25:08.1 8:06/M
10 Amy Kirby Covington GA 982 43 F 1 40-44 25:49.6 8:20/M
11 Ashley Sullens Lawrenceville GA 958 29 F 1 25-29 26:02.8 8:24/M
12 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 984 49 F 1 45-49 26:22.1 8:30/M
13 William Davis Athens GA 981 65 M 1 65-69 26:38.4 8:35/M
14 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 991 58 F 1 55-59 26:48.8 8:39/M
15 Deborah Schulte Snellville GA 952 60 F 1 60-64 27:04.3 8:44/M
16 Jeff May Monroe GA 980 44 M 2 40-44 27:07.8 8:45/M
17 Scott Brown Loganville GA 906 38 M 2 35-39 27:40.2 8:55/M
18 Ashlee Oaks Monroe GA 977 15 F 1 15-19 27:41.4 8:56/M
19 Holly Roberts Social Circle GA 947 23 F 1 20-24 27:42.5 8:56/M
20 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 965 37 F 1 35-39 27:46.7 8:57/M
21 David Watkins Tucker GA 961 68 M 2 65-69 28:15.5 9:07/M
22 Jennifer Allen Monroe GA 992 35 F 2 35-39 28:16.3 9:07/M
23 Lisa Leavell Monroe GA 926 33 F 3 30-34 28:34.8 9:13/M
24 Amber Reeves Covington GA 943 33 F 4 30-34 28:46.2 9:17/M
25 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 962 61 F 2 60-64 28:58.4 9:21/M
26 Riley Butler Monroe GA 993 8 M 1 0-10 29:25.3 9:29/M
27 Colleen Butler Monroe GA 995 34 F 5 30-34 29:25.7 9:29/M
28 Jay Jackson Loganville GA 922 64 M 3 60-64 29:45.2 9:36/M
29 Tracy Hanson Good Hope GA 920 35 F 3 35-39 29:53.5 9:38/M
30 Kerri Sorrell Social Circle GA 957 31 F 6 30-34 30:09.3 9:44/M
31 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 944 29 F 2 25-29 30:14.8 9:45/M
32 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 968 66 M 3 65-69 30:37.6 9:53/M
33 Sue Roberts Covington GA 948 43 F 2 40-44 30:50.6 9:57/M
34 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 973 72 M 1 70-74 30:51.0 9:57/M
35 Kayla Griffeth Loganville GA 979 19 F 2 15-19 30:57.3 9:59/M
36 Betsy Brooks Monroe GA 978 53 F 1 50-54 31:09.0 10:03/M
37 Sherri Price Athens GA 970 47 F 2 45-49 31:56.2 10:18/M
38 Keith Lester Athens GA 971 56 M 1 55-59 31:56.4 10:18/M
39 Kelly Durden Social Circle GA 914 24 F 2 20-24 32:32.1 10:30/M
40 Michelle Fort Monroe GA 917 39 F 4 35-39 32:33.9 10:30/M
41 Grace Fort Monroe GA 916 10 F 1 0-10 32:34.6 10:30/M
42 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 988 61 F 3 60-64 32:37.9 10:31/M
43 Stacey Parker Monroe GA 935 29 F 3 25-29 32:46.7 10:34/M
44 Tara Hagelthorn Loganville GA 969 67 F 1 65-69 32:52.7 10:36/M
45 Jessica Morgan Good Hope GA 934 25 F 4 25-29 33:08.5 10:41/M
46 Beth Oaks 976 41 F 3 40-44 33:30.2 10:48/M
47 Beth Woods Athens GA 966 32 F 7 30-34 33:39.8 10:51/M
48 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 953 64 M 4 60-64 33:47.8 10:54/M
49 Heather Edmondson Loganville GA 915 41 F 4 40-44 34:23.5 11:05/M
50 Jason Wise Winder GA 964 44 M 3 40-44 34:35.9 11:09/M
51 Joe Brockmeyer Loganville GA 975 61 M 5 60-64 34:51.7 11:15/M
52 Michelle Autry Loganville GA 902 42 F 5 40-44 35:08.4 11:20/M
53 Shonna Horacek 996 37 F 5 35-39 36:06.7 11:39/M
54 Artie Turner Monroe GA 960 42 M 4 40-44 39:06.3 12:37/M
55 April Browne Hoschton GA 908 54 F 2 50-54 39:59.0 12:54/M
56 Sara Pledger 989 6 F 2 0-10 40:18.7 13:00/M
57 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 954 62 F 4 60-64 40:44.0 13:08/M
58 Donna Roberts Monroe GA 946 50 F 3 50-54 41:15.3 13:18/M
59 Wilson Page Athens GA 974 72 M 2 70-74 42:15.1 13:38/M
60 Ellen Chandler Monroe GA 910 56 F 2 55-59 42:56.7 13:51/M
61 Carol Quaife Stone Mtn GA 941 65 F 2 65-69 42:59.3 13:52/M
62 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 949 31 F 8 30-34 43:17.1 13:58/M
63 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 972 82 M 1 75-99 44:49.7 14:27/M
64 Julie Malcom Monroe GA 987 49 F 3 45-49 46:17.2 14:56/M
65 Vanessa Platt Monroe GA 939 42 F 6 40-44 46:45.9 15:05/M
66 Christy Childers Monroe GA 911 37 F 6 35-39 49:41.6 16:02/M
67 Jennifer Samples Good Hope GA 951 39 F 7 35-39 49:41.9 16:02/M
68 Andrea Roberts Monroe GA 945 29 F 5 25-29 50:08.0 16:10/M
69 Patricia Adkins Monroe GA 900 45 F 4 45-49 50:38.2 16:20/M
70 Chasity Roth Monroe GA 950 33 F 9 30-34 50:39.9 16:20/M
71 Julie Blume Winder GA 903 33 F 10 30-34 54:50.6 17:41/M
72 Judy Thomas Monroe GA 997 71 F 1 70-74 56:27.1 18:13/M
73 Elaine Oakes 998 63 F 5 60-64 56:27.3 18:13/M
74 Joan Thomas Monroe GA 959 64 F 6 60-64 56:27.6 18:13/M
75 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 925 70 F 2 70-74 56:27.7 18:13/M
76 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 924 74 M 3 70-74 56:27.8 18:13/M