2014 - 4th Annual ML5K 5K


2014 - 4th Annual ML5K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Eric Stabb Athens GA 987 46 M 1 45-49 16:01.4 5:10/M
2 Adam Hearn Athens GA 125 16 M 1 15-19 17:08.7 5:32/M
3 Cullen Goss Athens GA 998 17 M 2 15-19 18:16.0 5:54/M
4 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 530 16 M 3 15-19 18:44.9 6:03/M
5 Kenneth Adams Athens GA 556 17 M 4 15-19 18:55.3 6:06/M
6 Colby Widner Athens GA 366 25 M 1 25-29 19:06.6 6:10/M
7 Alex Branch Madison GA 935 13 M 1 11-14 19:14.5 6:12/M
8 Jackson Williams 379 15 M 5 15-19 19:22.4 6:15/M
9 Stefan Billmayer Athens GA 985 46 M 2 45-49 19:24.6 6:15/M
10 Daniel Presto 265 22 M 1 20-24 19:26.7 6:16/M
11 Andrew Bruner Athens GA 37 22 M 2 20-24 19:27.8 6:16/M
12 Becky Lynn Athens GA 980 20 F 1 20-24 19:30.6 6:17/M
13 Joel De Rosa Athens GA 72 23 M 3 20-24 19:33.5 6:18/M
14 Richard Kraus Athens GA 167 58 M 1 55-59 19:37.9 6:20/M
15 Tom Cannon Watkinsville GA 44 53 M 1 50-54 19:46.2 6:23/M
16 Anna Marian Block Athens GA 23 13 F 1 11-14 19:50.4 6:24/M
17 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 990 35 F 1 35-39 19:52.9 6:25/M
18 Paige Cole Athens GA 560 36 F 2 35-39 19:58.7 6:26/M
19 Graham Blanks Athens GA 588 11 M 2 11-14 20:03.0 6:28/M
20 Malcolm Adams Athens GA 555 57 M 2 55-59 20:25.0 6:35/M
21 Andrew Swan Athens GA 332 15 M 6 15-19 20:30.7 6:37/M
22 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 1000 14 M 3 11-14 20:41.5 6:40/M
23 Matt Swan Athens GA 334 17 M 7 15-19 20:50.5 6:43/M
24 Jake Martinez Statham GA 194 13 M 4 11-14 21:01.2 6:47/M
25 Josh Barnes Shiloh GA 510 21 M 4 20-24 21:19.4 6:53/M
26 Tim Reed Crawfordville GA 273 36 M 1 35-39 21:22.2 6:54/M
27 Ryan Fyer Watkinsville GA 533 14 M 5 11-14 21:29.4 6:56/M
28 Wyatt Perkins Bishop GA 984 16 M 8 15-19 21:36.5 6:58/M
29 Sara Irvine Bogart GA 139 14 F 2 11-14 21:36.9 6:58/M
30 Natalie Busener Athens GA 39 17 F 1 15-19 21:37.4 6:58/M
31 Emily Laboon Athens GA 970 14 F 3 11-14 21:37.9 6:58/M
32 Susan Adams Athens GA 558 54 F 1 50-54 21:45.3 7:01/M
33 Caroline Zahnow 378 20 F 2 20-24 21:48.3 7:02/M
34 Ryan Cherry Athens GA 53 13 M 6 11-14 21:54.7 7:04/M
35 Allie Dominicali Athens GA 599 15 F 2 15-19 21:59.8 7:05/M
36 Brady Ramberg Athens GA 24 19 M 9 15-19 22:00.9 7:06/M
37 Blair Weaver Athens GA 552 55 M 3 55-59 22:01.9 7:06/M
38 Will Thornton Carlton GA 343 15 M 10 15-19 22:12.2 7:10/M
39 Casey Mull Athens GA 217 29 M 2 25-29 22:20.9 7:12/M
40 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 291 40 M 1 40-44 22:47.1 7:21/M
41 Michael Townsend 346 30 M 1 30-34 22:56.8 7:24/M
42 John Brooker Watkinsville GA 35 36 M 2 35-39 23:10.2 7:28/M
43 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 168 8 M 1 0-10 23:14.8 7:30/M
44 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 169 36 M 3 35-39 23:17.0 7:31/M
45 Pascale Riley Athens GA 952 54 F 2 50-54 23:40.4 7:38/M
46 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 189 32 F 1 30-34 23:44.9 7:39/M
47 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 190 35 M 4 35-39 23:47.2 7:40/M
48 Le Gibson Winder GA 569 44 M 2 40-44 23:51.1 7:42/M
49 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 993 55 M 4 55-59 23:52.6 7:42/M
50 Jason Parker Bishop GA 996 41 M 3 40-44 23:54.1 7:43/M
51 Roger Keel Valley AL 158 60 M 1 60-64 23:56.5 7:43/M
52 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 992 47 F 1 45-49 23:59.6 7:44/M
53 Colin Ware Bishop GA 359 10 M 2 0-10 24:10.3 7:48/M
54 John Winstanley Monroe GA 369 43 M 4 40-44 24:19.0 7:51/M
55 Allie Dennis Annapolis MD 75 19 F 3 15-19 24:25.0 7:53/M
56 Walker Ferris 104 20 M 5 20-24 24:33.5 7:55/M
57 Kyle Collins Athens GA 62 26 M 3 25-29 24:35.3 7:56/M
58 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 22 48 F 2 45-49 24:37.2 7:56/M
59 Drew Lilliston Watkinsville GA 522 18 M 11 15-19 24:39.2 7:57/M
60 Nicholas Rotondo Atlanta GA 284 24 M 6 20-24 24:41.1 7:58/M
61 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 351 68 F 1 65-69 24:44.5 7:59/M
62 David Moore Watkinsville GA 554 55 M 5 55-59 24:46.6 7:59/M
63 Jeffrey Edmonds Athens GA 92 21 M 7 20-24 24:49.1 8:00/M
64 Brent Allison Bogart GA 5 37 M 5 35-39 24:51.9 8:01/M
65 Ryan Cook Farmington GA 64 15 M 12 15-19 24:58.7 8:03/M
66 Ken Greene Statham GA 117 51 M 2 50-54 25:01.2 8:04/M
67 Zach Churchill Athens GA 56 24 M 8 20-24 25:06.0 8:06/M
68 Butler Adams Athens GA 938 12 F 4 11-14 25:09.2 8:07/M
69 Marielle Newland Athens GA 222 36 F 3 35-39 25:13.5 8:08/M
70 Ian Sannders 953 27 M 4 25-29 25:20.8 8:10/M
71 Zander Dale 951 13 M 7 11-14 25:24.5 8:12/M
72 Jack Manfredi Athens GA 186 44 M 5 40-44 25:27.3 8:13/M
73 Robert Baird Hull GA 12 62 M 2 60-64 25:28.1 8:13/M
74 Henry Sampson Athens GA 290 13 M 8 11-14 25:30.0 8:14/M
75 Hannah Reed Crawfordville GA 270 9 F 1 0-10 25:32.5 8:14/M
76 Ted Saupe Athens GA 598 64 M 3 60-64 25:33.4 8:15/M
77 Mary Glassman Athens GA 525 16 F 4 15-19 25:34.4 8:15/M
78 Ethan Faber Watkinsville GA 507 14 M 9 11-14 25:35.4 8:15/M
79 Joseph Mahoney Athens GA 934 12 M 10 11-14 25:43.7 8:18/M
80 Keith Ware Bishop GA 360 50 M 3 50-54 25:45.2 8:18/M
81 Lauren Reed Crawfordville GA 272 8 F 2 0-10 25:46.1 8:19/M
82 Jessica Celedon Athens GA 47 25 F 1 25-29 25:54.1 8:21/M
83 Hannah Lupton Athens GA 180 17 F 5 15-19 25:58.7 8:23/M
84 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 107 50 F 3 50-54 26:01.7 8:24/M
85 Timmy Reed Crawfordville GA 274 6 M 3 0-10 26:06.6 8:25/M
86 Frank Sinkwich Athens GA 311 42 M 6 40-44 26:07.6 8:25/M
87 Celeste Covington Athens GA 942 12 F 5 11-14 26:18.4 8:29/M
88 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 233 10 F 3 0-10 26:19.8 8:29/M
89 John Campbell Watkinsville GA 537 36 M 6 35-39 26:22.4 8:30/M
90 Frances Berry Athens GA 945 42 F 1 40-44 26:23.5 8:31/M
91 Jennifer Samp Bishop GA 289 41 F 2 40-44 26:32.1 8:34/M
92 Annie Blanks Athens GA 589 9 F 4 0-10 26:34.7 8:34/M
93 Elizabeth Morris Alpharetta GA 215 21 F 3 20-24 26:36.1 8:35/M
94 Rebeccah Magruder 535 13 F 6 11-14 26:50.6 8:39/M
95 Herschel Anderson 509 21 M 9 20-24 26:52.4 8:40/M
96 Lacy Sinkwich Athens GA 313 41 F 3 40-44 26:55.0 8:41/M
97 Thomas Salmon Watkinsville GA 288 43 M 7 40-44 26:56.5 8:41/M
98 Cheri Faber Watkinsville GA 506 47 F 3 45-49 26:57.6 8:42/M
99 Kayla Cherry Athens GA 52 15 F 6 15-19 26:58.5 8:42/M
100 George Southgate Calhoun GA 320 67 M 1 65-69 27:02.8 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kasey Ehrenreich Athens GA 95 10 F 5 0-10 27:05.3 8:44/M
102 Rachael Walsh Athens GA 355 23 F 4 20-24 27:07.0 8:45/M
103 Anne Marcotte Athens GA 191 49 F 4 45-49 27:09.5 8:45/M
104 Ashton Davis-Ayers Watkinsville GA 508 9 M 4 0-10 27:12.4 8:46/M
105 Luben Raytchev Athens GA 269 22 M 10 20-24 27:15.6 8:47/M
106 Mathew Joseph Athens GA 155 21 M 11 20-24 27:16.1 8:48/M
107 Prakash Agrawal Bogart GA 4 18 M 13 15-19 27:17.4 8:48/M
108 Nicholas Rorabaugh Watkinsville GA 283 17 M 14 15-19 27:23.0 8:50/M
109 Maddie Manack Athens GA 184 20 F 5 20-24 27:25.8 8:51/M
110 Susanna Moriarty Athens GA 213 41 F 4 40-44 27:37.2 8:55/M
111 Deborah Schulte Snellville GA 302 60 F 1 60-64 27:49.5 8:58/M
112 Landry Hutto Athens GA 959 18 F 7 15-19 27:51.1 8:59/M
113 Kayleigh Travis Winder GA 347 22 F 6 20-24 27:53.9 9:00/M
114 Paige Herring Dalton GA 129 23 F 7 20-24 27:59.5 9:02/M
115 Sharon Williams Winder GA 368 51 F 4 50-54 28:02.2 9:03/M
116 Quincy Hutto Athens GA 960 52 F 5 50-54 28:11.6 9:05/M
117 Kate Kleiber Athens GA 544 11 F 7 11-14 28:24.5 9:10/M
118 Jennifer Spooner Athens GA 323 41 F 5 40-44 28:27.0 9:11/M
119 Michael Palmer Watkinsville GA 596 36 M 7 35-39 28:28.4 9:11/M
120 Mary Aghajanian Athens GA 3 20 F 8 20-24 28:30.7 9:12/M
121 Spencer Baird Hull GA 13 22 M 12 20-24 28:32.0 9:12/M
122 Vivian Ehrenreich Athens GA 96 13 F 8 11-14 28:32.4 9:12/M
123 Michael Eurenreich Athens GA 505 49 M 3 45-49 28:33.0 9:13/M
124 Westbrook Adams Athens GA 939 8 M 5 0-10 28:41.6 9:15/M
125 Chuck Toney Watkinsville GA 932 50 M 4 50-54 28:43.1 9:16/M
126 Whitney Swann Athens GA 501 37 F 4 35-39 28:45.2 9:16/M
127 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 373 37 F 5 35-39 28:51.4 9:18/M
128 Sarah Jackson 143 23 F 9 20-24 28:52.5 9:19/M
129 Belle Kuhnert Athens GA 170 10 F 6 0-10 28:57.9 9:20/M
130 Jarrod Shulimson 540 12 M 11 11-14 28:58.9 9:21/M
131 Gary Wood Winder GA 518 38 M 8 35-39 29:02.4 9:22/M
132 Megan Lewis Athens GA 559 45 F 5 45-49 29:04.2 9:23/M
133 Tanner Dewitte Bishop GA 74 13 M 12 11-14 29:05.9 9:23/M
134 Madison Britt Statham GA 34 13 F 9 11-14 29:06.4 9:23/M
135 Sarah Kelley Statham GA 163 13 F 10 11-14 29:06.9 9:23/M
136 Bryan Hutto Athens GA 961 54 M 5 50-54 29:07.3 9:24/M
137 Mary Jackson Oakwood GA 142 21 F 10 20-24 29:10.4 9:25/M
138 Max Strickland Gainesville GA 329 24 M 13 20-24 29:10.9 9:25/M
139 Allison Maier Watkinsville GA 182 15 F 8 15-19 29:16.7 9:26/M
140 Ella Boyd Watkinsville GA 534 11 F 11 11-14 29:17.5 9:27/M
141 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 137 52 F 6 50-54 29:19.0 9:27/M
142 Simy Carvalho 45 19 F 9 15-19 29:20.5 9:28/M
143 Mark Lundy Watkinsville GA 179 40 M 8 40-44 29:24.8 9:29/M
144 Jessie Shearon Athens GA 308 20 F 11 20-24 29:25.8 9:29/M
145 Milan Juliano 156 20 F 12 20-24 29:26.2 9:30/M
146 Donna Bulla Danielsville GA 593 43 F 6 40-44 29:28.2 9:30/M
147 Steve Marcotte Athens GA 192 56 M 6 55-59 29:33.1 9:32/M
148 Mary Palmer Roberts Athens GA 941 12 F 12 11-14 29:48.5 9:37/M
149 Anna Barkley Athens GA 14 11 F 13 11-14 29:49.3 9:37/M
150 Anna Hollis Athens GA 135 12 F 14 11-14 29:49.7 9:37/M
151 Toni Swan Athens GA 333 49 F 6 45-49 29:53.6 9:38/M
152 Cindy Goss 997 55 F 1 55-59 29:55.1 9:39/M
153 Melanie Winstanley Monroe GA 371 39 F 6 35-39 29:58.7 9:40/M
154 Heather McCarthy Los Angeles CA 200 38 F 7 35-39 30:01.7 9:41/M
155 Gary Hansford Athens GA 561 66 M 2 65-69 30:05.8 9:42/M
156 Ashley Holder Athens GA 134 27 F 2 25-29 30:21.9 9:47/M
157 Rebecca Keipper Johns Creek GA 159 19 F 10 15-19 30:28.9 9:50/M
158 Daniel Walraven Calhoun GA 521 11 M 13 11-14 30:30.5 9:50/M
159 Kasey Knight Watkinsville GA 166 24 F 13 20-24 30:33.4 9:51/M
160 Sue Williams Athens GA 955 50 F 7 50-54 30:36.7 9:52/M
161 Amber Reeves Covington GA 542 33 F 2 30-34 30:41.6 9:54/M
162 Kati Moss Hull GA 216 22 F 14 20-24 30:44.5 9:55/M
163 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 929 67 M 3 65-69 30:45.1 9:55/M
164 Claudia Tapia Roswell GA 335 21 F 15 20-24 30:49.8 9:56/M
165 Kelsey Eberhart Watkinsville GA 89 18 F 11 15-19 30:50.8 9:57/M
166 Hayden Gregory Jefferson GA 118 9 M 6 0-10 30:55.6 9:58/M
167 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 568 62 M 4 60-64 30:57.4 9:59/M
168 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 988 42 M 9 40-44 31:02.6 10:01/M
169 Heath Walraven Calhoun GA 520 38 M 9 35-39 31:04.3 10:01/M
170 Alex Veness 954 25 F 3 25-29 31:11.8 10:04/M
171 Phillip Robinson 280 6 M 7 0-10 31:12.5 10:04/M
172 Phillip Kelley Statham GA 162 11 M 14 11-14 31:13.2 10:04/M
173 Blake Robinson Grayson GA 277 45 M 4 45-49 31:14.6 10:05/M
174 Alex Dominicali Athens GA 600 19 F 12 15-19 31:23.8 10:07/M
175 Emily Quinlan Loganville GA 267 28 F 4 25-29 31:28.0 10:09/M
176 John Quinlan Loganville GA 944 23 M 14 20-24 31:28.4 10:09/M
177 Lea Martin Bishop GA 193 34 F 3 30-34 31:32.0 10:10/M
178 Josie Parker Bishop GA 238 13 F 15 11-14 31:35.2 10:11/M
179 Clair Griffin Monroe GA 974 38 F 8 35-39 31:37.8 10:12/M
180 Lucy Waugh 948 10 F 7 0-10 31:41.8 10:13/M
181 Ann Harper Covington Athens GA 947 10 F 8 0-10 31:42.4 10:14/M
182 Mary Tapia Roswell GA 336 47 F 7 45-49 31:43.1 10:14/M
183 Kyle Winstanley Monroe GA 370 12 M 15 11-14 31:43.7 10:14/M
184 Thomas Ferland Bogart GA 103 7 M 8 0-10 31:50.1 10:16/M
185 Savannah Spivey Athens GA 321 24 F 16 20-24 31:52.9 10:17/M
186 Benak Smith Athens GA 318 19 M 15 15-19 31:56.1 10:18/M
187 Jessica Casey Athens GA 972 42 F 7 40-44 31:57.0 10:18/M
188 Jonathan Wood Rayle GA 374 19 M 16 15-19 31:59.0 10:19/M
189 Brian McCarthy Los Angeles CA 199 37 M 10 35-39 32:04.9 10:21/M
190 Mary Goggin Athens GA 115 11 F 16 11-14 32:06.0 10:21/M
191 Meg Williams Athens GA 956 10 F 9 0-10 32:07.0 10:22/M
192 Antonio Delsesto Watkinsville GA 504 19 M 17 15-19 32:08.1 10:22/M
193 Julee Schoenfeld Bishop GA 300 38 F 9 35-39 32:12.9 10:23/M
194 Connor Schoenfeld Bishop GA 299 6 M 9 0-10 32:15.8 10:24/M
195 Jane Monachello Greensboro GA 209 8 F 10 0-10 32:17.4 10:25/M
196 Joseph Monachello Greensboro GA 210 43 M 10 40-44 32:18.2 10:25/M
197 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 352 70 M 1 70-74 32:19.3 10:25/M
198 Margie Pope Athens GA 264 57 F 2 55-59 32:24.4 10:27/M
199 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 229 9 F 11 0-10 32:29.8 10:29/M
200 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 307 55 F 3 55-59 32:30.4 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Joshua Britt Statham GA 33 9 M 10 0-10 32:34.1 10:30/M
202 Cori Brinson Athens GA 29 29 F 5 25-29 32:34.6 10:30/M
203 Christy Britt Statham GA 32 40 F 8 40-44 32:35.1 10:31/M
204 Frank Eberhart Watkinsville GA 88 44 M 11 40-44 32:39.6 10:32/M
205 Kali Kuzniak Athens GA 172 28 F 6 25-29 32:40.5 10:32/M
206 Kelsey Bates Athens GA 991 22 F 17 20-24 32:44.0 10:34/M
207 David Daniel Greensboro GA 70 24 M 15 20-24 32:50.9 10:35/M
208 Macey Dewitte Bishop GA 73 10 F 12 0-10 32:51.4 10:36/M
209 Heidi Ehrenreich Athens GA 94 44 F 9 40-44 33:02.8 10:39/M
210 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 337 60 F 2 60-64 33:18.2 10:45/M
211 Emma Jang Athens GA 144 21 F 18 20-24 33:23.0 10:46/M
212 Krizel Roque Athens GA 282 23 F 19 20-24 33:24.5 10:46/M
213 Maggie Jordan Athens GA 152 13 F 17 11-14 33:25.1 10:47/M
214 Reed Barkley Athens GA 16 13 F 18 11-14 33:25.4 10:47/M
215 Kaitlyn Jackson Watkinsville GA 141 10 F 13 0-10 33:26.9 10:47/M
216 Sarah Jane Eberhart Watkinsville GA 91 10 F 14 0-10 33:28.4 10:48/M
217 Rhodes Kleiber Athens GA 546 8 M 11 0-10 33:28.8 10:48/M
218 Benton Kleiber Athens GA 545 8 M 12 0-10 33:31.6 10:49/M
219 Madison Nix 223 19 F 13 15-19 33:34.3 10:50/M
220 Grant Bulla Danielsville GA 594 15 M 18 15-19 33:34.9 10:50/M
221 Leslie Vaughn Watkinsville GA 353 38 F 10 35-39 33:35.4 10:50/M
222 Chloe Middlebrooks Bishop GA 206 10 F 15 0-10 33:36.9 10:50/M
223 Emily Keliber Athens GA 543 39 F 11 35-39 33:39.9 10:51/M
224 Jamie Rice Hull GA 276 27 F 7 25-29 33:40.4 10:52/M
225 Tegan Tonge Commerce GA 345 27 F 8 25-29 33:47.7 10:54/M
226 Abby Johnson Savannah GA 146 21 F 20 20-24 33:55.0 10:56/M
227 Evan Impeduglia Athens GA 138 21 M 16 20-24 33:55.3 10:56/M
228 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 151 50 F 8 50-54 34:01.3 10:58/M
229 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 114 65 F 2 65-69 34:05.0 11:00/M
230 Lauren Day Winterville GA 71 26 F 9 25-29 34:08.1 11:01/M
231 Marie Maier Watkinsville GA 183 45 F 8 45-49 34:16.2 11:03/M
232 Sherri Price Athens GA 266 47 F 9 45-49 34:18.2 11:04/M
233 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 208 43 M 12 40-44 34:18.9 11:04/M
234 Sara Call Athens GA 43 24 F 21 20-24 34:25.7 11:06/M
235 Jon Calabria Athens GA 42 45 M 5 45-49 34:27.8 11:07/M
236 Eliza Calabria Athens GA 40 9 F 16 0-10 34:27.9 11:07/M
237 Jennifer Calabria Athens GA 41 42 F 10 40-44 34:28.1 11:07/M
238 Casey Sloan Winterville GA 315 12 F 19 11-14 34:35.5 11:09/M
239 Laura Fyer Watkinsville GA 532 50 F 9 50-54 34:38.9 11:10/M
240 Meg Brya Watkinsville GA 531 45 F 10 45-49 34:39.5 11:11/M
241 Gina Schultz Winder GA 304 39 F 12 35-39 34:40.1 11:11/M
242 Jennifer Morley Watkinsville GA 214 43 F 11 40-44 34:40.7 11:11/M
243 Tim Sloan Winterville GA 316 49 M 6 45-49 34:46.5 11:13/M
244 Kelly McCabe Bogart GA 198 49 F 11 45-49 34:47.2 11:13/M
245 Nora Seward Watkinsville GA 306 13 F 20 11-14 34:47.6 11:13/M
246 Susan Brooks Athens GA 36 26 F 10 25-29 34:48.7 11:14/M
247 Frankie Sinkwich Athens GA 312 14 M 16 11-14 34:57.7 11:16/M
248 Alysia Thao 338 22 F 22 20-24 34:59.0 11:17/M
249 Sadie Jordan Athens GA 153 8 F 17 0-10 35:08.5 11:20/M
250 Jessica Gay Watkinsville GA 112 36 F 13 35-39 35:11.4 11:21/M
251 Samuel Perren Athens GA 254 24 M 17 20-24 35:12.4 11:21/M
252 Patty Griffith Commerce GA 120 60 F 3 60-64 35:17.2 11:23/M
253 Allison Nealy Watkinsville GA 219 42 F 12 40-44 35:18.7 11:23/M
254 Steve Mason Bogart GA 196 50 M 6 50-54 35:19.7 11:24/M
255 Charlie Fleming Athens GA 931 22 M 18 20-24 35:23.4 11:25/M
256 Gene Nicklas Bishop GA 983 78 M 1 75-99 35:31.5 11:27/M
257 Livi Payne Cumming GA 248 9 F 18 0-10 35:38.6 11:30/M
258 Mimsie Roberts Athens GA 940 9 F 19 0-10 35:39.0 11:30/M
259 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 220 50 F 10 50-54 35:42.0 11:31/M
260 Katherine Moore Watkinsville GA 553 51 F 11 50-54 35:46.5 11:32/M
261 Jason Flanagan Watkinsville GA 105 40 M 13 40-44 35:48.1 11:33/M
262 Beth Staton Athens GA 326 39 F 14 35-39 35:49.3 11:33/M
263 Jordan Chisley Dallas GA 511 21 M 19 20-24 35:59.4 11:36/M
264 Bill Dickert Bishop GA 77 31 M 2 30-34 35:59.7 11:36/M
265 George Barkley Jr Athens GA 17 8 M 13 0-10 36:00.3 11:37/M
266 Jeanna Kelley Statham GA 161 42 F 13 40-44 36:01.0 11:37/M
267 Megan Dickert Bishop GA 76 28 F 11 25-29 36:02.2 11:37/M
268 Marilyn Cole Athens GA 61 33 F 4 30-34 36:02.9 11:37/M
269 Alida Clay Jefferson GA 57 45 F 12 45-49 36:12.7 11:41/M
270 Joshua Wheeler Athens GA 362 25 M 5 25-29 36:16.0 11:42/M
271 Sarah Middleton Athens GA 207 26 F 12 25-29 36:19.1 11:43/M
272 Erin Brinson Athens GA 30 27 F 13 25-29 36:24.4 11:45/M
273 Will Kinnaird Watkinsville GA 165 8 M 14 0-10 36:25.4 11:45/M
274 Marlen Huato Athens GA 136 22 F 23 20-24 36:27.1 11:45/M
275 Nikki Lange Athens GA 503 40 F 14 40-44 36:28.0 11:46/M
276 Katie Norris Bishop GA 226 10 F 20 0-10 36:29.2 11:46/M
277 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 303 64 M 5 60-64 36:30.4 11:46/M
278 Katie Stafford Canton GA 325 19 F 14 15-19 36:40.4 11:50/M
279 Brooks Payne Cumming GA 247 8 M 15 0-10 36:42.1 11:50/M
280 Susan Parker Loganville GA 240 38 F 15 35-39 36:43.7 11:51/M
281 Aura Jimenez Roswell GA 145 20 F 24 20-24 36:48.4 11:52/M
282 Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA 164 35 M 11 35-39 36:55.7 11:55/M
283 Mandy Perry Athens GA 256 26 F 14 25-29 37:03.7 11:57/M
284 Elizabeth Guest Athens GA 121 29 F 15 25-29 37:18.3 12:02/M
285 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 66 70 M 2 70-74 37:23.3 12:04/M
286 Matt Thompson Toccoa GA 342 37 M 12 35-39 37:28.3 12:05/M
287 Mike Wooten Athens GA 376 50 M 7 50-54 37:37.3 12:08/M
288 Debra Wooten Athens GA 375 58 F 4 55-59 37:46.4 12:11/M
289 Julie Evans Athens GA 99 37 F 16 35-39 37:58.4 12:15/M
290 Trey Echols 597 11 M 17 11-14 38:00.1 12:15/M
291 Ashley Britt Statham GA 31 11 F 21 11-14 38:08.5 12:18/M
292 Penny Akins Winterville GA 513 50 F 12 50-54 38:14.3 12:20/M
293 Tom Doonan Winterville GA 83 63 M 6 60-64 38:16.0 12:21/M
294 Quynh Dinh 78 21 F 25 20-24 38:16.9 12:21/M
295 Jessica Pham 260 22 F 26 20-24 38:18.0 12:21/M
296 Andrea Edmunds Watkinsville GA 93 38 F 17 35-39 38:36.0 12:27/M
297 Ryan Schoenfeld Bishop GA 301 8 M 16 0-10 38:40.2 12:28/M
298 John Haley Watkinsville GA 124 58 M 7 55-59 38:49.9 12:31/M
299 Kathy Perry Watkinsville GA 255 60 F 4 60-64 38:52.8 12:32/M
300 Marin Brewer Watkinsville GA 28 37 F 18 35-39 38:55.7 12:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Brittany Ledford Hiawassee GA 973 18 F 15 15-19 39:00.3 12:35/M
302 Isabelle Johnson Athens GA 149 11 F 22 11-14 39:11.1 12:38/M
303 Josh Chung 55 21 M 20 20-24 39:16.9 12:40/M
304 Somally Chheng Athens GA 54 23 F 27 20-24 39:17.6 12:40/M
305 Joseph Whitaker Athens GA 364 35 M 13 35-39 39:33.3 12:45/M
306 Jonathan Ruhlen Statham GA 286 36 M 14 35-39 39:34.3 12:46/M
307 Hilary Adams Athens GA 557 11 F 23 11-14 39:38.3 12:47/M
308 Aaron Hilpp Watkinsville GA 132 14 M 18 11-14 39:43.3 12:49/M
309 Connie Tucker Nicholson GA 348 33 F 5 30-34 39:45.2 12:49/M
310 Vicki Hilpp Watkinsville GA 133 41 F 15 40-44 39:49.7 12:51/M
311 Thomas Lupton Athens GA 181 14 M 19 11-14 39:51.0 12:51/M
312 Jack White Bishop GA 565 14 M 20 11-14 40:19.3 13:00/M
313 Hanna McLean Athens GA 205 10 F 21 0-10 40:23.7 13:02/M
314 Jane Stewart Athens GA 328 37 F 19 35-39 40:26.8 13:03/M
315 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 529 71 F 1 70-74 40:29.9 13:04/M
316 Georgia Hill Athens GA 130 57 F 5 55-59 40:32.1 13:05/M
317 Mel Hill Athens GA 131 66 M 4 65-69 40:54.7 13:12/M
318 Allison Peden Athens GA 253 21 F 28 20-24 41:07.9 13:16/M
319 Ron Landen Columbus GA 986 69 M 5 65-69 41:13.4 13:18/M
320 Colby Buttrick Bishop GA 502 13 F 24 11-14 41:18.9 13:19/M
321 Wilson Page Athens GA 236 71 M 3 70-74 41:28.7 13:23/M
322 Dennis Israel Cornelia GA 140 61 M 7 60-64 41:30.8 13:23/M
323 Haley Simmons Athens GA 309 24 F 29 20-24 41:57.2 13:32/M
324 Cara Weldon Athens GA 943 22 F 30 20-24 41:58.3 13:32/M
325 Ginger Hurst Bishop GA 528 48 F 13 45-49 42:03.9 13:34/M
326 Laura Toney Watkinsville GA 933 50 F 13 50-54 42:33.9 13:44/M
327 Jason Wise Winder GA 995 44 M 14 40-44 43:06.3 13:54/M
328 Kayla Hall 567 16 F 16 15-19 43:08.5 13:55/M
329 Beth Norris Bishop GA 224 45 F 14 45-49 43:37.1 14:04/M
330 Chris Ferland Bogart GA 101 41 M 15 40-44 43:53.3 14:09/M
331 Chris Scammon Rex GA 292 67 M 6 65-69 43:58.3 14:11/M
332 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 377 82 M 2 75-99 44:08.3 14:14/M
333 Sheila Gregory Jefferson GA 119 39 F 20 35-39 44:13.4 14:16/M
334 Staci Payne Cumming GA 249 41 F 16 40-44 44:18.4 14:17/M
335 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 1002 69 M 7 65-69 44:26.7 14:20/M
336 Barbara Webb Kennesaw GA 1003 71 F 2 70-74 44:26.9 14:20/M
337 Beth Ferland Bogart GA 100 41 F 17 40-44 44:34.7 14:23/M
338 Christine Howell Athens GA 592 37 F 21 35-39 44:45.2 14:26/M
339 Elizabeth Howell Athens GA 590 7 F 22 0-10 44:54.6 14:29/M
340 Annalee Eberhart Watkinsville GA 85 12 F 25 11-14 45:10.9 14:34/M
341 Ariana Skinner 314 22 F 31 20-24 45:23.1 14:38/M
342 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 84 62 F 5 60-64 45:32.7 14:41/M
343 Michele Cook Farmington GA 63 46 F 15 45-49 46:30.9 15:00/M
344 Angie Sorrier Statesboro GA 319 55 F 6 55-59 46:50.9 15:06/M
345 Jill Gambill Athens GA 111 37 F 22 35-39 47:05.3 15:11/M
346 Lindsey Thiers Lilburn GA 340 34 F 6 30-34 47:06.7 15:12/M
347 Matthew Paulley Winder GA 245 20 M 21 20-24 47:30.4 15:19/M
348 Elizabeth Moody Winder GA 211 19 F 17 15-19 47:30.8 15:19/M
349 Francis Kelley Statham GA 160 6 F 23 0-10 47:31.4 15:20/M
350 Brianna Stadsvold Athens GA 324 21 F 32 20-24 47:45.1 15:24/M
351 Kelly Johnson Athens GA 968 46 F 16 45-49 47:58.3 15:28/M
352 Charles Burgamy Athens GA 38 25 M 6 25-29 48:06.3 15:31/M
353 Kevin Crowe Athens GA 68 38 M 15 35-39 48:07.4 15:31/M
354 Lisa Shirreffs Athens GA 512 50 F 14 50-54 48:09.0 15:32/M
355 Pam Shields Watkinsville GA 527 49 F 17 45-49 48:10.4 15:32/M
356 Bonnie Chambers Athens GA 526 41 F 18 40-44 48:11.3 15:33/M
357 Julie Olvin Canton GA 231 41 F 19 40-44 48:22.9 15:36/M
358 Heather Lundy Watkinsville GA 177 38 F 23 35-39 48:45.1 15:44/M
359 Lucas Thompson Toccoa GA 999 6 M 17 0-10 49:07.2 15:51/M
360 Madden Lundy Watkinsville GA 178 9 F 24 0-10 49:53.4 16:05/M
361 Cher Schmidt Crawford GA 298 41 F 20 40-44 50:11.6 16:11/M
362 Taylor Bartz 18 21 F 33 20-24 50:13.1 16:12/M
363 Ashley Schieffelbein Woodstock GA 294 17 F 18 15-19 50:51.5 16:24/M
364 Emma Peacock Athens GA 250 16 F 19 15-19 51:24.7 16:35/M
365 Wayne Peacock Athens GA 251 49 M 7 45-49 51:30.7 16:37/M
366 Jessica Costa Statham GA 65 36 F 24 35-39 51:38.2 16:39/M
367 Jamie Lovett Watkinsville GA 176 37 F 25 35-39 51:38.9 16:39/M
368 Courtney McGough Athens GA 204 35 F 26 35-39 51:43.3 16:41/M
369 Sivakumar Pattathil Athens GA 242 40 M 16 40-44 52:30.1 16:56/M
370 Sindhu Kandemkavil Athens GA 157 32 F 7 30-34 52:31.0 16:56/M
371 Angela Parker Bishop GA 237 38 F 27 35-39 52:36.9 16:58/M
372 Maisy Parker Bishop GA 239 10 F 25 0-10 52:37.9 16:58/M
373 Tammie Mathis 550 22 F 34 20-24 52:45.2 17:01/M
374 Julee Dunn 549 21 F 35 20-24 52:46.6 17:01/M
375 Tate Bennett Hull GA 21 8 M 18 0-10 52:51.1 17:03/M
376 Erin Steed Watkinsville GA 327 23 F 36 20-24 52:56.3 17:05/M
377 Irina Robinson Bogart GA 279 7 F 26 0-10 55:30.8 17:54/M
378 Susan Schaffer Bogart GA 293 44 F 21 40-44 55:31.7 17:55/M
379 Rachel Robinson Bogart GA 281 10 F 27 0-10 55:57.3 18:03/M
380 Jessica Scott Athens GA 305 24 F 37 20-24 55:58.8 18:03/M
381 Sydney Nettles-Coates Athens GA 221 26 F 16 25-29 55:59.8 18:04/M
382 Ansley Griffin Monroe GA 977 8 F 28 0-10 56:01.8 18:04/M
383 Kelsey Paulley Winder GA 243 23 F 38 20-24 56:37.1 18:16/M
384 Hannah Johnson Athens GA 148 19 F 20 15-19 56:38.6 18:16/M
385 Patti Wagner Watkinsville GA 354 60 F 6 60-64 57:16.4 18:28/M
386 Christine Chaney Winterville GA 49 47 F 18 45-49 57:21.8 18:30/M
387 Madeline Hadden Watkinsville GA 123 7 F 29 0-10 57:48.5 18:39/M
388 Jennifer Hadden Watkinsville GA 122 33 F 8 30-34 58:03.3 18:44/M
389 Megan Matheson 197 36 F 28 35-39 58:05.3 18:44/M
390 Sherrie Crowe Bishop GA 69 46 F 19 45-49 58:27.2 18:51/M
391 Kyle Piper Athens GA 570 34 F 9 30-34 58:54.4 19:00/M
392 Meg Bullock Hull GA 571 36 F 29 35-39 58:56.3 19:01/M
393 Samuel Adams Monroe GA 2 23 M 22 20-24 1:03:00.8 20:19/M
394 Ben Kesterson Hull GA 515 8 M 19 0-10 1:05:17.4 21:04/M
395 Cathy Kesterson Hull GA 514 39 F 30 35-39 1:05:20.6 21:05/M
396 Kelley Adams Monroe GA 1 54 F 15 50-54 1:05:22.1 21:05/M
397 Amy Boswell Bishop GA 25 46 F 20 45-49 1:07:20.8 21:43/M
398 Rosemary Pizza Bishop GA 263 50 F 16 50-54 1:07:22.7 21:44/M
399 Grayson Boswell Bishop GA 26 11 M 21 11-14 1:07:44.7 21:51/M
400 John Pizza Bishop GA 262 11 M 22 11-14 1:07:54.6 21:54/M