2015 - 5th Annual ML5K ML5K


2015 - 5th Annual ML5K

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

ML5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 193 17 M 1 15-19 16:59.8 5:29/M
2 Justin Ingels Athens GA 981 32 M 1 30-34 17:02.6 5:30/M
3 Dustin Shinholser Athens GA 896 33 M 2 30-34 17:08.9 5:32/M
4 Rachel Hagues Athens GA 793 31 F 1 30-34 18:57.9 6:07/M
5 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 391 36 F 1 35-39 19:17.0 6:13/M
6 Jay Bangle Athens GA 722 14 M 1 11-14 19:29.5 6:17/M
7 Graham Blanks Athens GA 393 12 M 2 11-14 19:31.1 6:18/M
8 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 966 34 M 3 30-34 19:38.1 6:20/M
9 Kenneth Adams Athens GA 706 18 M 2 15-19 19:40.6 6:21/M
10 Wesley John Bishop GA 390 13 M 3 11-14 19:42.4 6:21/M
11 Brittany Adams Athens GA 701 24 F 1 20-24 19:44.9 6:22/M
12 Kevin Ayres Watkinsville GA 946 38 M 1 35-39 20:14.4 6:32/M
13 Dallas Crum Tucker GA 950 26 M 1 25-29 21:01.4 6:47/M
14 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 786 33 M 4 30-34 21:01.9 6:47/M
15 Emily Elder Athens GA 774 14 F 1 11-14 21:04.2 6:48/M
16 John Schramski Athens GA 984 48 M 1 45-49 21:07.8 6:49/M
17 Casey Mull Athens GA 862 30 M 5 30-34 21:12.7 6:50/M
18 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 828 9 M 1 0-10 21:16.7 6:52/M
19 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 829 37 M 2 35-39 21:17.1 6:52/M
20 Malcolm Adams Athens GA 707 58 M 1 55-59 21:20.9 6:53/M
21 Carter Bass Bogart GA 728 14 M 4 11-14 21:30.3 6:56/M
22 Mckee Thorsen Athens GA 914 10 M 2 0-10 21:34.7 6:57/M
23 Garrett Kennedy Bishop GA 174 10 M 3 0-10 21:36.5 6:58/M
24 Blair Weaver Athens GA 969 56 M 2 55-59 21:47.3 7:02/M
25 Evan Impeduglia Athens GA 807 22 M 1 20-24 21:59.3 7:05/M
26 Allie Dominicali Bishop GA 767 16 F 1 15-19 22:05.7 7:07/M
27 Patrick Vaughn Watkinsville GA 178 44 M 1 40-44 22:07.1 7:08/M
28 Colton Kennedy Bishop GA 173 14 M 5 11-14 22:09.8 7:09/M
29 Crow Thorsen Athens GA 911 12 M 6 11-14 22:16.4 7:11/M
30 David Moore Watkinsville GA 986 56 M 3 55-59 22:17.2 7:11/M
31 Susan Adams Athens GA 710 55 F 1 55-59 22:22.3 7:13/M
32 Carlton Spillers Statham GA 164 13 M 7 11-14 22:26.9 7:14/M
33 Jamie Spruyt Jefferson GA 902 30 M 6 30-34 22:29.5 7:15/M
34 Drew Hartsog Dacula GA 977 10 M 4 0-10 22:31.3 7:16/M
35 Sara Irvine Watkinsville GA 809 15 F 2 15-19 22:43.7 7:20/M
36 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 918 52 M 1 50-54 22:50.1 7:22/M
37 Drew Begym 497 27 M 2 25-29 23:19.7 7:31/M
38 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 841 36 M 3 35-39 23:24.5 7:33/M
39 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 738 49 F 1 45-49 23:32.8 7:35/M
40 John Knight Athens GA 988 14 M 8 11-14 24:06.7 7:46/M
41 Kyle Scott Athens GA 890 24 M 2 20-24 24:22.8 7:52/M
42 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 861 48 F 2 45-49 24:25.2 7:53/M
43 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 484 52 M 2 50-54 24:27.4 7:53/M
44 Tim Lees Winterville GA 399 29 M 3 25-29 24:29.5 7:54/M
45 Luke Osborne Watkinsville GA 871 11 M 9 11-14 24:30.2 7:54/M
46 Julie Osborne Watkinsville GA 870 43 F 1 40-44 24:33.8 7:55/M
47 Meredith Reynolds Athens GA 879 11 F 2 11-14 24:36.7 7:56/M
48 Ashton Davis-Ayers Watkinsville GA 945 10 M 5 0-10 24:39.7 7:57/M
49 Annie Blanks Athens GA 392 10 F 1 0-10 24:49.6 8:00/M
50 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 922 69 F 1 65-69 24:49.9 8:00/M
51 Lucy Waugh Athens GA 930 11 F 3 11-14 24:53.3 8:02/M
52 Marielle Newland Athens GA 865 37 F 2 35-39 24:53.6 8:02/M
53 Thomas Salmon Watkinsville GA 884 44 M 2 40-44 24:53.8 8:02/M
54 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 970 56 M 4 55-59 24:54.2 8:02/M
55 John Winstanley Monroe GA 939 44 M 3 40-44 24:54.8 8:02/M
56 Amy Porter Kemp Athens GA 824 12 F 4 11-14 24:55.8 8:02/M
57 Roger Keel Valley AL 818 61 M 1 60-64 25:01.5 8:04/M
58 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 180 44 M 4 40-44 25:03.3 8:05/M
59 John Thorsen Athens GA 912 45 M 2 45-49 25:05.5 8:05/M
60 Craig Rugh Bogart GA 882 47 M 3 45-49 25:13.2 8:08/M
61 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 752 46 M 4 45-49 25:22.2 8:11/M
62 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 840 33 F 2 30-34 25:25.2 8:12/M
63 Ryan Cherry Athens GA 757 14 M 10 11-14 25:28.0 8:13/M
64 Jack Martin Athens GA 176 11 M 11 11-14 25:29.3 8:13/M
65 Jacob Pursell Statham GA 396 13 M 12 11-14 25:30.6 8:14/M
66 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 993 42 M 5 40-44 25:31.9 8:14/M
67 Derek Elliott Bogart GA 775 51 M 3 50-54 25:32.5 8:14/M
68 Carey Metts Colbert GA 854 48 M 5 45-49 25:37.4 8:16/M
69 Loren Metts Colbert GA 856 43 F 2 40-44 25:37.8 8:16/M
70 Richard Martin Athens GA 175 47 M 6 45-49 25:45.0 8:18/M
71 Kevin Martinez Statham GA 397 13 M 13 11-14 25:46.4 8:19/M
72 Ken Greene Statham GA 790 52 M 4 50-54 25:49.3 8:20/M
73 Megan Crozier Watkinsville GA 760 15 F 3 15-19 25:49.6 8:20/M
74 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 785 51 F 1 50-54 25:50.3 8:20/M
75 Belle Kuhnert Athens GA 830 11 F 5 11-14 25:54.4 8:21/M
76 Robert Baird Hull GA 721 63 M 2 60-64 25:58.0 8:23/M
77 Ian Saunders Winterville GA 959 28 M 4 25-29 26:09.0 8:26/M
78 John Hale Jefferson GA 794 48 M 7 45-49 26:18.5 8:29/M
79 Luke Nelson Athens GA 864 14 M 14 11-14 26:20.9 8:30/M
80 Connor Norris Bishop GA 867 13 M 15 11-14 26:23.9 8:31/M
81 Kate Kleiber Athens GA 198 12 F 6 11-14 26:27.3 8:32/M
82 Mara Nance Augusta GA 956 56 F 2 55-59 26:30.9 8:33/M
83 Kristen Engle Athens GA 777 24 F 2 20-24 26:32.1 8:34/M
84 Carrie Olson Athens GA 868 44 F 3 40-44 26:36.8 8:35/M
85 Tim Cain Athens GA 748 42 M 6 40-44 26:38.8 8:35/M
86 Grace Trimpe Bishop GA 944 17 F 4 15-19 26:39.2 8:36/M
87 Kayla Cherry Athens GA 756 16 F 5 15-19 26:39.4 8:36/M
88 Gary Hansford Athens GA 797 67 M 1 65-69 26:40.5 8:36/M
89 Anne Marcotte Athens GA 975 50 F 2 50-54 26:53.4 8:40/M
90 Steve Marcotte Athens GA 974 57 M 5 55-59 26:53.7 8:40/M
91 Hank Gilmore Athens GA 472 22 M 3 20-24 27:06.5 8:45/M
92 Jarrod Shulimson Statham GA 481 13 M 16 11-14 27:09.8 8:45/M
93 Evie Bielen Watkinsville GA 737 17 F 6 15-19 27:12.8 8:46/M
94 Thadd Pruitt Athens GA 877 9 M 6 0-10 27:14.1 8:47/M
95 Robert Scott Athens GA 892 45 M 8 45-49 27:18.5 8:48/M
96 Rod Smith 2278 30 M 7 30-34 27:23.1 8:50/M
97 Madison Britt Statham GA 743 14 F 7 11-14 27:24.6 8:50/M
98 Christy Britt Statham GA 742 41 F 4 40-44 27:27.5 8:51/M
99 Anna Cobb Bogart GA 483 14 F 8 11-14 27:27.9 8:51/M
100 Chasity Roth Monroe GA 980 33 F 3 30-34 27:28.4 8:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Frances Berry Athens GA 733 43 F 5 40-44 27:32.2 8:53/M
102 David Beeland Winder GA 732 46 M 9 45-49 27:33.2 8:53/M
103 Greg Roth Monroe GA 979 33 M 8 30-34 27:33.8 8:53/M
104 Keira Diegel Drake Athens GA 978 45 F 3 45-49 27:38.7 8:55/M
105 Jennifer Spooner Athens GA 901 42 F 6 40-44 27:39.0 8:55/M
106 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 942 38 F 3 35-39 27:58.0 9:01/M
107 Al Clarke Athens GA 758 57 M 6 55-59 27:59.0 9:02/M
108 Emily Demoss Sandy Springs GA 764 20 F 3 20-24 28:07.1 9:04/M
109 John McLean Athens GA 851 47 M 10 45-49 28:10.1 9:05/M
110 Jessica Spruyt Jefferson GA 903 30 F 4 30-34 28:20.3 9:08/M
111 Marin Brewer Watkinsville GA 965 38 F 4 35-39 28:22.6 9:09/M
112 Candice Southall Athens GA 990 40 F 7 40-44 28:28.8 9:11/M
113 Warren Southall Athens GA 991 48 M 11 45-49 28:35.7 9:13/M
114 Laura Bonin Atlanta GA 739 22 F 4 20-24 28:36.3 9:14/M
115 Quincy Hutto Athens GA 163 53 F 3 50-54 28:36.9 9:14/M
116 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 736 49 F 4 45-49 28:45.6 9:16/M
117 Ava Kennedy Bishop GA 172 12 F 9 11-14 28:47.9 9:17/M
118 David Kennedy Bishop GA 171 45 M 12 45-49 28:50.4 9:18/M
119 Benton Kleiber Athens GA 384 9 M 7 0-10 28:50.8 9:18/M
120 Rhodes Kleiber Athens GA 200 9 M 8 0-10 28:51.0 9:18/M
121 Izzy Johnson Athens GA 813 12 F 10 11-14 28:51.2 9:18/M
122 Westbrook Adams Athens GA 711 9 M 9 0-10 28:55.8 9:20/M
123 Emily Kleiber Athens GA 199 40 F 8 40-44 28:57.3 9:20/M
124 Megan Lewis Athens GA 170 46 F 5 45-49 29:00.9 9:21/M
125 Ricky Chastain Athens GA 190 9 M 10 0-10 29:04.9 9:23/M
126 Ryan Metts Colbert GA 857 10 M 11 0-10 29:10.3 9:25/M
127 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 996 33 F 5 30-34 29:10.9 9:25/M
128 Joy Maxey Statham GA 845 48 F 6 45-49 29:17.6 9:27/M
129 Joseph Monachello Greensboro GA 860 44 M 7 40-44 29:21.9 9:28/M
130 Doug Brewer Watkinsville GA 963 41 M 8 40-44 29:24.7 9:29/M
131 Sally Jarratt Bishop GA 810 32 F 6 30-34 29:26.4 9:30/M
132 Marlen Huato Athens GA 804 23 F 5 20-24 29:29.5 9:31/M
133 Caitlin Askins Athens GA 717 29 F 1 25-29 29:32.1 9:32/M
134 Richard Stovall Madison GA 905 50 M 5 50-54 29:39.9 9:34/M
135 Karen Cain Athens GA 747 49 F 7 45-49 29:49.9 9:37/M
136 Antonio Del Sesto Watkinsville GA 762 20 M 4 20-24 29:54.2 9:39/M
137 Stephanie Armes Athens GA 715 29 F 2 25-29 29:59.5 9:40/M
138 Ben Arnold Decatur GA 953 9 M 12 0-10 30:03.5 9:42/M
139 Andrea Arnold Decatur GA 952 43 F 9 40-44 30:03.8 9:42/M
140 Melanie Winstanley Monroe GA 941 40 F 10 40-44 30:06.4 9:43/M
141 Charlotte Knight Athens GA 987 12 F 11 11-14 30:07.5 9:43/M
142 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 998 63 M 3 60-64 30:10.7 9:44/M
143 Catie Elder Athens GA 773 12 F 12 11-14 30:20.7 9:47/M
144 Hilary Adams Athens GA 704 12 F 13 11-14 30:22.9 9:48/M
145 Virginia Thorsen Athens GA 915 8 F 2 0-10 30:23.6 9:48/M
146 Laura Thorsen Athens GA 913 45 F 8 45-49 30:25.2 9:49/M
147 William Tweedell Hull GA 394 70 M 1 70-74 30:26.2 9:49/M
148 Pat Impeduglia Athens GA 808 59 F 3 55-59 30:47.0 9:56/M
149 Julia Bailey Bogart GA 720 14 F 14 11-14 30:49.8 9:56/M
150 Amber Reeves Covington GA 878 34 F 7 30-34 30:52.7 9:57/M
151 Alex Veness Athens GA 960 26 F 3 25-29 30:58.0 9:59/M
152 Toni Swan Athens GA 908 50 F 4 50-54 30:58.5 9:59/M
153 Christopher Johnson Athens GA 812 33 M 9 30-34 31:07.6 10:02/M
154 Katarina Christmann Athens GA 951 21 F 6 20-24 31:10.6 10:03/M
155 Thomas Ferland Bogart GA 784 8 M 13 0-10 31:16.0 10:05/M
156 Colleen Pruitt Athens GA 876 40 F 11 40-44 31:20.1 10:06/M
157 Jane Monachello Greensboro GA 859 9 F 3 0-10 31:22.8 10:07/M
158 Jack Albanese Athens GA 713 28 M 5 25-29 31:27.1 10:09/M
159 Perrin Pennington Athens GA 386 10 F 4 0-10 31:30.7 10:10/M
160 Carleen Striss Athens GA 948 21 F 7 20-24 31:31.0 10:10/M
161 Ben McGlamery Athens GA 958 23 M 5 20-24 31:33.1 10:11/M
162 Janelle Andrews Athens GA 947 23 F 8 20-24 31:33.7 10:11/M
163 Meg Williams Athens GA 187 11 F 15 11-14 31:44.3 10:14/M
164 Caroline Manfredi Athens GA 839 11 F 16 11-14 31:44.6 10:14/M
165 Holley Schramski Athens GA 985 48 F 9 45-49 31:57.8 10:18/M
166 Allison Nealy Watkinsville GA 863 43 F 12 40-44 32:06.4 10:21/M
167 Charlotte Luke Athens GA 836 12 F 17 11-14 32:10.8 10:23/M
168 Emmie Waugh Athens GA 929 11 F 18 11-14 32:20.9 10:26/M
169 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 971 65 M 2 65-69 32:31.2 10:29/M
170 Grace Ashby Athens GA 716 23 F 9 20-24 32:35.2 10:31/M
171 Cindy Pursell Statham GA 395 42 F 13 40-44 32:39.2 10:32/M
172 Brentt Wimpey Watkinsville GA 936 43 M 9 40-44 32:45.8 10:34/M
173 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 815 51 F 5 50-54 33:01.7 10:39/M
174 Will Kinnaird Watkinsville GA 485 9 M 14 0-10 33:05.2 10:40/M
175 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 792 68 M 3 65-69 33:10.0 10:42/M
176 Cassandra Sims Athens, GA 898 48 F 10 45-49 33:45.4 10:53/M
177 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 909 61 F 1 60-64 33:45.9 10:53/M
178 Monica Walker Monroe GA 924 47 F 11 45-49 33:46.6 10:54/M
179 William Knight Athens GA 989 10 M 15 0-10 33:47.4 10:54/M
180 Hanna McLean Athens GA 850 11 F 19 11-14 33:48.1 10:54/M
181 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 895 56 F 4 55-59 33:48.9 10:54/M
182 David Walton Bogart GA 925 38 M 4 35-39 33:51.4 10:55/M
183 Matt Thompson Toccoa GA 181 38 M 5 35-39 33:52.5 10:55/M
184 Margie Pope Athens GA 874 58 F 5 55-59 33:53.5 10:56/M
185 Kierstin Walton Bogart GA 926 39 F 5 35-39 33:54.4 10:56/M
186 Odeliss Lord Watkinsville GA 835 14 F 20 11-14 33:55.2 10:56/M
187 Payton Bradford Athens GA 469 28 M 6 25-29 34:02.4 10:59/M
188 Eloise Dean 999 9 F 5 0-10 34:03.9 10:59/M
189 John Wolfe McLean, Jr. Athens GA 853 9 M 16 0-10 34:12.1 11:02/M
190 Elizabeth Osberger Athens GA 869 36 F 6 35-39 34:17.8 11:04/M
191 Jack White Athens GA 961 15 M 3 15-19 34:25.0 11:06/M
192 Susie Zboray Lawrenceville GA 482 50 F 6 50-54 34:41.7 11:11/M
193 Jim Schulte Athens GA 887 55 M 7 55-59 34:50.0 11:14/M
194 Leslie Vaughn Watkinsville GA 179 39 F 7 35-39 34:55.6 11:16/M
195 Charles Spanding Athens GA 161 23 M 6 20-24 34:58.8 11:17/M
196 Kelly McCabe Watkinsville GA 846 50 F 7 50-54 35:04.3 11:19/M
197 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 923 38 F 8 35-39 35:10.8 11:21/M
198 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 817 51 M 6 50-54 35:12.6 11:21/M
199 Beth Woods Athens GA 943 33 F 8 30-34 35:15.2 11:22/M
200 Robert Adams Athens GA 708 17 M 4 15-19 35:42.2 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 761 35 F 9 35-39 36:53.0 11:54/M
202 Becky Fordham Bishop GA 992 52 F 8 50-54 37:03.2 11:57/M
203 Tracie Morrissey Bishop GA 398 49 F 12 45-49 37:03.8 11:57/M
204 Alexa Whitmore Athens GA 2296 13 F 21 11-14 37:19.0 12:02/M
205 Madison Nix Athens GA 866 19 F 7 15-19 37:20.6 12:03/M
206 Celeste Covington Athens GA 759 13 F 22 11-14 37:27.7 12:05/M
207 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 955 62 M 4 60-64 37:46.3 12:11/M
208 Sue Williams Athens GA 186 51 F 9 50-54 38:00.3 12:15/M
209 Hallasia Lord Watkinsville GA 834 12 F 23 11-14 38:23.2 12:23/M
210 Jason Wise Winder GA 400 45 M 13 45-49 38:25.4 12:24/M
211 Sarah Kay Pope Watkinsville GA 165 12 F 24 11-14 38:28.6 12:25/M
212 Penny Akins Winterville GA 712 51 F 10 50-54 38:45.6 12:30/M
213 Tammy Chandler Bethlehem GA 753 47 F 13 45-49 38:49.6 12:31/M
214 Reese Trigleth Athens GA 197 13 F 25 11-14 38:59.6 12:35/M
215 Kelsey Eberhart Watkinsville GA 771 19 F 8 15-19 39:06.8 12:37/M
216 Holly Cheek Maysville GA 755 26 F 4 25-29 39:08.6 12:37/M
217 Cate Hardman Athens GA 196 12 F 26 11-14 39:09.5 12:38/M
218 Chuck Toney Watkinsville GA 916 51 M 7 50-54 39:10.8 12:38/M
219 Tom Doonan Winterville GA 768 64 M 5 60-64 39:12.5 12:39/M
220 Kyle Winstanley Monroe GA 940 13 M 17 11-14 39:13.0 12:39/M
221 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 388 64 F 2 60-64 39:16.1 12:40/M
222 Eliza Calabria Athens GA 749 10 F 6 0-10 39:22.4 12:42/M
223 Jon Calabria Athens GA 751 46 M 14 45-49 39:22.8 12:42/M
224 Vivian Hilyard Athens GA 803 12 F 27 11-14 39:25.0 12:43/M
225 Deb Trimpe Bishop GA 919 47 F 14 45-49 39:36.5 12:46/M
226 Skip Trimpe Bishop GA 920 49 M 15 45-49 39:38.1 12:47/M
227 Alexander Bates Bethlehem GA 729 28 M 7 25-29 39:40.7 12:48/M
228 Chris Huskey Augusta GA 806 28 M 8 25-29 39:41.0 12:48/M
229 Britni Bates Bethlehem GA 730 29 F 5 25-29 39:41.3 12:48/M
230 Jen Calabria Athens GA 750 43 F 14 40-44 40:01.2 12:55/M
231 Travis Martin Athens GA 844 32 M 10 30-34 40:05.5 12:56/M
232 Dakota Sykora 2282 18 M 5 15-19 40:29.0 13:04/M
233 Owen Whitaker Athens GA 934 6 M 17 0-10 40:38.1 13:06/M
234 Teresa McLean Athens GA 852 48 F 15 45-49 40:41.7 13:07/M
235 Jarrod Boon Athens GA 740 11 M 18 11-14 40:42.4 13:08/M
236 Marie Scott Statham GA 891 52 F 11 50-54 40:43.1 13:08/M
237 Savannah Wimpey Watkinsville GA 937 15 F 9 15-19 40:44.4 13:08/M
238 Debbie Phillips Watkinsville GA 976 60 F 3 60-64 40:55.8 13:12/M
239 Stephanie Wimpey Watkinsville GA 938 39 F 10 35-39 41:28.3 13:23/M
240 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 983 44 F 15 40-44 41:37.6 13:25/M
241 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 982 52 M 8 50-54 41:39.5 13:26/M
242 Annalee Eberhart Watkinsville GA 769 13 F 28 11-14 41:50.6 13:30/M
243 Wilson Page Athens GA 872 72 M 2 70-74 41:52.5 13:30/M
244 Jill Stanley Bogart GA 904 47 F 16 45-49 41:54.3 13:31/M
245 Shirley Berry Athens GA 734 60 F 4 60-64 42:16.7 13:38/M
246 Georgia Hill Athens GA 801 58 F 6 55-59 42:31.9 13:43/M
247 Mel Hill Athens GA 802 67 M 4 65-69 42:32.5 13:43/M
248 Corey Hogan Athens GA 997 31 M 11 30-34 42:42.9 13:46/M
249 Megan Fiora Athens GA 994 30 F 9 30-34 42:43.5 13:47/M
250 Janice Johnson Covington GA 814 66 F 2 65-69 43:14.4 13:57/M
251 Angie Sorrier Statesboro GA 899 56 F 7 55-59 43:19.9 13:58/M
252 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 183 72 F 1 70-74 43:29.7 14:02/M
253 Chris Ferland Bogart GA 783 42 M 10 40-44 43:33.6 14:03/M
254 Ian Brewer Watkinsville GA 964 10 M 18 0-10 43:37.4 14:04/M
255 Thomas Payne Athens GA 873 28 M 9 25-29 43:39.1 14:05/M
256 Beth Ferland Bogart GA 782 42 F 16 40-44 43:51.1 14:09/M
257 Kevin Hudson Athens GA 805 45 M 16 45-49 43:58.9 14:11/M
258 Leslie Ferguson Athens GA 780 31 M 12 30-34 44:06.2 14:14/M
259 Laura Toney Watkinsville GA 917 51 F 12 50-54 44:17.1 14:17/M
260 Olivia Noname 468 10 F 7 0-10 45:10.4 14:34/M
261 Amelia Chastain Athens GA 192 10 F 8 0-10 46:27.7 14:59/M
262 Sharon Martin Athens GA 843 32 F 10 30-34 48:20.7 15:35/M
263 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 787 66 F 3 65-69 48:21.4 15:36/M
264 Chris Scammon Rex GA 886 68 M 5 65-69 48:25.4 15:37/M
265 Cindy Scott Athens GA 888 43 F 17 40-44 48:28.2 15:38/M
266 Clark Brown Athens GA 745 52 M 9 50-54 48:39.1 15:42/M
267 Jessica Scott Athens GA 889 25 F 6 25-29 48:53.9 15:46/M
268 Laura Iyer Athens GA 471 51 F 13 50-54 50:15.8 16:13/M
269 Laura Thompson Eatonton GA 910 52 F 14 50-54 51:02.3 16:28/M
270 Pam Lancaster Eatonton GA 831 56 F 8 55-59 51:02.8 16:28/M
271 Jennifer Dorsey Watkinsville GA 957 41 F 18 40-44 51:06.0 16:29/M
272 Pete Hayek Athens GA 798 51 M 10 50-54 51:29.8 16:36/M
273 Katie Gifford Atlanta GA 160 26 F 7 25-29 53:55.9 17:24/M
274 Derita Adams Watkinsville GA 703 51 F 15 50-54 54:29.7 17:35/M
275 Charlie Fleming Athens GA 995 23 M 7 20-24 54:34.5 17:36/M
276 Cameron Gifford Atlanta GA 159 24 M 8 20-24 54:38.6 17:37/M
277 Kristin Boon Athens GA 741 44 F 19 40-44 55:23.9 17:52/M
278 John Bailey Bogart GA 719 17 M 6 15-19 57:21.6 18:30/M
279 Mccall Faulkner Bogart GA 778 16 F 10 15-19 57:22.9 18:30/M
280 Michelle Fentress Bethlehem GA 779 40 F 20 40-44 59:12.2 19:06/M
281 Chandler Greer Athens GA 791 21 F 10 20-24 59:42.4 19:15/M
282 Savannah Porter Athens GA 875 21 F 11 20-24 59:43.8 19:16/M
283 Brooks Chastain 191 7 M 19 0-10 59:56.0 19:20/M
284 Catherine Malcome Madison GA 837 7 F 9 0-10 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
285 Connie Tucker Nicholson GA 921 34 F 11 30-34 1:00:06.6 19:23/M
286 Megan Litts Watkinsville GA 954 14 F 29 11-14 1:01:09.8 19:44/M
287 Pamela McCutcheon Statham GA 848 63 F 5 60-64 1:01:29.1 19:50/M
288 Jim McCutcheon Statham GA 847 67 M 6 65-69 1:01:31.0 19:51/M
289 Mary Malcome Madison GA 838 34 F 12 30-34 1:02:58.7 20:19/M