ML5K WOODSTOCK ML5K WOOSTOCK


ML5K WOODSTOCK

Age Group Results

January 19, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

ML5K WOOSTOCK

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Shear Canton GA 567 16 1 19:49.3 6:24/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Ruiz Woodstock GA 571 47 5 23:17.8 7:31/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Doering Milton GA 580 54 2 19:58.9 6:26/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Misty Clark Canton GA 537 44 28 30:57.0 9:59/M
Top

Male 11 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Nichols Woodstock GA 581 11 6 23:37.2 7:37/M
2 Dan Comeau Canton GA 538 9 9 24:28.8 7:54/M
3 Walker Ade Canton GA 532 9 13 26:01.4 8:24/M
4 Fuller Morrish Canton GA 558 8 15 26:43.5 8:37/M
5 Luke Mabry Canton GA 550 10 42 35:43.5 11:31/M
6 Rackley Ade Canton GA 531 11 43 35:48.4 11:33/M
Top

Female 11 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 561 11 7 23:56.8 7:43/M
2 Reece Morrish Canton GA 559 11 10 25:21.9 8:11/M
3 Victoria Hutton Canton GA 544 10 14 26:12.3 8:27/M
4 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 560 10 23 29:15.7 9:26/M
5 Julia Clark Canton GA 536 11 34 33:23.9 10:46/M
6 Sam Smith Canton GA 568 9 45 36:18.3 11:43/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Krumrey Canton GA 546 15 8 24:17.5 7:50/M
2 Hayden Shockley Canton GA 586 12 17 28:16.5 9:07/M
3 Ramy Hallett Canton GA 855 14 24 30:15.1 9:45/M
4 Ryan Comeau Canton GA 539 13 25 30:38.0 9:53/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Manwaring Woodstock GA 579 12 18 28:26.7 9:10/M
2 Riley McClure Woodstock GA 578 12 19 28:27.1 9:11/M
3 Grace Parzych Milton GA 582 14 26 30:50.6 9:57/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Shear Canton GA 567 16 1 19:49.3 6:24/M
2 Chandler McKeeth Woodstock GA 589 17 3 21:12.0 6:50/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Escoe Marietta GA 592 16 30 31:19.9 10:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kameron McKeeth Woodstock GA 590 23 4 21:12.3 6:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaimie Mercer Acworth GA 574 28 21 28:34.5 9:13/M
2 Melissa Jennings Acworth GA 573 29 29 31:14.7 10:05/M
3 Malorie Lebanowski Woodstock GA 548 25 52 53:21.4 17:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Benjamin Propst Canton GA 854 32 20 28:30.2 9:12/M
2 Nick Zomer Acworth GA 572 35 46 36:45.1 11:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gourley Canton GA 541 39 11 25:22.5 8:11/M
2 Kelly Morris Canton GA 557 34 22 28:45.8 9:16/M
3 Crystal Kreung Kennesaw GA 545 37 37 33:48.3 10:54/M
4 Jessi Santana Woodstock GA 566 30 38 34:00.3 10:58/M
5 Brandi Shockley 585 37 40 34:36.2 11:10/M
6 Ashley Dexter Woodstock GA 570 32 44 36:16.7 11:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Abler Alpharetta GA 530 48 16 26:52.3 8:40/M
2 Dan Parzych Milton GA 583 43 27 30:50.8 9:57/M
3 Dustin Ade Canton GA 588 41 33 32:35.4 10:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Ruiz Woodstock GA 571 47 5 23:17.8 7:31/M
2 Misty Clark Canton GA 537 44 28 30:57.0 9:59/M
3 Sylvann McDougal Kennesaw GA 552 44 32 32:30.2 10:29/M
4 Jennifer Gramza White GA 542 46 39 34:25.3 11:06/M
5 Anne Reed Canton GA 564 44 41 35:11.3 11:21/M
6 Melissa Cronan Ball Ground GA 540 47 49 40:44.5 13:08/M
7 Tracie-Lee Burr Roswell GA 534 43 50 46:03.5 14:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Doering Milton GA 580 54 2 19:58.9 6:26/M
2 Randy Cromer Canton GA 584 54 12 25:37.4 8:16/M
3 Rick Gilbert Woodstock GA 576 54 35 33:27.7 10:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Solano Canton GA 569 50 31 32:10.8 10:23/M
2 Phyllis Tyson Acworth GA 577 51 36 33:28.2 10:48/M
3 Lisa Horne Canton GA 543 53 47 36:58.2 11:55/M
4 Kelly Pannell Sugar Hill GA 562 53 51 53:20.2 17:12/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Martinez Atlanta GA 551 63 48 38:05.2 12:17/M