ML5K WOODSTOCK ML5K WOOSTOCK


ML5K WOODSTOCK

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

ML5K WOOSTOCK

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matt Shear Canton GA 567 16 M 1 16-19 19:49.3 6:24/M
2 Tom Doering Milton GA 580 54 M 1 50-59 19:58.9 6:26/M
3 Chandler McKeeth Woodstock GA 589 17 M 2 16-19 21:12.0 6:50/M
4 Kameron McKeeth Woodstock GA 590 23 M 1 20-29 21:12.3 6:50/M
5 Jessica Ruiz Woodstock GA 571 47 F 1 40-49 23:17.8 7:31/M
6 Ethan Nichols Woodstock GA 581 11 M 1 0-11 23:37.2 7:37/M
7 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 561 11 F 1 0-11 23:56.8 7:43/M
8 Jake Krumrey Canton GA 546 15 M 1 12-15 24:17.5 7:50/M
9 Dan Comeau Canton GA 538 9 M 2 0-11 24:28.8 7:54/M
10 Reece Morrish Canton GA 559 11 F 2 0-11 25:21.9 8:11/M
11 Jennifer Gourley Canton GA 541 39 F 1 30-39 25:22.5 8:11/M
12 Randy Cromer Canton GA 584 54 M 2 50-59 25:37.4 8:16/M
13 Walker Ade Canton GA 532 9 M 3 0-11 26:01.4 8:24/M
14 Victoria Hutton Canton GA 544 10 F 3 0-11 26:12.3 8:27/M
15 Fuller Morrish Canton GA 558 8 M 4 0-11 26:43.5 8:37/M
16 William Abler Alpharetta GA 530 48 M 1 40-49 26:52.3 8:40/M
17 Hayden Shockley Canton GA 586 12 M 2 12-15 28:16.5 9:07/M
18 Grace Manwaring Woodstock GA 579 12 F 1 12-15 28:26.7 9:10/M
19 Riley McClure Woodstock GA 578 12 F 2 12-15 28:27.1 9:11/M
20 Benjamin Propst Canton GA 854 32 M 1 30-39 28:30.2 9:12/M
21 Jaimie Mercer Acworth GA 574 28 F 1 20-29 28:34.5 9:13/M
22 Kelly Morris Canton GA 557 34 F 2 30-39 28:45.8 9:16/M
23 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 560 10 F 4 0-11 29:15.7 9:26/M
24 Ramy Hallett Canton GA 855 14 M 3 12-15 30:15.1 9:45/M
25 Ryan Comeau Canton GA 539 13 M 4 12-15 30:38.0 9:53/M
26 Grace Parzych Milton GA 582 14 F 3 12-15 30:50.6 9:57/M
27 Dan Parzych Milton GA 583 43 M 2 40-49 30:50.8 9:57/M
28 Misty Clark Canton GA 537 44 F 2 40-49 30:57.0 9:59/M
29 Melissa Jennings Acworth GA 573 29 F 2 20-29 31:14.7 10:05/M
30 Anna Escoe Marietta GA 592 16 F 1 16-19 31:19.9 10:06/M
31 Mary Solano Canton GA 569 50 F 1 50-59 32:10.8 10:23/M
32 Sylvann McDougal Kennesaw GA 552 44 F 3 40-49 32:30.2 10:29/M
33 Dustin Ade Canton GA 588 41 M 3 40-49 32:35.4 10:31/M
34 Julia Clark Canton GA 536 11 F 5 0-11 33:23.9 10:46/M
35 Rick Gilbert Woodstock GA 576 54 M 3 50-59 33:27.7 10:47/M
36 Phyllis Tyson Acworth GA 577 51 F 2 50-59 33:28.2 10:48/M
37 Crystal Kreung Kennesaw GA 545 37 F 3 30-39 33:48.3 10:54/M
38 Jessi Santana Woodstock GA 566 30 F 4 30-39 34:00.3 10:58/M
39 Jennifer Gramza White GA 542 46 F 4 40-49 34:25.3 11:06/M
40 Brandi Shockley 585 37 F 5 30-39 34:36.2 11:10/M
41 Anne Reed Canton GA 564 44 F 5 40-49 35:11.3 11:21/M
42 Luke Mabry Canton GA 550 10 M 5 0-11 35:43.5 11:31/M
43 Rackley Ade Canton GA 531 11 M 6 0-11 35:48.4 11:33/M
44 Ashley Dexter Woodstock GA 570 32 F 6 30-39 36:16.7 11:42/M
45 Sam Smith Canton GA 568 9 F 6 0-11 36:18.3 11:43/M
46 Nick Zomer Acworth GA 572 35 M 2 30-39 36:45.1 11:51/M
47 Lisa Horne Canton GA 543 53 F 3 50-59 36:58.2 11:55/M
48 Greg Martinez Atlanta GA 551 63 M 1 60-99 38:05.2 12:17/M
49 Melissa Cronan Ball Ground GA 540 47 F 6 40-49 40:44.5 13:08/M
50 Tracie-Lee Burr Roswell GA 534 43 F 7 40-49 46:03.5 14:51/M
51 Kelly Pannell Sugar Hill GA 562 53 F 4 50-59 53:20.2 17:12/M
52 Malorie Lebanowski Woodstock GA 548 25 F 3 20-29 53:21.4 17:13/M