2014 - March Moving for Montessori 10K 10K


2014 - March Moving for Montessori 10K

Age Group Results

March 01, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 65-69

10K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 36 36 1 43:04.6 6:57/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 104 47 2 43:39.7 7:02/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 10 53 4 47:23.4 7:39/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gilliam Athens GA 26 53 25 1:04:21.6 10:23/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 74 55 7 48:25.5 7:49/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gayle Andrews Athens GA 112 51 26 1:09:36.1 11:14/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Deloatch Athens GA 21 19 6 48:22.3 7:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 11 24 15 51:48.5 8:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 14 24 18 53:01.5 8:33/M
2 Rachel Foy Athens GA 110 20 24 1:02:55.7 10:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Woolcock Athens GA 66 28 9 48:36.0 7:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bianca Lourenco Athens GA 42 27 13 51:08.3 8:15/M
2 Meaghan Nappo Athens GA 111 29 21 56:20.2 9:05/M
3 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 64 29 32 1:28:00.0 14:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 51 30 5 48:16.4 7:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Ullrich Watkinsville GA 58 31 8 48:27.5 7:49/M
2 Faye Black Athens GA 9 31 20 53:37.9 8:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 36 36 1 43:04.6 6:57/M
2 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 114 35 3 47:17.4 7:38/M
3 Dominique De Jaeger Athens GA 20 36 10 48:40.2 7:51/M
4 Kevin Crowe Athens GA 19 38 31 1:25:52.4 13:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 63 37 23 59:42.0 9:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Drake Athens GA 22 43 17 52:36.4 8:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 104 47 2 43:39.7 7:02/M
2 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 53 47 30 1:16:52.1 12:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 10 53 4 47:23.4 7:39/M
2 David Clough Lula GA 88 53 16 52:23.5 8:27/M
3 Ed Kegel Athens GA 35 54 22 58:35.0 9:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gilliam Athens GA 26 53 25 1:04:21.6 10:23/M
2 Gayle Andrews Athens GA 112 51 26 1:09:36.1 11:14/M
3 Marie Ballard-Myer Athens GA 113 51 28 1:12:59.9 11:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 74 55 7 48:25.5 7:49/M
2 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 91 58 11 49:06.6 7:55/M
3 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 117 59 12 49:29.3 7:59/M
4 Cottrell Barnes Elberton GA 118 57 19 53:10.5 8:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Keel Valley AL 34 60 14 51:40.5 8:20/M
2 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 93 63 27 1:10:39.5 11:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 69 69 33 1:33:13.4 15:02/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 41 72 29 1:13:09.9 11:48/M