2014 - March Moving for Montessori 10K 10K


2014 - March Moving for Montessori 10K

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 36 36 M 1 35-39 43:04.6 6:57/M
2 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 104 47 F 1 45-49 43:39.7 7:02/M
3 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 114 35 M 2 35-39 47:17.4 7:38/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 10 53 M 1 50-54 47:23.4 7:39/M
5 Casey Mull Athens GA 51 30 M 1 30-34 48:16.4 7:47/M
6 Kaitlyn Deloatch Athens GA 21 19 F 1 15-19 48:22.3 7:48/M
7 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 74 55 M 1 55-59 48:25.5 7:49/M
8 Emily Ullrich Watkinsville GA 58 31 F 1 30-34 48:27.5 7:49/M
9 Andrew Woolcock Athens GA 66 28 M 1 25-29 48:36.0 7:50/M
10 Dominique De Jaeger Athens GA 20 36 M 3 35-39 48:40.2 7:51/M
11 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 91 58 M 2 55-59 49:06.6 7:55/M
12 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 117 59 M 3 55-59 49:29.3 7:59/M
13 Bianca Lourenco Athens GA 42 27 F 1 25-29 51:08.3 8:15/M
14 Roger Keel Valley AL 34 60 M 1 60-64 51:40.5 8:20/M
15 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 11 24 M 1 20-24 51:48.5 8:21/M
16 David Clough Lula GA 88 53 M 2 50-54 52:23.5 8:27/M
17 Brian Drake Athens GA 22 43 M 1 40-44 52:36.4 8:29/M
18 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 14 24 F 1 20-24 53:01.5 8:33/M
19 Cottrell Barnes Elberton GA 118 57 M 4 55-59 53:10.5 8:35/M
20 Faye Black Athens GA 9 31 F 2 30-34 53:37.9 8:39/M
21 Meaghan Nappo Athens GA 111 29 F 2 25-29 56:20.2 9:05/M
22 Ed Kegel Athens GA 35 54 M 3 50-54 58:35.0 9:27/M
23 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 63 37 F 1 35-39 59:42.0 9:38/M
24 Rachel Foy Athens GA 110 20 F 2 20-24 1:02:55.7 10:09/M
25 Jennifer Gilliam Athens GA 26 53 F 1 50-54 1:04:21.6 10:23/M
26 Gayle Andrews Athens GA 112 51 F 2 50-54 1:09:36.1 11:14/M
27 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 93 63 M 2 60-64 1:10:39.5 11:24/M
28 Marie Ballard-Myer Athens GA 113 51 F 3 50-54 1:12:59.9 11:46/M
29 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 41 72 M 1 70-74 1:13:09.9 11:48/M
30 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 53 47 F 2 45-49 1:16:52.1 12:24/M
31 Kevin Crowe Athens GA 19 38 M 4 35-39 1:25:52.4 13:51/M
32 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 64 29 F 3 25-29 1:28:00.0 14:12/M
33 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 69 69 F 1 65-69 1:33:13.4 15:02/M