2015 - 4th Annual Moving for Montessori 5K 10K


2015 - 4th Annual Moving for Montessori 5K

Overall Finish List

February 21, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Rothschild Savannah GA 10990 46 M 1 Overall 40:26.9 6:31/M
2 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 10942 37 M 1 35-39 42:39.6 6:53/M
3 Casey Mull Athens GA 10955 30 M 1 30-34 44:53.4 7:14/M
4 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 10925 33 M 2 30-34 45:48.8 7:23/M
5 Dominique De Jaeger Athens GA 10994 37 M 2 35-39 46:36.0 7:31/M
6 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 10970 56 M 1 Masters 48:52.1 7:53/M
7 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 10914 25 F 1 Overall 50:54.3 8:13/M
8 Julie Gayer Athens GA 995 44 F 1 Masters 51:19.1 8:17/M
9 Roger Keel Valley AL 10940 61 M 1 60-64 54:46.2 8:50/M
10 Dan Frailey Athens GA 924 25 M 1 25-29 55:06.0 8:53/M
11 Karen Vanderheyden Buckhead GA 970 56 F 1 55-59 56:31.5 9:07/M
12 John Hale Jefferson GA 10930 48 M 1 45-49 56:50.4 9:10/M
13 Kristen Engle Athens GA 10923 24 F 1 20-24 57:04.4 9:12/M
14 Keira Digel Drake Athens GA 921 45 F 1 45-49 57:20.3 9:15/M
15 Frances Berry Athens GA 903 44 F 1 40-44 57:39.3 9:18/M
16 Moira Rose Berry Athens GA 904 26 F 1 25-29 57:41.9 9:18/M
17 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 10969 52 M 1 50-54 58:06.9 9:22/M
18 Maura Mandyck Athens GA 947 50 F 1 50-54 58:33.9 9:27/M
19 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 997 44 M 1 40-44 58:34.5 9:27/M
20 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 999 52 F 2 50-54 59:33.7 9:36/M
21 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 998 44 F 2 40-44 59:34.0 9:36/M
22 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 10989 58 M 1 55-59 1:00:59.4 9:50/M
23 Corinne Cortese Athens GA 915 35 F 1 35-39 1:02:30.0 10:05/M
24 Jenn Thompson Athens GA 10967 41 F 3 40-44 1:03:22.7 10:13/M
25 Aaron Thompson Athens GA 966 41 M 2 40-44 1:03:23.0 10:13/M
26 Lindsey Haddad Athens GA 929 28 F 2 25-29 1:05:16.2 10:32/M
27 Joe Sakitsky Owens Cross Roads AL 996 56 M 2 55-59 1:07:37.9 10:54/M
28 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 10983 70 M 1 70-74 1:09:02.0 11:08/M
29 Butch Hayes Danielsville GA 934 63 M 2 60-64 1:09:55.0 11:17/M
30 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 10977 64 M 3 60-64 1:11:26.7 11:31/M
31 Dayton Kort Social Circle GA 980 66 M 1 65-69 1:11:45.7 11:34/M
32 Amber Reeves Covington GA 10960 34 F 1 30-34 1:12:21.2 11:40/M
33 Christina Handford Athens GA 931 27 F 3 25-29 1:13:38.3 11:53/M
34 Amy Graham Athens GA 927 31 F 2 30-34 1:21:08.1 13:05/M
35 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 10992 30 F 3 30-34 1:51:09.8 17:56/M
36 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 10976 70 F 1 70-74 1:51:11.2 17:56/M