2015 - 4th Annual Moving for Montessori 5K 5K


2015 - 4th Annual Moving for Montessori 5K

Overall Finish List

February 21, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Rothschild Savannah GA 990 46 M 1 Overall 20:24.8 6:35/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 955 30 M 1 30-34 21:47.0 7:02/M
3 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 941 9 M 1 0-10 21:54.9 7:04/M
4 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 942 37 M 1 35-39 21:55.8 7:04/M
5 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 925 33 M 2 30-34 22:27.1 7:15/M
6 Carson De Mille Macon GA 917 21 F 1 Overall 22:56.5 7:24/M
7 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 969 52 M 1 Masters 23:21.9 7:32/M
8 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 978 56 M 1 55-59 23:30.1 7:35/M
9 Ronald Jones Athens GA 939 28 M 1 25-29 24:15.3 7:49/M
10 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 914 25 F 1 25-29 25:22.3 8:11/M
11 Hillary Wood Jefferson GA 974 28 F 2 25-29 25:48.2 8:19/M
12 Lucy Yeomans Athens GA 982 12 F 1 11-14 26:23.8 8:31/M
13 Roger Keel Valley AL 940 61 M 1 60-64 26:29.7 8:33/M
14 John Hale Jefferson GA 930 48 M 1 45-49 26:51.4 8:40/M
15 Richard Menke Athens GA 954 44 M 1 40-44 27:32.8 8:53/M
16 Kristen Engle Athens GA 923 24 F 1 20-24 28:03.6 9:03/M
17 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 986 53 M 1 50-54 28:08.4 9:05/M
18 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 979 33 F 1 30-34 28:46.6 9:17/M
19 Robert De Mille Macon GA 918 50 M 2 50-54 29:08.2 9:24/M
20 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 989 58 M 2 55-59 29:35.4 9:33/M
21 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 977 64 M 2 60-64 29:47.0 9:36/M
22 Jim Dillard Lavonia GA 991 60 M 3 60-64 30:06.6 9:43/M
23 Peter Smith Athens GA 963 23 M 1 20-24 30:32.5 9:51/M
24 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 983 70 M 1 70-74 30:41.3 9:54/M
25 Jenn Thompson Athens GA 967 41 F 1 Masters 31:00.7 10:00/M
26 William Tweedell Hull GA 981 70 M 2 70-74 31:09.4 10:03/M
27 Reed Bailey Athens GA 902 10 M 2 0-10 31:13.3 10:04/M
28 Oliver Carrigan Athens GA 910 10 M 3 0-10 31:15.4 10:05/M
29 Sherri Price Athens GA 988 48 F 1 45-49 31:35.3 10:11/M
30 Amber Reeves Covington GA 960 34 F 2 30-34 32:03.3 10:20/M
31 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 911 67 M 1 65-69 32:35.2 10:31/M
32 Lara Carrigan Athens GA 909 42 F 1 40-44 32:36.4 10:31/M
33 Michele Wiesner Nicholson GA 972 27 F 3 25-29 33:30.9 10:48/M
34 Josh Hawkins Colbert GA 933 34 M 3 30-34 33:31.3 10:49/M
35 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 928 68 M 2 65-69 33:42.2 10:52/M
36 Melissa Buchanan Athens GA 987 36 F 1 35-39 34:04.4 10:59/M
37 Maggie Thompson Athens GA 968 12 F 2 11-14 37:53.3 12:13/M
38 Anna De Jaeger Athens GA 994 12 F 3 11-14 37:53.7 12:13/M
39 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 962 44 F 2 40-44 38:31.9 12:25/M
40 Kavya Menke Athens GA 953 11 F 4 11-14 38:50.3 12:32/M
41 Sharon De Mille Macon GA 919 52 F 1 50-54 40:04.1 12:55/M
42 Michelle Dookwah Athens GA 922 24 F 2 20-24 43:06.1 13:54/M
43 Britney Bailey Watkinsville GA 901 28 F 4 25-29 43:58.2 14:11/M
44 Ashley Hudsdon Jefferson GA 935 27 F 5 25-29 43:58.5 14:11/M
45 Sophie Claire Meile Athens GA 950 7 F 1 0-10 44:10.8 14:15/M
46 Christof Meile Athens GA 948 44 M 2 40-44 44:13.0 14:16/M
47 Wilson Page Athens GA 957 73 M 3 70-74 44:48.7 14:27/M
48 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 976 70 F 1 70-74 45:46.3 14:46/M
49 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 992 30 F 3 30-34 45:46.6 14:46/M
50 Taylor Gray Athens GA 984 15 F 1 15-19 47:34.4 15:21/M
51 Kartik Menke Athens GA 952 8 M 4 0-10 51:18.6 16:33/M