MOONLIGHT MILES 5K MOONLIGHT MILES 5K


MOONLIGHT MILES 5K

Overall Finish List

July 11, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MOONLIGHT MILES 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Kimball Gray GA 242 16 M 1 15-19 18:16.1 5:54/M
2 Heath McDonald Warner Robins GA 203 13 M 1 11-14 21:32.5 6:57/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 298 33 M 1 30-34 21:41.4 7:00/M
4 Buddy Davis Gray GA 225 52 M 1 50-54 22:03.1 7:07/M
5 David Dimaio Forsyth GA 296 40 M 1 40-44 22:34.5 7:17/M
6 Mike Brown Macon GA 293 35 M 1 35-39 23:56.2 7:43/M
7 Daniel Rand Kathleen GA 257 32 M 2 30-34 24:01.2 7:45/M
8 Dalton Martin Warner Robins GA 283 38 M 2 35-39 24:23.2 7:52/M
9 Amber Hodor Macon GA 230 29 F 1 25-29 24:34.2 7:55/M
10 Bucky Thompson Byromville GA 269 32 M 3 30-34 24:50.4 8:01/M
11 Mike Kittrell Macon GA 207 43 M 2 40-44 25:03.8 8:05/M
12 Ian Whatley Greer SC 215 56 M 1 55-59 25:32.2 8:14/M
13 Travis Griffin 228 31 M 4 30-34 26:13.2 8:27/M
14 Jayro Lucas Macon GA 252 22 M 1 20-24 26:18.1 8:29/M
15 Susan Taylor Gray GA 246 50 F 1 50-54 26:18.8 8:29/M
16 Alton Fowler Gray GA 224 47 M 1 45-49 26:24.5 8:31/M
17 Gabriela Busby 247 20 F 1 20-24 26:28.7 8:32/M
18 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 229 52 M 2 50-54 26:40.6 8:36/M
19 Taylor Brown Macon GA 251 32 M 5 30-34 27:00.4 8:43/M
20 John Brannen 194 66 M 1 65-69 27:18.6 8:48/M
21 Jessica Roberts Macon GA 285 34 F 1 30-34 27:25.7 8:51/M
22 Christina Murray Macon GA 125 20 F 2 20-24 28:03.1 9:03/M
23 Bridget Wright Macon GA 262 42 F 1 40-44 28:13.1 9:06/M
24 Keydran Wooten 265 9 F 1 0-10 28:29.9 9:11/M
25 Hassan Fallah Covington GA 234 49 M 2 45-49 28:31.2 9:12/M
26 Howard Holleman Macon GA 206 57 M 2 55-59 28:33.1 9:13/M
27 Dan Murray Warner Robins GA 184 57 M 3 55-59 28:42.7 9:15/M
28 Kristi Southerland Gray GA 205 34 F 2 30-34 29:03.4 9:22/M
29 Nick Ayres Bonaire GA 192 15 M 2 15-19 29:07.0 9:24/M
30 David Etheridge Macon GA 280 34 M 6 30-34 29:22.6 9:28/M
31 Katie Staples 278 26 F 2 25-29 29:30.7 9:31/M
32 Patrick Reeves 274 24 M 2 20-24 29:44.7 9:35/M
33 Zackary Fallah Covington GA 237 15 M 3 15-19 30:19.4 9:47/M
34 Jesi Heiser-Whatley Greer SC 218 15 F 1 15-19 30:32.5 9:51/M
35 Jovonsia Warthen Warner Robins GA 233 28 F 3 25-29 30:33.7 9:51/M
36 David Ford Byron GA 248 53 M 3 50-54 31:33.3 10:11/M
37 Wren Harris 245 55 F 1 55-59 31:38.6 10:12/M
38 Chelsea Murray Gray GA 182 22 F 3 20-24 31:43.9 10:14/M
39 Kelley Robinson Macon GA 185 39 F 1 35-39 31:44.5 10:14/M
40 Lauren Murray Macon GA 256 47 F 1 45-49 31:53.0 10:17/M
41 David Higdon Macon GA 300 40 M 3 40-44 32:06.8 10:21/M
42 Hannah Higdon Macon GA 299 27 F 4 25-29 32:09.3 10:22/M
43 Tiffany Arcega 244 31 F 3 30-34 32:18.5 10:25/M
44 Paul Southerland Gray GA 204 43 M 4 40-44 32:19.1 10:25/M
45 Rhiannon Bruner Macon GA 226 28 F 5 25-29 32:37.0 10:31/M
46 Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA 208 13 F 1 11-14 32:44.7 10:34/M
47 Kim Bonner 250 29 F 6 25-29 32:56.3 10:37/M
48 Victoria Heiser-Whatley Greer SC 217 15 F 2 15-19 33:09.7 10:42/M
49 Emmy Reid Pinehurst GA 270 30 F 4 30-34 33:27.8 10:47/M
50 Debra McMahon Macon GA 281 59 F 2 55-59 33:30.6 10:48/M
51 Bryant Harden Macon GA 209 25 M 1 25-29 33:43.0 10:53/M
52 Donice Wright Mc Rae GA 266 49 F 2 45-49 33:56.1 10:57/M
53 Amy Harp Macon GA 267 32 F 5 30-34 34:09.3 11:01/M
54 James Mercer 189 32 M 7 30-34 34:12.2 11:02/M
55 Carlie Epps 253 11 F 2 11-14 34:14.1 11:03/M
56 Christine Epps 255 43 F 2 40-44 34:14.8 11:03/M
57 Carol Bokros Macon GA 263 53 F 2 50-54 34:25.7 11:06/M
58 John Staples 277 30 M 8 30-34 34:35.3 11:09/M
59 Traci Holliday 240 50 F 3 50-54 35:34.3 11:28/M
60 Ben Holliday Macon GA 243 50 M 4 50-54 35:35.8 11:29/M
61 Kimberly Campbell Hawkinsville GA 264 25 F 7 25-29 35:49.9 11:33/M
62 Christine Hawkins 202 38 F 2 35-39 35:54.3 11:35/M
63 Becky Kerner 289 52 F 4 50-54 35:56.3 11:35/M
64 Emma Lake Macon GA 260 16 F 3 15-19 36:01.8 11:37/M
65 Allysa Epps 254 16 F 4 15-19 36:02.4 11:37/M
66 Brad Anderson Cochran GA 297 43 M 5 40-44 36:21.9 11:44/M
67 Michael Ayres Bonaire GA 191 41 M 6 40-44 36:26.4 11:45/M
68 Courtney Wilson 279 27 F 8 25-29 36:29.0 11:46/M
69 Gary Stroup Macon GA 211 54 M 5 50-54 36:47.9 11:52/M
70 Jada Popkorki Byron GA 249 13 F 3 11-14 37:04.7 11:57/M
71 Jeff Jennings Fort Valley GA 292 55 M 4 55-59 37:18.4 12:02/M
72 Susan Heiser Greer SC 216 55 F 3 55-59 37:27.5 12:05/M
73 William Snow Macon GA 198 22 M 3 20-24 37:35.7 12:07/M
74 Karen Snow Macon GA 199 51 F 5 50-54 38:02.1 12:16/M
75 Tara Hammer Bonaire GA 258 33 F 6 30-34 38:28.4 12:25/M
76 Matthew Perry Warner Robins GA 259 32 M 9 30-34 38:29.3 12:25/M
77 Whitney Akom Eatonton GA 220 33 F 7 30-34 38:57.3 12:34/M
78 Brittney Pickard Macon GA 210 26 F 9 25-29 39:07.1 12:37/M
79 Susan Collins Gray GA 241 57 F 4 55-59 40:38.2 13:06/M
80 Shannon Ussery Warner Robins GA 183 23 F 4 20-24 40:42.5 13:08/M
81 Chelsi Sawyer Macon GA 193 25 F 10 25-29 40:44.0 13:08/M
82 Holly Gore Juliette GA 187 42 F 3 40-44 41:08.9 13:16/M
83 Joseph Hawkins 201 42 M 7 40-44 41:18.4 13:19/M
84 Elizabeth Primis Warner Robins GA 200 56 F 5 55-59 41:37.9 13:25/M
85 Jackie Gore 186 12 F 4 11-14 42:02.1 13:34/M
86 Kitty Tuck-Hampel 213 48 F 3 45-49 42:03.1 13:34/M
87 Michael Hampel 212 46 M 3 45-49 42:03.7 13:34/M
88 Adam Fallah Covington GA 236 16 M 4 15-19 42:07.8 13:35/M
89 Camille Johnson Macon GA 261 52 F 6 50-54 42:11.7 13:36/M
90 Malik Taylor 190 48 M 4 45-49 42:25.6 13:41/M
91 Sydney Bice Warner Robins GA 272 12 F 5 11-14 43:34.3 14:03/M
92 Jane Thompson Byromville GA 268 63 F 1 60-64 44:22.6 14:19/M
93 Brian Akom Eatonton GA 221 33 M 10 30-34 44:23.5 14:19/M
94 Marvin James Warner Robins GA 282 39 M 3 35-39 44:27.1 14:20/M
95 Kathleen Louth Warner Robins GA 227 46 F 4 45-49 46:35.3 15:02/M
96 Donna Reeves 273 48 F 5 45-49 46:57.1 15:09/M
97 Debbie Martin Warner Robins GA 284 44 F 4 40-44 47:00.6 15:10/M
98 Kyle Owenby 276 29 M 2 25-29 48:30.8 15:39/M
99 Sylvia Hughes Dublin GA 219 58 F 6 55-59 49:01.8 15:49/M
100 Shea McNeely Macon GA 290 12 M 2 11-14 49:42.2 16:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ginger McNeely Macon GA 291 42 F 5 40-44 49:51.9 16:05/M
102 Laura Strother Hawkinsville GA 214 51 F 7 50-54 50:13.5 16:12/M
103 Kate Maddux 401 19 F 5 15-19 51:35.1 16:38/M
104 Valli Maddux 404 53 F 8 50-54 51:35.8 16:38/M
105 Holly Hanse 402 18 F 6 15-19 51:36.7 16:39/M
106 Suzanne Schilling Macon GA 197 25 F 11 25-29 51:37.5 16:39/M
107 Carson Schilling Macon GA 196 26 F 12 25-29 51:38.1 16:39/M
108 Amy Hilliard Gray GA 222 54 F 9 50-54 53:27.7 17:15/M
109 Micah Spaulding 301 12 M 3 11-14 59:01.6 19:02/M
110 Thai Wright 302 7 M 1 0-10 59:44.9 19:16/M
111 Eryn Dunwody Macon GA 223 25 F 13 25-29 59:48.7 19:17/M
112 Natalie Slocumb Macon GA 232 25 F 14 25-29 59:49.9 19:18/M
113 Duncan Caudill Macon GA 303 9 M 2 0-10 1:00:17.2 19:27/M
114 Jack Caudill Eatonton GA 304 35 M 4 35-39 1:00:19.5 19:27/M
115 Jim McMahon Macon GA 294 81 M 1 75-99 1:00:51.2 19:38/M
116 Charyl Schroeder Woodruff SC 295 53 F 10 50-54 1:00:58.5 19:40/M
117 Courtney Batey 287 31 F 8 30-34 1:01:05.2 19:42/M