MUTT STRUT MUTT STRUT 5K

MUTT STRUT

Overall Finish List

June 13, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MUTT STRUT 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hayes Kennedy Anderson SC 902 16 M 1 15-19 20:16.6 6:32/M
2 Ena Weinstein Baldwin GA 795 56 F 1 55-59 20:33.6 6:38/M
3 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 856 33 M 1 30-34 20:53.9 6:44/M
4 Carlos Herrera Oakwood GA 881 17 M 2 15-19 21:34.4 6:57/M
5 Anthony Pacheco 938 22 M 1 20-24 21:54.6 7:04/M
6 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 1533 62 M 1 60-64 22:11.3 7:09/M
7 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 1498 47 M 1 45-49 23:10.7 7:28/M
8 Niall E Peacock Clarkesville GA 796 36 F 1 35-39 23:10.9 7:28/M
9 Rocco Russo Gainesville GA 950 14 M 1 11-14 23:50.1 7:41/M
10 Ryan Smallwood 959 31 M 2 30-34 23:59.6 7:44/M
11 Nick Wilbanks Gainesville GA 990 16 M 3 15-19 24:06.3 7:46/M
12 John Kennedy Gainesville GA 904 53 M 1 50-54 24:06.6 7:46/M
13 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 813 49 F 1 45-49 24:16.0 7:50/M
14 Angela Gaal Cumming GA 859 17 F 1 15-19 24:20.0 7:51/M
15 David Holland Buford GA 887 30 M 3 30-34 24:31.0 7:55/M
16 Kyle Hinnant Gainesville GA 885 50 M 2 50-54 24:43.3 7:58/M
17 Erin Barbely Auburn GA 806 27 F 1 25-29 24:47.1 8:00/M
18 Crystal Hamilton Jefferson GA 872 31 F 1 30-34 25:18.2 8:10/M
19 Jeremy Hamm Hoschton GA 873 27 M 1 25-29 25:24.7 8:12/M
20 Zelda Speight Statham GA 968 24 F 1 20-24 25:28.3 8:13/M
21 Erin Nagel Suwanee GA 774 35 F 2 35-39 25:32.8 8:14/M
22 Neal Watercutter Dawsonville GA 987 39 M 1 35-39 25:38.4 8:16/M
23 Will Davidson Braselton GA 841 26 M 2 25-29 25:38.6 8:16/M
24 John Hale Jefferson GA 871 48 M 2 45-49 25:53.5 8:21/M
25 Cory Esco Gainesville GA 852 24 M 2 20-24 26:01.0 8:24/M
26 Justin Batho Gainesville GA 809 30 M 4 30-34 26:07.4 8:25/M
27 Tony Atkinson Canon GA 777 63 M 2 60-64 26:14.8 8:28/M
28 Leah Wright Gainesville GA 1540 43 F 1 40-44 26:17.7 8:29/M
29 Ed Mullis Cumming GA 785 53 M 3 50-54 26:18.6 8:29/M
30 Lynne Hudson Flowery Branch GA 891 60 F 1 60-64 26:19.3 8:29/M
31 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 933 64 M 3 60-64 26:24.9 8:31/M
32 Dustin Smith Jefferson GA 961 44 M 1 40-44 26:47.1 8:38/M
33 Alyssa Annarelli 390 15 F 2 15-19 27:03.2 8:44/M
34 Carol Ann Gelderman Flowery Branch GA 860 47 F 2 45-49 27:16.7 8:48/M
35 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 948 54 M 4 50-54 27:25.1 8:51/M
36 Akhil Mangalat Gainesville GA 790 10 M 1 0-10 27:32.1 8:53/M
37 Nicole Oliver Gainesville GA 934 28 F 2 25-29 27:40.4 8:55/M
38 Jack Kennedy Alpharetta GA 903 14 M 2 11-14 28:00.6 9:02/M
39 Tony Smith Clermont GA 965 48 M 3 45-49 28:08.7 9:05/M
40 Dwayne Campbell Alpharetta GA 825 47 M 4 45-49 28:23.2 9:09/M
41 Kari Barnes Dacula GA 807 45 F 3 45-49 28:25.1 9:10/M
42 Alexandra Anderson Dunwoody GA 803 14 F 1 11-14 29:15.3 9:26/M
43 Ansley Dobbs Flowery Branch GA 799 22 F 2 20-24 29:24.7 9:29/M
44 Elizabeth Gale Flowery Branch GA 800 21 F 3 20-24 29:24.9 9:29/M
45 Joe Breland Gainesville GA 818 24 M 3 20-24 29:39.8 9:34/M
46 Daphnie Barron Gainesville GA 808 34 F 2 30-34 30:08.6 9:43/M
47 Eddie Duncan Flowery Branch GA 848 54 M 5 50-54 30:19.1 9:47/M
48 Anna Faryna Flowery Branch GA 853 33 F 3 30-34 30:36.2 9:52/M
49 Sonya Hinnant Gainesville GA 886 55 F 2 55-59 30:46.0 9:55/M
50 Heather Woodall Alto GA 993 47 F 4 45-49 31:20.3 10:06/M
51 Wendy Smith Clermont GA 966 45 F 5 45-49 31:24.9 10:08/M
52 Jennifer King Watkinsville GA 908 29 F 3 25-29 31:37.3 10:12/M
53 Jennifer Woodcock Gainesville GA 995 26 F 4 25-29 31:47.6 10:15/M
54 Sonya Brown Alto GA 821 41 F 2 40-44 31:51.6 10:16/M
55 Kellie Bertram Jasper GA 810 54 F 1 50-54 31:52.8 10:17/M
56 Bill Saye Gainesville GA 956 57 M 1 55-59 31:52.9 10:17/M
57 Fayhaa Doja Cumming GA 845 17 F 3 15-19 32:20.2 10:26/M
58 Danny Crowley Gainesville GA 824 29 M 3 25-29 32:21.2 10:26/M
59 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 916 64 M 4 60-64 32:21.4 10:26/M
60 Ollie Picklesimer Gainesville GA 937 23 M 4 20-24 32:31.7 10:29/M
61 Lisa Collins Flowery Branch GA 833 55 F 3 55-59 32:45.1 10:34/M
62 Veronica Doster Athens GA 847 53 F 2 50-54 32:51.5 10:36/M
63 Emily Perkins Gainesville GA 942 34 F 4 30-34 33:10.7 10:42/M
64 Brian Sutton Clarkesville GA 782 59 M 2 55-59 33:16.8 10:44/M
65 Tracy Wyrick Gainesville GA 996 54 F 3 50-54 33:17.8 10:44/M
66 Woody Dobbs Flowery Branch GA 786 52 M 6 50-54 33:40.2 10:52/M
67 Morgan Worley Covington GA 1000 21 F 4 20-24 33:45.4 10:53/M
68 Christin Kennedy Gainesville GA 901 52 F 4 50-54 33:46.8 10:54/M
69 Susan Flowers Tucker GA 855 53 F 5 50-54 33:51.4 10:55/M
70 Keith Collins Flowery Branch GA 832 54 M 7 50-54 33:52.7 10:55/M
71 Catherine Saye Gainesville GA 957 57 F 4 55-59 34:07.8 11:00/M
72 Krystal Giles Marietta GA 861 32 F 5 30-34 34:09.4 11:01/M
73 Carlton Miller Anderson SC 923 51 M 8 50-54 34:19.1 11:04/M
74 Eva Vickery Atlanta GA 978 14 F 2 11-14 34:45.7 11:13/M
75 Gregg Vickery Atlanta GA 979 55 M 3 55-59 34:45.9 11:13/M
76 Anita Mullis Cumming GA 784 53 F 6 50-54 34:52.6 11:15/M
77 Tina Carlson-Griffeth Gainesville GA 826 62 F 2 60-64 35:03.4 11:18/M
78 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 977 39 F 3 35-39 35:05.9 11:19/M
79 Vanessa Lauterwasser Cleveland GA 798 41 F 3 40-44 35:19.8 11:24/M
80 Joe Meadows Gainesville GA 178 74 M 1 70-74 35:26.4 11:26/M
81 Angela Matthews Cleveland GA 999 42 F 4 40-44 35:27.9 11:26/M
82 Sarah McQuade Cleveland GA 998 31 F 6 30-34 35:31.4 11:27/M
83 Cortney Martin Gainesville GA 920 34 F 7 30-34 35:38.1 11:30/M
84 Liza Carpenter Gainesville GA 776 15 F 4 15-19 35:48.6 11:33/M
85 Ray Collison Gainesville GA 775 25 M 4 25-29 35:50.9 11:34/M
86 Diane Speight Gainesville GA 967 57 F 5 55-59 36:12.3 11:41/M
87 Kim Vickery Atlanta GA 980 57 F 6 55-59 36:19.9 11:43/M
88 Chase Grady Flowery Branch GA 868 10 M 2 0-10 36:22.8 11:44/M
89 Jason Grady Flowery Branch GA 869 39 M 2 35-39 36:33.2 11:47/M
90 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 947 66 F 1 65-69 36:37.3 11:49/M
91 Caroline Mutch 927 30 F 8 30-34 36:37.5 11:49/M
92 Drew Kalinauskas Flowery Branch GA 898 7 M 3 0-10 37:22.1 12:03/M
93 Randy Booth Athens GA 814 49 M 5 45-49 37:32.8 12:06/M
94 Ester Romero 787 27 F 5 25-29 37:42.4 12:10/M
95 Charlee Black Salisbury NC 812 24 F 5 20-24 37:48.2 12:12/M
96 Kyle Heaton Gainesville GA 879 23 M 5 20-24 37:48.4 12:12/M
97 Amy Clark Buford GA 831 19 F 5 15-19 38:00.5 12:15/M
98 Mekinsey Bullock Winder GA 822 19 F 6 15-19 38:01.4 12:16/M
99 Tamara Norsworthy Gainesville GA 932 29 F 6 25-29 38:24.4 12:23/M
100 Jason Norsworthy Gainesville GA 931 32 M 5 30-34 38:27.8 12:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Chris Strother Athens GA 973 45 M 6 45-49 38:38.7 12:28/M
102 Becky Hulsey Gainesville GA 893 55 F 7 55-59 39:16.3 12:40/M
103 Missy Moore Gainesville GA 925 40 F 5 40-44 39:18.0 12:41/M
104 Kris Dooley Gainesville GA 846 31 F 9 30-34 39:26.5 12:43/M
105 Joshua Lane Gainesville GA 914 15 M 4 15-19 39:40.5 12:48/M
106 Neysa Ladd Gainesville GA 911 43 F 6 40-44 40:13.0 12:58/M
107 Emma Kate Kalinauskas Flowery Branch GA 899 10 F 1 0-10 40:22.0 13:01/M
108 Maddie Smith Jefferson GA 963 10 F 2 0-10 40:36.8 13:06/M
109 Tanna Lee Gainesville GA 917 51 F 7 50-54 41:21.9 13:20/M
110 Becky Coker Gainesville GA 794 51 F 8 50-54 41:23.8 13:21/M
111 Shay Mangalat Gainesville GA 791 8 M 4 0-10 41:43.5 13:27/M
112 Carrie Woodcock Gainesville GA 994 53 F 9 50-54 42:12.7 13:37/M
113 Crystal Hawkins Gillsville GA 876 31 F 10 30-34 42:26.3 13:41/M
114 Jaden Hawkins Gillsville GA 877 12 F 3 11-14 42:26.5 13:41/M
115 Will Ginn Dacula GA 391 14 M 3 11-14 42:35.5 13:44/M
116 Leslie Henderson Dacula GA 392 44 F 7 40-44 42:35.7 13:44/M
117 Rachel Konovalova Buford GA 389 20 F 6 20-24 42:42.4 13:46/M
118 Mandy Stephens Gainesville GA 970 38 F 4 35-39 42:44.4 13:47/M
119 Stephanie Kern Buford GA 905 27 F 7 25-29 42:47.7 13:48/M
120 Jennifer Garner Buford GA 398 30 F 11 30-34 43:04.4 13:54/M
121 Gin Stump Gainesville GA 1539 30 F 12 30-34 43:05.1 13:54/M
122 Nick Oswald Buford GA 936 52 M 9 50-54 43:45.8 14:07/M
123 Brandy Daniel Demorest GA 839 36 F 5 35-39 43:51.9 14:09/M
124 Molly Walker Athens GA 985 14 F 4 11-14 44:00.7 14:12/M
125 Jenny Cowart Demorest GA 834 34 F 13 30-34 44:37.9 14:24/M
126 Jacqueline Anderson Gainesville GA 805 40 F 8 40-44 44:48.2 14:27/M
127 Drew Anderson Gainesville GA 804 46 M 7 45-49 44:48.4 14:27/M
128 Tammy Krowicki 910 45 F 6 45-49 45:00.3 14:31/M
129 Sabrina Lane Gainesville GA 915 42 F 9 40-44 45:00.5 14:31/M
130 Natalie Shore Sugar Hill GA 958 38 F 6 35-39 45:24.9 14:39/M
131 Evan Kalinauskas Flowery Branch GA 900 5 M 5 0-10 45:43.9 14:45/M
132 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 997 71 F 1 70-74 46:59.1 15:09/M
133 Deannna Eidson Gainesville GA 851 36 F 7 35-39 47:38.1 15:22/M
134 Justin Kopacz Buford GA 1499 25 M 5 25-29 47:48.1 15:25/M
135 Jan Fulcher Braselton GA 857 58 F 8 55-59 48:25.4 15:37/M
136 Paul Fulcher Braselton GA 858 61 M 5 60-64 48:26.2 15:37/M
137 Cassandra Jenkins Gainesville GA 894 54 F 10 50-54 48:52.2 15:46/M
138 Mary Brewster Gainesville GA 819 45 F 7 45-49 48:52.3 15:46/M
139 Daphine Herrera Oakwood GA 882 14 F 5 11-14 49:41.1 16:02/M
140 Norma Negrete Oakwood GA 929 31 F 14 30-34 49:57.4 16:07/M
141 Tiffany Storey Flowery Branch GA 971 25 F 8 25-29 49:57.8 16:07/M
142 Dev Mangalat Gainesville GA 788 39 M 3 35-39 50:50.0 16:24/M
143 Erin Webb Cumming GA 988 31 F 15 30-34 51:33.1 16:38/M
144 Kenny Holland Gainesville GA 889 25 M 6 25-29 51:44.5 16:41/M
145 Charles Jacob Rush Gainesville GA 949 20 M 6 20-24 51:44.7 16:41/M
146 Rhonda Nelson Alpharetta GA 930 46 F 8 45-49 51:58.8 16:46/M
147 Sarah Smith 964 8 F 3 0-10 52:35.8 16:58/M
148 Leslie Smith Jefferson GA 962 41 F 10 40-44 52:38.6 16:59/M
149 Caden Strother Athens GA 972 11 M 4 11-14 53:14.1 17:10/M
150 Olivia Strother Athens GA 974 13 F 6 11-14 53:25.0 17:14/M
151 Courtney Vore Snellville GA 981 22 F 7 20-24 54:19.0 17:31/M
152 Tammy Denmon Cleveland GA 844 46 F 9 45-49 54:58.9 17:44/M
153 Mel Denmon Cleveland GA 843 41 M 2 40-44 55:44.0 17:59/M
154 Katie Walker Athens GA 984 12 F 7 11-14 56:04.6 18:05/M
155 Roger Bradshaw Hoschton GA 817 46 M 8 45-49 56:25.0 18:12/M
156 Loretta Delargy Gainesville GA 842 51 F 11 50-54 57:42.3 18:37/M
157 Amanda Kettles Hoschton GA 906 23 F 8 20-24 58:29.8 18:52/M
158 Rebecca Glaze 864 20 F 9 20-24 58:32.1 18:53/M
159 Paula King 909 53 F 12 50-54 1:00:00.0 19:21/M
160 Carol Walls 986 56 F 9 55-59 1:00:00.0 19:21/M