2013 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K SUPERHERO 5K


2013 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

SUPERHERO 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian Audet Bowman GA 1107 37 M 1 35-39 20:39.5 6:40/M
2 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 1134 8 M 1 0-10 22:06.8 7:08/M
3 Patrick Quillen Clarkesville GA 1156 26 M 1 25-29 22:08.6 7:08/M
4 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 1135 36 M 2 35-39 22:09.7 7:09/M
5 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 1180 51 M 1 50-54 22:16.6 7:11/M
6 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 413 35 M 3 35-39 22:46.5 7:21/M
7 Zach Tellano Hartwell GA 1173 14 M 1 11-14 23:00.6 7:25/M
8 Mike Haynie Martin GA 1128 59 M 1 55-59 23:09.3 7:28/M
9 Charles Jackson Tucker GA 1130 10 M 2 0-10 23:11.5 7:29/M
10 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 997 59 M 2 55-59 23:13.2 7:29/M
11 Tyler Vandiver Cleveland GA 1183 15 M 1 15-19 23:14.8 7:30/M
12 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 1154 67 F 1 65-69 23:26.0 7:34/M
13 Chris Pitts Lavonia GA 1148 31 M 1 30-34 23:39.4 7:38/M
14 Ron Eicher Toccoa GA 991 32 M 2 30-34 23:58.7 7:44/M
15 David Stephens Elberton GA 1165 23 M 1 20-24 25:11.7 8:07/M
16 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 306 48 F 1 45-49 25:32.1 8:14/M
17 Phil Rice Lavonia GA 1157 54 M 2 50-54 25:55.5 8:22/M
18 Shane Adams Turnerville GA 1103 44 M 1 40-44 26:15.0 8:28/M
19 Ashleigh Finger Lavonia GA 1119 33 F 1 30-34 27:55.6 9:00/M
20 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 1114 66 M 1 65-69 28:30.2 9:12/M
21 Joann Roberts Carnesville GA 999 56 F 1 55-59 28:50.3 9:18/M
22 Alan Roberts Carnesville GA 998 54 M 3 50-54 28:50.9 9:18/M
23 Ginger Pitts Lavonia GA 1149 37 F 1 35-39 29:31.0 9:31/M
24 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 1191 32 F 2 30-34 29:38.1 9:34/M
25 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 1120 50 F 1 50-54 30:09.7 9:44/M
26 Calah Pearson Bowman GA 1146 23 F 1 20-24 30:19.0 9:47/M
27 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 1164 68 M 2 65-69 30:44.5 9:55/M
28 Rachel Tellano Hartwell GA 1172 12 F 1 11-14 30:48.7 9:56/M
29 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 391 62 M 1 60-64 30:51.2 9:57/M
30 Shannon Garrity Anderson SC 1122 37 F 2 35-39 31:43.6 10:14/M
31 Joel Blackwell Toccoa GA 1112 32 M 3 30-34 31:53.9 10:17/M
32 Tim Taylor Colbert GA 1170 66 M 3 65-69 32:11.2 10:23/M
33 Dawn Harbin Lavonia GA 1124 36 F 3 35-39 32:19.4 10:25/M
34 Kellen Harris Athens GA 415 21 F 2 20-24 32:47.7 10:35/M
35 Allison Garrity New York NY 1121 26 F 1 25-29 32:49.8 10:35/M
36 Chaston Belford Clarkesville GA 1108 26 M 2 25-29 33:08.7 10:41/M
37 Kayla Belford Clarkesville GA 1109 24 F 3 20-24 33:08.9 10:41/M
38 Ben Taylor Columbia SC 1168 25 M 3 25-29 33:26.6 10:47/M
39 Evan Warden Toccoa GA 1186 34 M 4 30-34 33:58.0 10:57/M
40 Shelly Hill Maysville GA 1129 31 F 3 30-34 34:27.1 11:07/M
41 Jennifer Rider Clarkesville GA 1158 42 F 1 40-44 34:28.2 11:07/M
42 Connie Tabor Toccoa GA 1167 56 F 2 55-59 34:34.2 11:09/M
43 Joy McCollum Toccoa GA 444 56 F 3 55-59 34:36.7 11:10/M
44 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 1136 11 M 2 11-14 34:52.4 11:15/M
45 Misty Quillen Clarkesville GA 1155 26 F 2 25-29 34:58.9 11:17/M
46 Ashley Warden Toccoa GA 1184 33 F 4 30-34 35:16.4 11:23/M
47 Jared Shepard Cleveland GA 1182 30 M 5 30-34 35:16.9 11:23/M
48 Robert Womack Toccoa GA 1193 62 M 2 60-64 35:34.0 11:28/M
49 Tony Terrell Toccoa GA 992 16 M 2 15-19 37:05.9 11:58/M
50 Wendy Lord Homer GA 1139 34 F 5 30-34 37:51.9 12:13/M
51 Austin Thompson Clarkesville GA 1174 10 M 3 0-10 38:38.1 12:28/M
52 Karen Vandiver Cleveland GA 1181 39 F 4 35-39 38:56.4 12:34/M
53 Guadalupe Taylor Colbert GA 1169 63 F 1 60-64 39:07.0 12:37/M
54 Jane Cilley Eastanollee GA 1117 61 F 2 60-64 39:07.5 12:37/M
55 Martin Platzer Hartwell GA 1152 67 M 4 65-69 39:16.1 12:40/M
56 Radonna Powers Toccoa GA 1153 45 F 2 45-49 39:22.0 12:42/M
57 Skyler Pitts Lavonia GA 1150 9 M 4 0-10 39:32.1 12:45/M
58 Katie Kubiak Greenwood SC 1137 29 F 3 25-29 40:01.4 12:55/M
59 David Thompson Carlton GA 1175 24 M 2 20-24 40:02.0 12:55/M
60 Justin Melton Loganville GA 1140 27 M 4 25-29 40:24.9 13:02/M
61 Katie Melton Loganville GA 1141 23 F 4 20-24 40:25.7 13:02/M
62 Hannah Atkinson Columbia SC 1105 26 F 4 25-29 41:09.4 13:16/M
63 Shirley Atkinson Toccoa GA 1106 57 F 4 55-59 41:12.0 13:17/M
64 Jon Moore Jefferson GA 1143 22 M 3 20-24 42:06.2 13:35/M
65 Ashley Justice Jefferson GA 1132 22 F 5 20-24 42:06.4 13:35/M
66 Tracey Moyers Loganville GA 1145 48 F 3 45-49 43:09.4 13:55/M
67 Jackie Mitchell Toccoa GA 1142 45 F 4 45-49 44:32.3 14:22/M
68 Mike Moyers Clayton GA 1144 54 M 4 50-54 44:33.2 14:22/M
69 Jeff Jackson Tucker GA 1131 58 M 3 55-59 44:54.9 14:29/M
70 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 1195 81 M 1 75-99 45:26.1 14:39/M
71 Emily Thompson Clarkesville GA 1176 8 F 1 0-10 46:45.1 15:05/M
72 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 1194 58 M 4 55-59 47:04.0 15:11/M
73 Judy Thompson Clarkesville GA 1178 46 F 5 45-49 47:05.3 15:11/M
74 Jacqueline Groover Lakemont GA 382 71 F 1 70-74 48:19.4 15:35/M
75 Tawnia Justice Jefferson GA 1133 44 F 2 40-44 49:38.2 16:01/M
76 Autumn Lingerfelt Homer GA 1138 15 F 1 15-19 49:50.9 16:05/M
77 Donna Gentry Toccoa GA 1123 45 F 6 45-49 50:09.2 16:11/M
78 Jenny Swindle Commerce GA 1166 42 F 3 40-44 50:15.8 16:13/M
79 Nita Thompson Covington GA 1179 51 F 2 50-54 51:01.6 16:27/M
80 Deborah Wilkes Toccoa GA 1192 40 F 4 40-44 51:18.5 16:33/M
81 Jessica Blackwell Toccoa GA 1111 30 F 6 30-34 51:36.3 16:39/M
82 Cole Blackwell Toccoa GA 1110 4 M 5 0-10 51:36.4 16:39/M
83 Karen Carson Toccoa GA 1000 53 F 3 50-54 53:24.3 17:14/M
84 Lynae Whitworth Toccoa GA 994 27 F 5 25-29 54:09.0 17:28/M
85 Jeri Carson Toccoa GA 1113 23 F 6 20-24 54:11.6 17:29/M
86 Charles Groover Lakemont GA 376 80 M 2 75-99 55:35.6 17:56/M
87 Jim Seymour Hartwell GA 1163 73 M 1 70-74 58:43.1 18:56/M
88 Barb Seymour Hartwell GA 1162 71 F 2 70-74 58:43.8 18:56/M
89 Jane Phillips Toccoa GA 1147 51 F 4 50-54 58:57.4 19:01/M
90 Kaleb Adams Turnerville GA 1102 5 M 6 0-10 1:01:11.7 19:44/M
91 Sherry Adams Turnerville GA 1104 41 F 5 40-44 1:01:37.3 19:53/M
92 Austin Adams Turnerville GA 1101 17 M 3 15-19 1:01:37.5 19:53/M
93 Lynda White Clayton GA 1190 67 F 2 65-69 1:01:45.0 19:55/M
94 Alan White Clayton GA 1189 66 M 5 65-69 1:01:45.2 19:55/M