2015 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K SUPERHERO 5K

2015 NEGA CASA SUPERHERO 5K

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

SUPERHERO 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian Audet Bowman GA 727 39 M 1 35-39 21:46.2 7:01/M
2 Van McCall Duluth GA 775 53 M 1 50-54 22:56.6 7:24/M
3 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 398 61 M 1 60-64 24:39.7 7:57/M
4 Jacob Walton Danielsville GA 790 16 M 1 15-19 24:56.6 8:03/M
5 Hazel Collier Toccoa GA 735 11 F 1 11-14 25:12.4 8:08/M
6 Jackson Moore Toccoa GA 778 11 M 1 11-14 25:12.7 8:08/M
7 Gail Audet Royston GA 729 63 F 1 60-64 25:29.4 8:13/M
8 Paige Flores Toccoa GA 749 44 F 1 40-44 25:43.2 8:18/M
9 Tony Berryman Anderson SC 800 53 M 2 50-54 25:59.1 8:23/M
10 Shane Adams Turnerville GA 726 46 M 1 45-49 27:05.4 8:44/M
11 Mara Nance Augusta GA 779 56 F 1 55-59 27:12.1 8:46/M
12 Stephen Bardey Lavonia GA 395 66 M 1 65-69 29:09.7 9:24/M
13 Ashleigh Finger Lavonia GA 743 35 F 1 35-39 29:30.2 9:31/M
14 Erin Fleming Hartwell GA 746 32 F 1 30-34 29:55.9 9:39/M
15 Joann Roberts Carnesville GA 785 58 F 2 55-59 29:59.4 9:40/M
16 Alan Roberts Carnesville GA 784 56 M 1 55-59 29:59.7 9:40/M
17 Thomas Fussell Walhalla SC 751 25 M 1 25-29 30:04.6 9:42/M
18 Cody Audet Bowman GA 728 10 M 1 0-10 30:12.3 9:45/M
19 Dawn Harbin Lavonia GA 755 39 F 2 35-39 30:31.6 9:51/M
20 Rebekah Walton Danielsville GA 795 18 F 1 15-19 30:45.5 9:55/M
21 Lenka Novotna Toccoa GA 396 44 F 2 40-44 31:37.8 10:12/M
22 Corrie Barker Bogart GA 731 42 F 3 40-44 31:42.9 10:14/M
23 Carlan Howard Toccoa GA 767 19 F 2 15-19 32:10.0 10:23/M
24 Ray Walton Danielsville GA 794 54 M 3 50-54 33:06.7 10:41/M
25 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 787 70 M 1 70-74 33:20.2 10:45/M
26 Anthony Hart Royston GA 759 63 M 2 60-64 33:27.7 10:47/M
27 Aaron McBride Canon GA 774 33 M 1 30-34 35:00.2 11:17/M
28 Jennifer Dorsey Watkinsville GA 742 42 F 4 40-44 35:13.4 11:22/M
29 Jordan Walton Danielsville GA 792 13 F 2 11-14 35:21.6 11:24/M
30 Betsy Moore Toccoa GA 777 41 F 5 40-44 37:27.2 12:05/M
31 Ann Pickett Toccoa GA 780 43 F 6 40-44 37:27.5 12:05/M
32 Marlene Audet Dewy Rose GA 730 43 F 7 40-44 38:56.0 12:34/M
33 Colten Cooper Lavonia GA 737 9 M 2 0-10 39:39.1 12:47/M
34 Beth Cooper Lavonia GA 736 35 F 3 35-39 39:39.5 12:47/M
35 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 750 67 F 1 65-69 39:41.7 12:48/M
36 Connie Tabor Toccoa GA 397 58 F 3 55-59 41:03.9 13:15/M
37 Shelley Coles Lavonia GA 734 42 F 8 40-44 41:10.9 13:17/M
38 Martin Platzer Hartwell GA 782 69 M 2 65-69 41:19.0 13:20/M
39 Diane Lamb Mountain City GA 773 68 F 2 65-69 41:56.6 13:32/M
40 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 776 46 F 1 45-49 42:06.3 13:35/M
41 Terry Jones Sandy Springs GA 772 48 M 2 45-49 42:58.4 13:52/M
42 Shari Jones Sandy Springs GA 771 47 F 2 45-49 42:58.9 13:52/M
43 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 788 63 M 3 60-64 43:30.9 14:02/M
44 Jill Stanley Bogart GA 399 48 F 3 45-49 44:10.1 14:15/M
45 Bruce Bowers Bowersville GA 392 51 M 4 50-54 44:44.0 14:26/M
46 Bridgette Fowler Bowersville GA 393 27 F 1 25-29 44:44.4 14:26/M
47 Geri Barrios Toccoa GA 197 72 F 1 70-74 46:10.1 14:54/M
48 Barbara Gray Bowersville GA 752 50 F 1 50-54 46:12.7 14:54/M