2015 - St Mary's Next Step 5K Next Step 5K

2015 - St Mary's Next Step 5K

Overall Finish List

May 02, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services Classic Race Services, LLC

Next Step 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Klipper Athens GA 780 31 M 1 31-40 18:53.3 6:05/M
2 Alan Ward Watkinsville GA 790 40 M 2 31-40 19:36.5 6:19/M
3 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 777 46 F 1 41-50 20:52.8 6:44/M
4 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 735 9 M 1 0-10 21:10.2 6:50/M
5 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 736 37 M 3 31-40 21:11.5 6:50/M
6 Joseph Siskey Athens GA 773 36 M 4 31-40 22:30.8 7:15/M
7 Blair Weaver Athens GA 782 56 M 1 51-60 22:46.5 7:21/M
8 Ryan Huddleston Athens GA 753 28 M 1 21-30 23:28.2 7:34/M
9 Shannon Johnston Eatonton GA 734 40 M 5 31-40 24:36.1 7:56/M
10 Jill Barrow Athens GA 786 37 F 1 31-40 24:44.9 7:59/M
11 Claire Busby Athens GA 789 28 F 1 21-30 24:59.2 8:04/M
12 Nathan Smith Danielsville GA 772 10 M 2 0-10 25:23.0 8:11/M
13 Jamie Dove Athens GA 726 23 F 2 21-30 25:36.4 8:15/M
14 Jane Ullah Athens GA 744 30 F 3 21-30 26:34.0 8:34/M
15 Matthew Banick Athens GA 723 35 M 6 31-40 26:34.6 8:34/M
16 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 779 43 M 1 41-50 27:01.7 8:43/M
17 Dick Thompson Watkinsville GA 742 68 M 1 61-99 27:12.6 8:46/M
18 Rebekah Coker Eatonton GA 775 35 F 2 31-40 28:00.8 9:02/M
19 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 746 38 F 3 31-40 28:40.4 9:15/M
20 Bryan Coker Eatonton GA 776 39 M 7 31-40 28:42.1 9:15/M
21 Walter Harvey Jefferson GA 774 71 M 2 61-99 28:48.3 9:17/M
22 Tim Oesterle Athens GA 752 28 M 2 21-30 29:30.2 9:31/M
23 Jennifer Huddleston 755 26 F 4 21-30 29:34.8 9:32/M
24 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 778 33 F 4 31-40 30:40.2 9:54/M
25 Beth Ricketson Bogart GA 765 34 F 5 31-40 30:44.1 9:55/M
26 Lane Rivenbark Athens GA 766 36 M 8 31-40 30:44.6 9:55/M
27 Amber Reeves Covington GA 739 34 F 6 31-40 30:57.4 9:59/M
28 Ashlea Harris Athens GA 788 36 F 7 31-40 31:04.2 10:01/M
29 Corinne Cortese Athens GA 724 35 F 8 31-40 31:19.7 10:06/M
30 Joseph Franco Jefferson GA 757 53 M 2 51-60 31:44.9 10:14/M
31 Amy Johnston Eatonton GA 733 39 F 9 31-40 32:27.8 10:28/M
32 Darlene Morocco Bogart GA 785 51 F 1 51-60 32:37.4 10:31/M
33 Breana Johnson Lilburn GA 732 19 F 1 11-20 34:12.0 11:02/M
34 Tom Doonan Winterville GA 725 64 M 3 61-99 34:41.8 11:11/M
35 Loutto Hart Dewy Rose GA 769 55 F 2 51-60 35:42.8 11:31/M
36 Kayla Gray Athens GA 730 23 F 5 21-30 35:49.9 11:33/M
37 Robert Holmes Loganville GA 771 72 M 4 61-99 35:59.7 11:36/M
38 Linda Kay Milner Athens GA 768 57 F 3 51-60 36:08.0 11:39/M
39 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 745 38 F 10 31-40 36:08.7 11:39/M
40 Caity Kurish Athens GA 751 25 F 6 21-30 36:46.4 11:52/M
41 Jay Gapuzan Marietta GA 729 36 M 9 31-40 36:52.5 11:54/M
42 Dawn Dysart Social Circle GA 728 39 F 11 31-40 36:59.0 11:56/M
43 Olivia Treston Columbus GA 743 19 F 2 11-20 37:26.6 12:05/M
44 Michele Sarti Bishop GA 749 43 F 2 41-50 37:42.1 12:10/M
45 Ashley McCullers Social Circle GA 747 24 F 7 21-30 38:25.1 12:24/M
46 Alex Goss Athens GA 783 29 F 8 21-30 39:13.3 12:39/M
47 Kevin Goss Bishop GA 784 32 M 10 31-40 39:22.7 12:42/M
48 Will Hicks Villa Rica GA 792 7 M 3 0-10 39:31.2 12:45/M
49 Alvin Sanderson Winder GA 740 28 M 3 21-30 40:09.8 12:57/M
50 Antonette Sanderson Winder GA 741 28 F 9 21-30 40:29.1 13:04/M
51 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 761 67 F 1 61-99 40:48.5 13:10/M
52 Sherry Gray Grayson GA 731 49 F 3 41-50 44:39.9 14:24/M
53 Allison Wright Athens GA 781 55 F 4 51-60 44:50.4 14:28/M
54 Zephorah Benson Athens GA 787 33 F 12 31-40 45:46.9 14:46/M
55 Beth Kraps Watkinsville GA 748 60 F 5 51-60 51:40.9 16:40/M
56 Mary Mills Watkinsville GA 760 63 F 2 61-99 51:42.3 16:41/M
57 Ava Arp Watkinsville GA 759 55 F 6 51-60 51:42.6 16:41/M