NO EXCUSE FOR CHILD ABUSE 5K/10.1K 10.1K


NO EXCUSE FOR CHILD ABUSE 5K/10.1K

Age Group Results

March 29, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64

10.1K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 1576 53 1 43:54.6 6:59/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Larson Kathleen GA 476 35 13 1:00:24.9 9:36/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Royer Perry GA 1584 53 2 44:19.8 7:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Hill Warner Robins GA 462 42 14 1:04:09.6 10:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dominic Westphal Robins Afb GA 552 19 3 46:49.3 7:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Braswell 1904 27 16 1:04:33.4 10:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Nettles Macon GA 1917 29 18 1:05:34.5 10:25/M
2 Crystal Hart Macon GA 459 29 19 1:09:25.7 11:02/M
3 Kemejumaka Opara Warner Robins GA 1900 27 23 1:15:52.5 12:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Wilson Warner Robins GA 1914 34 15 1:04:21.5 10:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Crystal Lucas Byron GA 488 31 17 1:05:04.6 10:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 1491 36 6 53:36.0 8:31/M
2 Raymond Dalinsky Warner Robins GA 1915 36 11 56:11.9 8:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Larson Kathleen GA 476 35 13 1:00:24.9 9:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Strickland Macon GA 542 43 8 54:21.7 8:38/M
2 Mike Kittrell Macon GA 1570 42 10 55:52.1 8:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Hill Warner Robins GA 462 42 14 1:04:09.6 10:12/M
2 Daquesa Lee Warner Robins GA 477 41 29 1:28:11.2 14:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Greer Kathleen GA 1916 49 26 1:18:01.2 12:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bola Sogade Macon GA 1918 46 22 1:13:55.9 11:45/M
2 Kim Greer Kathleen GA 453 49 25 1:18:00.9 12:24/M
3 Jacque Fisher Kettering OH 444 49 27 1:19:21.9 12:37/M
4 Michele Stevenson Kathleen GA 539 49 28 1:23:26.5 13:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 1576 53 1 43:54.6 6:59/M
2 Jeff Royer Perry GA 1584 53 2 44:19.8 7:03/M
3 Buddy Davis Gray GA 1582 51 5 51:51.0 8:15/M
4 Christopher Brown Perry GA 412 53 9 55:24.6 8:48/M
5 Mark Mems Warner Robins GA 1497 52 12 59:05.3 9:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackie Barron 599 50 21 1:11:51.4 11:25/M
2 Deb Fingles Warner Robins GA 442 54 24 1:17:36.2 12:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Patterson Macon GA 1509 59 7 53:58.6 8:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ronnie Kittrell Gray GA 569 61 4 47:39.0 7:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bonnie Romines Warner Robins GA 527 60 20 1:11:37.4 11:23/M