2015 - BES No Place for Hate 5K 5K

2015 - BES No Place for Hate 5K

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services Classic Race Services, LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 757 33 M 1 30-34 21:51.6 7:03/M
2 Ryan Joiner Athens GA 763 23 M 1 20-24 22:02.5 7:06/M
3 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 764 9 M 1 0-10 22:42.2 7:19/M
4 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 765 37 M 1 35-39 22:43.6 7:20/M
5 Ryan Smith Athens GA 787 28 F 1 25-29 24:11.1 7:48/M
6 James Smith Athens GA 786 33 M 2 30-34 24:18.4 7:50/M
7 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 163 69 F 1 65-69 26:17.1 8:29/M
8 Chris Pisarik Athens GA 773 50 M 1 50-54 27:17.0 8:48/M
9 Faye Black Athens GA 750 32 F 1 30-34 28:05.5 9:04/M
10 Brent Andrews Athens GA 168 41 M 1 40-44 29:45.4 9:36/M
11 Crystal Hardy Athens GA 759 31 F 2 30-34 30:58.6 9:59/M
12 Amber Reeves Covington GA 778 34 F 3 30-34 31:34.3 10:11/M
13 Sook Jin Reagan 790 54 F 1 50-54 33:04.2 10:40/M
14 Bridget Bergen Athens GA 749 27 F 2 25-29 34:18.3 11:04/M
15 Gena Short Athens GA 785 47 F 1 45-49 35:13.7 11:22/M
16 Lesley Dean Hull GA 756 30 F 4 30-34 36:28.8 11:46/M
17 Mason Hardy Athens GA 761 9 M 2 0-10 36:47.3 11:52/M
18 Bob Joiner Gainesville GA 167 64 M 1 60-64 37:08.2 11:59/M
19 Amelia Pisarik Athens GA 772 11 F 1 11-14 39:10.8 12:38/M
20 Jackie Wright Athens GA 788 11 F 2 11-14 39:11.2 12:38/M
21 Michelle Pisarik Athens GA 774 47 F 2 45-49 39:20.3 12:41/M
22 Kathryn Cushen Marietta GA 755 22 F 1 20-24 39:20.7 12:41/M
23 Lexie Holliday Athens GA 165 7 F 1 0-10 42:57.4 13:51/M
24 Don Holliday Athens GA 166 65 M 1 65-69 42:59.4 13:52/M
25 Chasitity Solsberry Athens GA 164 28 F 3 25-29 45:38.2 14:43/M
26 Kelley Scredon Athens GA 783 33 F 5 30-34 46:06.8 14:52/M
27 Celeste Degen Athens GA 170 23 F 2 20-24 48:21.2 15:36/M
28 Kevin Willenbring Athens GA 169 29 M 1 25-29 48:21.5 15:36/M
29 Cheyenne Hardy Athens GA 758 6 F 2 0-10 48:48.3 15:45/M
30 Larry Hardy Athens GA 760 33 M 3 30-34 48:48.7 15:45/M
31 Joanne Shaw Athens GA 784 50 F 2 50-54 48:57.9 15:47/M
32 Ellie Desa ATHENS GA 789 53 F 3 50-54 49:03.2 15:49/M
33 Brandon Petrella Winder GA 767 15 M 1 15-19 50:10.3 16:11/M
34 Corey Petrella Winder GA 768 9 M 3 0-10 50:11.7 16:11/M
35 Evan Petrella Winder GA 769 12 M 1 11-14 50:29.9 16:17/M
36 Kristen Sapp Bethlehem GA 780 30 F 6 30-34 51:00.1 16:27/M
37 Beth Plummer Winder GA 775 36 F 1 35-39 51:37.3 16:39/M
38 Angie Pickel Madison GA 770 41 F 1 40-44 52:29.7 16:56/M
39 Diane Bales Athens GA 748 46 F 3 45-49 53:11.4 17:09/M
40 Joseph Ravanell Athens GA 776 50 M 2 50-54 53:38.2 17:18/M
41 Emuer Vaeghu 162 10 F 3 0-10 54:52.3 17:42/M
42 Noel Pickel Madison GA 771 10 F 4 0-10 54:53.5 17:42/M
43 Brady Cofer Winder GA 753 7 M 4 0-10 59:19.4 19:08/M
44 Christy Cofer Winder GA 754 37 F 2 35-39 59:22.6 19:09/M
45 Isabella Sanders Athens GA 779 6 F 5 0-10 1:04:34.3 20:50/M
46 Jené Brown Athens GA 751 34 F 7 30-34 1:04:34.6 20:50/M
47 Stivalis Cardenas Athens GA 752 32 F 8 30-34 1:04:35.0 20:50/M
48 Chris Saxon Athens GA 781 31 M 4 30-34 1:04:35.9 20:50/M