One Way 5K


One Way 5K

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

One Way 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tim Sestak 1594 18 M 1 15-19 19:16.90 6:13/M
2 Alex Runyans 1592 20 M 1 20-24 19:32.38 6:18/M
3 Randy Hemphill Toccoa GA 1591 40 M 1 40-44 19:37.46 6:20/M
4 Adam Dowdy Demorest GA 1588 15 M 2 15-19 21:07.06 6:49/M
5 Jamie Smith 1593 17 F 1 15-19 23:10.31 7:28/M
6 Christine Dowdy Demorest GA 1589 15 F 2 15-19 24:08.37 7:47/M
7 Isaac Owens Cleveland GA 1572 14 M 1 11-14 24:34.32 7:55/M
8 Jack Miller Demorest GA 1569 39 M 1 35-39 24:44.80 7:59/M
9 Charlie Williams Mt. Airy GA 1585 56 M 1 55-59 24:50.25 8:01/M
10 Jamie Purdy Demorest GA 1600 36 F 1 35-39 26:02.33 8:24/M
11 Jacob Umberhant Alto GA 1595 14 M 2 11-14 26:20.57 8:30/M
12 Robin Nix Cleveland GA 1590 45 F 1 45-49 26:21.12 8:30/M
13 William Lecorchick Mt. Airy GA 1566 36 M 2 35-39 26:28.10 8:32/M
14 Haden Smith Toccoa GA 1582 31 M 1 30-34 26:48.84 8:39/M
15 Ward Frost Alto GA 1596 48 M 1 45-49 26:52.47 8:40/M
16 Spencer Thomas Mount Airy GA 1587 12 M 3 11-14 27:34.95 8:54/M
17 Ryder Frost Alto GA 1597 15 M 3 15-19 28:58.05 9:21/M
18 Rick Chaffin Demorest GA 1557 58 M 2 55-59 29:40.98 9:34/M
19 Beverly Smith Alto GA 1581 48 F 2 45-49 29:52.36 9:38/M
20 Anna McClatchy Demorest GA 1568 24 F 1 20-24 30:27.03 9:49/M
21 Angela Baker Demorest GA 1829 43 F 1 40-44 30:45.40 9:55/M
22 Ashley Simms Canton GA 1578 29 F 1 25-29 30:48.00 9:56/M
23 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 1559 57 M 3 55-59 32:17.25 10:25/M
24 Aubrey Tidwell Demorest GA 1583 24 F 2 20-24 34:07.46 11:00/M
25 Marilyn Meyers Clarkesville GA 1598 59 F 1 55-59 36:44.91 11:51/M
26 Nancy Crocker Alto GA 1558 58 F 2 55-59 38:06.81 12:17/M
27 Appy Phanthavong Cornelia GA 1573 28 M 1 25-29 39:06.59 12:37/M
28 Dennis Israel Cornelia GA 1564 61 M 1 60-64 39:50.10 12:51/M
29 John Simms Canton GA 1579 32 M 2 30-34 39:54.84 12:52/M
30 Ashley Baldwin Alto GA 1555 24 F 3 20-24 40:09.93 12:57/M
31 Robby Phapakdy Alto GA 1574 22 M 2 20-24 40:11.86 12:58/M
32 Cindy Mixon Demorest GA 1599 44 F 2 40-44 40:47.56 13:09/M
33 Debbie Bellamy Baldwin GA 1556 50 F 1 50-54 40:47.88 13:09/M
34 Marisol Vazquez Watkinsville GA 1584 20 F 4 20-24 40:48.29 13:10/M
35 Troyce Simmons Atlanta GA 1577 43 M 2 40-44 41:31.36 13:24/M
36 Cristina Hodges Clarkesville GA 1563 46 F 3 45-49 41:31.61 13:24/M
37 Marybeth Thomas Mount Airy GA 1828 43 F 3 40-44 41:49.72 13:29/M
38 Kelsey Greene Clarkesville GA 1562 19 F 3 15-19 42:08.77 13:35/M
39 Heather Garrett Clarkesville GA 1561 55 F 3 55-59 42:18.96 13:39/M
40 Meg Minelli Cleveland GA 1571 39 F 2 35-39 45:22.73 14:38/M
41 Malinda Lathan Demorest GA 1565 43 F 4 40-44 51:55.02 16:45/M
42 Angela Dills Mt. Airy GA 1560 25 F 2 25-29 51:55.30 16:45/M
43 Heather Pitts Toccoa GA 1575 25 F 3 25-29 55:04.34 17:46/M