2014 - Running with the PACS 5K (3 mile)


2014 - Running with the PACS

Overall Finish List

March 08, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K (3 mile)

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Thomas Bogart GA 938 30 M 1 30-34 19:27.2 6:29/M
2 Blair Weaver Watkinsville GA 973 55 M 1 55-59 21:31.9 7:10/M
3 Adam Reed Winder GA 888 37 M 1 35-39 21:43.7 7:14/M
4 William Cochran Athens GA 828 42 M 1 40-44 21:58.9 7:19/M
5 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 820 53 M 1 50-54 22:07.7 7:22/M
6 Stacy Campbell Athens GA 958 42 F 1 40-44 22:14.0 7:25/M
7 Matt Johnston Bishop GA 856 43 M 2 40-44 22:39.7 7:33/M
8 Wesley Middlebrooks Athens GA 878 42 M 3 40-44 22:46.3 7:35/M
9 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 882 58 M 2 55-59 22:48.6 7:36/M
10 Blake Messer Canton GA 875 36 F 1 35-39 22:50.4 7:37/M
11 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 931 60 M 1 60-64 23:00.9 7:40/M
12 Juan Vicente Athens GA 974 46 M 1 45-49 24:08.7 8:03/M
13 Roger Keel Valley AL 858 60 M 2 60-64 24:13.4 8:04/M
14 Caroline Middlebrooks Athens GA 876 11 F 1 11-14 24:18.8 8:06/M
15 Adam Bradley Bishop GA 950 31 M 2 30-34 24:36.0 8:12/M
16 Jeremy Webb Auburn GA 925 42 M 4 40-44 24:39.8 8:13/M
17 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 903 68 F 1 65-69 24:41.8 8:14/M
18 Christopher Brandon Bishop GA 812 14 M 1 11-14 25:11.0 8:24/M
19 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 936 55 M 3 55-59 25:18.7 8:26/M
20 Joshua Warner 934 20 M 1 20-24 25:24.8 8:28/M
21 Keli Hinson Athens GA 850 44 F 2 40-44 25:30.3 8:30/M
22 Mark Christenson Winder GA 823 46 M 2 45-49 25:32.1 8:31/M
23 Troy Tunlow 933 44 M 5 40-44 25:51.6 8:37/M
24 Susan Cook Monroe GA 830 41 F 3 40-44 26:19.8 8:46/M
25 Chelsea Goodson Athens GA 843 24 F 1 20-24 26:22.8 8:47/M
26 Sam Middlebrooks Athens GA 949 15 M 1 15-19 26:44.7 8:55/M
27 Seth Ward Hoschton GA 916 12 M 2 11-14 27:01.9 9:00/M
28 Jeff Atkinson Colbert GA 805 50 M 2 50-54 27:11.2 9:04/M
29 Gage Webb Auburn GA 924 12 M 3 11-14 27:12.4 9:04/M
30 Landry Hutto Athens GA 851 18 F 1 15-19 27:18.1 9:06/M
31 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 957 52 M 3 50-54 27:26.6 9:09/M
32 Tate Titshaw Bishop GA 899 9 M 1 0-10 27:40.2 9:13/M
33 Davis Wood Athens GA 927 9 M 2 0-10 27:58.1 9:19/M
34 Jimbo Wood Athens GA 928 38 M 2 35-39 27:58.8 9:19/M
35 Le Gibson Winder GA 836 44 M 6 40-44 27:59.7 9:20/M
36 Joshua Britt Statham GA 814 9 M 3 0-10 28:38.3 9:33/M
37 Brenda George Roswell GA 943 54 F 1 50-54 28:48.5 9:36/M
38 Christy Britt Statham GA 813 40 F 4 40-44 28:49.7 9:36/M
39 Maria Johnston Bishop GA 855 14 F 2 11-14 28:50.7 9:37/M
40 Bo Warren Athens GA 917 11 M 4 11-14 28:56.0 9:39/M
41 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 866 11 M 5 11-14 28:57.6 9:39/M
42 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 865 36 M 3 35-39 28:58.3 9:39/M
43 Taylor Titshaw Bishop GA 900 13 F 3 11-14 29:00.1 9:40/M
44 Lolly Titshaw Bishop GA 897 12 F 4 11-14 29:11.4 9:44/M
45 Madison Britt Statham GA 815 13 F 5 11-14 29:11.9 9:44/M
46 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 921 60 F 1 60-64 29:29.4 9:50/M
47 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 937 64 M 3 60-64 29:33.9 9:51/M
48 Caleb Ward Hoschton GA 910 14 M 6 11-14 30:22.2 10:07/M
49 David Watkins Tucker GA 920 68 M 1 65-69 30:33.3 10:11/M
50 Courtney Joiner Athens GA 857 24 F 2 20-24 30:38.8 10:13/M
51 Kim Smith Bogart GA 967 42 F 5 40-44 30:53.0 10:18/M
52 Sharon Carter Bishop GA 819 37 F 2 35-39 31:09.5 10:23/M
53 Jennifer Johnston Bishop GA 853 50 F 2 50-54 31:15.7 10:25/M
54 Isaac Moore Winder GA 881 14 M 7 11-14 31:37.4 10:32/M
55 Cheryl Murray Bogart GA 883 33 F 1 30-34 32:03.9 10:41/M
56 Steven Rogers Statham GA 891 40 M 7 40-44 32:04.6 10:41/M
57 David Walton Bogart GA 908 38 M 4 35-39 32:25.6 10:48/M
58 Kierstin Walton Bogart GA 909 38 F 3 35-39 32:28.7 10:49/M
59 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 867 72 M 1 70-74 32:30.7 10:50/M
60 Kaylyn Brown Watkinsville GA 817 17 F 2 15-19 32:56.2 10:59/M
61 Christy Hardman Winder GA 844 39 F 4 35-39 33:01.6 11:00/M
62 Alisha Bain Athens GA 806 32 F 2 30-34 33:07.1 11:02/M
63 Linda Knowles Statham GA 941 54 F 3 50-54 33:16.2 11:05/M
64 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 930 12 F 6 11-14 33:34.6 11:11/M
65 Ashlie David Bogart GA 831 35 F 5 35-39 33:52.5 11:17/M
66 Erika Payne Athens GA 972 38 F 6 35-39 33:58.8 11:19/M
67 Ashton Smith Bogart GA 966 14 F 7 11-14 34:13.5 11:24/M
68 Kristian Knowles Statham GA 942 16 F 3 15-19 34:14.9 11:25/M
69 Jodi Sorrells Winder GA 896 35 F 7 35-39 34:32.0 11:31/M
70 Rebecca Little Monroe GA 868 26 F 1 25-29 34:39.3 11:33/M
71 Colleen Brown Watkinsville GA 816 45 F 1 45-49 35:11.3 11:44/M
72 Lisa Ward Hoschton GA 913 46 F 2 45-49 35:34.0 11:51/M
73 Walker Henson Monroe GA 848 12 M 8 11-14 35:37.3 11:52/M
74 Robert Walker Good Hope GA 907 41 M 8 40-44 35:57.0 11:59/M
75 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 905 37 F 8 35-39 36:04.5 12:01/M
76 Tommy Murray Bogart GA 884 38 M 5 35-39 36:30.1 12:10/M
77 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 904 70 M 2 70-74 36:59.5 12:20/M
78 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 932 22 F 3 20-24 37:11.0 12:24/M
79 Porter Wood Athens GA 929 6 F 1 0-10 37:42.6 12:34/M
80 Beth Wood Athens GA 926 38 F 9 35-39 37:43.0 12:34/M
81 Anna Christenson Winder GA 821 9 F 2 0-10 39:15.6 13:05/M
82 Niki Christenson Winder GA 824 37 F 10 35-39 39:25.2 13:08/M
83 Toni Rogers Statham GA 892 43 F 6 40-44 39:30.9 13:10/M
84 Jack Johnston Bishop GA 852 12 M 9 11-14 39:54.0 13:18/M
85 Lindsey Rogers Statham GA 890 12 F 8 11-14 39:58.2 13:19/M
86 Emily Walker Good Hope GA 906 38 F 11 35-39 40:00.2 13:20/M
87 Cathy Perkins Statham GA 887 40 F 7 40-44 40:37.3 13:32/M
88 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 863 74 M 3 70-74 45:10.8 15:03/M
89 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 864 70 F 1 70-74 45:12.5 15:04/M
90 Kelley McKeithan Bogart GA 873 14 F 9 11-14 45:51.1 15:17/M
91 Cassie Atha Monroe GA 802 11 F 10 11-14 46:09.6 15:23/M
92 Brooke Dove Covington GA 832 10 F 3 0-10 46:10.3 15:23/M
93 Elaine Hinson Athens GA 849 13 F 11 11-14 46:33.5 15:31/M
94 Christie Dove Covington GA 833 39 F 12 35-39 47:24.5 15:48/M
95 Brandy Atha Monore GA 801 37 F 13 35-39 47:25.0 15:48/M
96 Ron Landen Columbus GA 935 69 M 2 65-69 48:23.8 16:08/M
97 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 971 51 M 4 50-54 48:24.4 16:08/M
98 Lari Scarborough Colbert GA 893 49 F 3 45-49 51:01.4 17:00/M
99 Freda Atkinson Colbert GA 804 45 F 4 45-49 51:09.5 17:03/M
100 Sam Leavitt Jefferson GA 939 8 M 4 0-10 51:23.2 17:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ben Kesterson Hull GA 962 8 M 5 0-10 51:23.7 17:08/M
102 Cindy Atha Monroe,ga GA 803 65 F 2 65-69 51:40.6 17:13/M
103 Cynthia Fields Colbert GA 960 52 F 4 50-54 51:41.0 17:14/M
104 Meridyth Padgett Jefferson GA 940 35 F 14 35-39 1:00:53.2 20:18/M
105 Cathy Kesterson Hull GA 961 39 F 15 35-39 1:00:54.6 20:18/M
106 Carolyn Robert Bogart GA 959 54 F 5 50-54 1:00:55.9 20:18/M