2015 - Panther Prowl 5K Glow Run Panther Prowl 5K

2015 - Panther Prowl 5K Glow Run

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Panther Prowl 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Hackett Buford GA 142 20 M 1 20-24 21:20.3 6:53/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 37 33 M 1 30-34 21:20.3 6:53/M
3 Pepe Potter 93 15 M 1 15-19 22:14.8 7:10/M
4 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 120 47 M 1 45-49 22:52.7 7:23/M
5 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 22 26 F 1 25-29 22:57.8 7:24/M
6 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 71 9 M 1 0-10 23:26.1 7:34/M
7 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 72 37 M 1 35-39 23:27.1 7:34/M
8 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 14 49 F 1 45-49 23:34.9 7:36/M
9 Jared Marsden Athens GA 76 38 M 2 35-39 23:42.1 7:39/M
10 Roger Keel Valley AL 58 61 M 1 60-64 24:03.4 7:45/M
11 Mikey Benson Bishop GA 155 50 M 1 50-54 24:21.4 7:51/M
12 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 19 46 M 2 45-49 24:31.0 7:55/M
13 Dan Frailey Athens GA 36 25 M 1 25-29 25:19.5 8:10/M
14 Jaycie Ponce Hoschton GA 91 13 F 1 11-14 25:29.0 8:13/M
15 Garrett Bennett Hoschton GA 13 13 M 1 11-14 25:29.3 8:13/M
16 Kristen Engle Athens GA 30 24 F 1 20-24 25:37.5 8:16/M
17 Brayson Beinke Jefferson GA 9 14 M 2 11-14 25:50.5 8:20/M
18 David Hitt Jefferson GA 127 46 M 3 45-49 26:17.4 8:29/M
19 Mike Kelly Clarkesville GA 129 58 M 1 55-59 26:17.8 8:29/M
20 Meadow Slocum Jefferson GA 103 11 F 2 11-14 26:35.6 8:35/M
21 Katie Hitt Jefferson GA 126 11 F 3 11-14 26:37.0 8:35/M
22 Mia Abernathy Athens GA 1 28 F 2 25-29 26:38.1 8:35/M
23 Timothy McLaughlin Toccoa GA 81 45 M 4 45-49 26:42.3 8:37/M
24 Crystal Hamilton Jefferson GA 45 30 F 1 30-34 26:42.8 8:37/M
25 Britiany Hudson Jefferson GA 145 23 F 2 20-24 26:58.6 8:42/M
26 George Southgate Calhoun GA 105 68 M 1 65-69 27:03.3 8:44/M
27 Shelby Spain Cleveland GA 134 12 F 4 11-14 27:03.6 8:44/M
28 John Hale Jefferson GA 43 48 M 5 45-49 27:09.8 8:45/M
29 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 141 64 M 2 60-64 27:14.5 8:47/M
30 Jody Woodall Pendergrass GA 118 42 M 1 40-44 27:18.2 8:48/M
31 Kim Marsden Athens GA 77 36 F 1 35-39 27:19.9 8:49/M
32 Kimberly Kellett Athens GA 152 27 F 3 25-29 27:25.1 8:51/M
33 Laura Miller Braselton GA 85 35 F 2 35-39 27:30.3 8:52/M
34 Hayden Hutchison Jefferson GA 54 12 M 3 11-14 27:37.2 8:55/M
35 Noey Ponce Hoschton GA 92 40 M 2 40-44 28:05.2 9:04/M
36 Anaya Hickman Hoschton GA 51 13 F 5 11-14 28:21.3 9:09/M
37 Seth Farmer Jefferson GA 35 13 M 4 11-14 28:22.3 9:09/M
38 Zach Clifton Hoschton GA 21 12 M 5 11-14 28:25.6 9:10/M
39 Morgan Davidson Winder GA 149 15 F 1 15-19 28:34.1 9:13/M
40 Anne Daugherty Clarkesville GA 24 55 F 1 55-59 28:40.1 9:15/M
41 Dede Spain Cleveland GA 106 50 F 1 50-54 28:40.9 9:15/M
42 Natalie Dowling Gainesville GA 29 24 F 3 20-24 28:54.8 9:19/M
43 Lynn Hudson Jefferson GA 146 60 F 1 60-64 29:28.3 9:30/M
44 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 150 70 M 1 70-74 30:20.5 9:47/M
45 William Tweedell Hull GA 153 70 M 2 70-74 30:39.5 9:53/M
46 April Wood Talmo GA 113 37 F 3 35-39 30:58.6 9:59/M
47 Jennifer King Hoschton GA 67 29 F 4 25-29 31:00.4 10:00/M
48 Ashton Parnell Braselton GA 87 13 M 6 11-14 31:05.2 10:02/M
49 Randy Smith Braselton GA 104 46 M 6 45-49 31:08.1 10:03/M
50 Martha Worley Covington GA 121 46 F 2 45-49 31:28.2 10:09/M
51 Elias Gomez-Del Rio Braselton GA 39 13 M 7 11-14 31:40.9 10:13/M
52 Mitch Kennerly Commerce GA 60 33 M 2 30-34 31:41.1 10:13/M
53 Hayden Ponce Hoschton GA 90 12 F 6 11-14 31:49.5 10:16/M
54 Jessica Kennerly Commerce GA 59 34 F 2 30-34 31:49.8 10:16/M
55 Morgan Worley Covington GA 122 21 F 4 20-24 32:06.2 10:21/M
56 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 74 73 M 3 70-74 32:21.6 10:26/M
57 Megan Milian Hoschton GA 82 14 F 7 11-14 32:36.8 10:31/M
58 Nate Hitt Jefferson GA 125 10 M 2 0-10 32:40.0 10:32/M
59 Karla Hitt Jefferson GA 124 43 F 1 40-44 32:40.4 10:32/M
60 Erick Rodriguez Braselton GA 100 14 M 8 11-14 32:40.7 10:32/M
61 Chelsea Ladd Pendergrass GA 73 13 F 8 11-14 32:41.2 10:33/M
62 Emily Ann Amrozowkz Braselton GA 3 14 F 9 11-14 32:46.1 10:34/M
63 Tiffany Martin Jefferson GA 144 37 F 4 35-39 32:54.7 10:37/M
64 Bradlee Kinney Talmo GA 68 10 M 3 0-10 33:32.5 10:49/M
65 Candi Kinney Talmo GA 69 36 F 5 35-39 33:34.4 10:50/M
66 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 18 34 F 3 30-34 34:06.7 11:00/M
67 Jamie Redish Clewiston FL 96 36 F 6 35-39 35:06.9 11:19/M
68 Mattie Davis Hoschton GA 27 14 F 10 11-14 35:10.8 11:21/M
69 Trisha Hayes Braselton GA 46 13 F 11 11-14 35:11.1 11:21/M
70 Tifanie Ring Jefferson GA 99 40 F 2 40-44 35:11.8 11:21/M
71 Sarah McKinney Athens GA 79 35 F 7 35-39 35:17.7 11:23/M
72 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 132 64 F 2 60-64 35:25.8 11:25/M
73 Cammie Bell-Garrison Jefferson GA 12 45 F 3 45-49 35:45.7 11:32/M
74 Kathy Miller Braselton GA 84 62 F 3 60-64 35:46.8 11:32/M
75 Sarah Baker Arnoldsville GA 6 34 F 4 30-34 35:50.7 11:34/M
76 Brighton Beinke Jefferson GA 10 11 M 9 11-14 35:51.7 11:34/M
77 Charlie Brooksher Winder GA 147 12 M 10 11-14 36:05.2 11:38/M
78 Mattie Rich Pendergrass GA 136 12 F 12 11-14 36:09.8 11:40/M
79 Tiffany Holt Talmo GA 52 12 F 13 11-14 36:10.7 11:40/M
80 Allie Johnson Braselton GA 55 15 F 2 15-19 36:24.1 11:45/M
81 Abby Bramblett Watkinsville GA 15 22 F 5 20-24 36:29.4 11:46/M
82 Kaleigh Wood Talmo GA 114 11 F 14 11-14 36:33.0 11:47/M
83 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 102 44 F 3 40-44 36:44.9 11:51/M
84 Karen McLaughlin Toccoa GA 80 37 F 8 35-39 36:46.7 11:52/M
85 Rachel Hardigree Pendergrass GA 151 15 F 3 15-19 36:50.2 11:53/M
86 Sara Doster Hoschton GA 28 12 F 15 11-14 36:51.6 11:53/M
87 Katie Greene Hoschton GA 143 10 F 1 0-10 36:54.7 11:54/M
88 Joni Greer Athens GA 40 30 F 5 30-34 37:53.2 12:13/M
89 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 95 66 F 1 65-69 37:55.2 12:14/M
90 Whitney Burns Buford GA 17 27 F 5 25-29 37:56.0 12:14/M
91 Melanie Wood Jefferson GA 116 45 F 4 45-49 39:22.6 12:42/M
92 Barbara Puckett Jefferson GA 94 65 F 2 65-69 39:24.2 12:43/M
93 Veronica Ndegwa Flowery Branch GA 139 45 F 5 45-49 39:24.5 12:43/M
94 Karyn Gunter Jefferson GA 41 30 F 6 30-34 39:34.7 12:46/M
95 Logan Gunter Jefferson GA 42 7 M 4 0-10 39:35.1 12:46/M
96 Erin Lundburg Atlanta GA 75 31 F 7 30-34 39:38.2 12:47/M
97 Min Kim Atlanta GA 65 37 M 3 35-39 39:41.4 12:48/M
98 Melinda Wallace Winder GA 110 35 F 9 35-39 39:49.8 12:51/M
99 Celeste Peek Gainesville GA 89 25 F 6 25-29 40:17.9 13:00/M
100 Elizabeth Klamke Pendergrass GA 140 12 F 16 11-14 40:26.3 13:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kendra Laudermilk Hoschton GA 154 14 F 17 11-14 40:49.1 13:10/M
102 Talia Hamill Braselton GA 44 35 F 10 35-39 40:50.4 13:10/M
103 Heather Bramlett Bethlehem GA 16 35 F 11 35-39 40:57.1 13:13/M
104 Nicole Batten Douglas GA 7 35 F 12 35-39 43:10.1 13:55/M
105 L T Pecht Jefferson GA 88 13 M 11 11-14 43:35.4 14:04/M
106 Kaitlynn English Hoschton GA 130 13 F 18 11-14 43:38.1 14:05/M
107 Alayna Fogarty 131 13 F 19 11-14 43:38.3 14:05/M
108 Hannah Britton 133 18 F 4 15-19 43:53.6 14:09/M
109 Angel Miller Auburn GA 83 44 F 4 40-44 44:08.9 14:14/M
110 Debbie D'Arienzo Hoschton GA 138 57 F 2 55-59 44:44.2 14:26/M
111 Bailey Fenstermacher Jefferson GA 128 15 F 5 15-19 48:00.0 15:29/M
112 Meghan Heenie Winder GA 49 24 F 6 20-24 48:11.6 15:33/M
113 Shauna Sudderth Maysville GA 108 37 F 13 35-39 50:34.2 16:19/M
114 Evan Sudderth Maysville GA 107 6 M 5 0-10 50:44.7 16:22/M
115 Kristy Farmer Jefferson GA 34 36 F 14 35-39 50:50.7 16:24/M
116 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 5 41 M 3 40-44 51:03.2 16:28/M
117 Barbara Kettles Hoschton GA 62 56 F 3 55-59 53:32.2 17:16/M
118 Amanda Kettles Hoschton GA 61 23 F 7 20-24 54:11.3 17:29/M
119 Barbie Beinke Jefferson GA 8 48 F 6 45-49 54:44.3 17:39/M
120 Sharon Bacon Jefferson GA 4 53 F 2 50-54 56:31.1 18:14/M
121 Jessi Keavney Pendergrass GA 57 37 F 15 35-39 56:43.0 18:18/M
122 Carson Keavney Pendergrass GA 56 12 M 12 11-14 56:43.9 18:18/M
123 Tim Rich Pendergrass GA 137 42 M 4 40-44 57:11.7 18:27/M