POUNDING PAWS 5K 5K

POUNDING PAWS 5K

Overall Finish List

June 27, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Meyer Suwanee GA 846 16 M 1 15-19 20:50.7 6:43/M
2 Jaime Jacoby Social Circle GA 834 14 M 1 11-14 20:53.9 6:44/M
3 Robert Medcalf Snellville GA 845 51 M 1 50-54 23:22.5 7:32/M
4 Darlene Palmer Conyers GA 579 55 F 1 55-59 24:52.5 8:01/M
5 Todd Miller Conyers GA 850 39 M 1 35-39 26:33.7 8:34/M
6 Ben Medcalf Snellville GA 844 15 M 2 15-19 26:34.7 8:34/M
7 Mattie Moon Covington GA 573 27 F 1 25-29 26:49.9 8:39/M
8 David Reddick Lilburn GA 571 57 M 1 55-59 26:53.6 8:40/M
9 John McGuire Conyers GA 843 46 M 1 45-49 26:55.5 8:41/M
10 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 820 33 M 1 30-34 27:11.2 8:46/M
11 Barry Reid Conyers GA 869 55 M 2 55-59 27:29.7 8:52/M
12 Aliche Van Staden Chula Vista CA 884 22 F 1 20-24 29:23.1 9:29/M
13 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 890 48 M 2 45-49 29:42.2 9:35/M
14 Dana Moore Loganville GA 856 42 F 1 40-44 29:43.4 9:35/M
15 Rodney Turner Stockbridge GA 880 52 M 2 50-54 30:20.6 9:47/M
16 Audrey Milligan Covington GA 851 42 F 2 40-44 30:23.9 9:48/M
17 Corey Hyde Conyers GA 829 29 M 1 25-29 30:44.6 9:55/M
18 Melissa Dennis Conyers GA 814 33 F 1 30-34 30:48.1 9:56/M
19 Jane Moon Covington GA 572 53 F 1 50-54 30:49.6 9:56/M
20 June Hyde Conyers GA 831 58 F 2 55-59 30:57.6 9:59/M
21 Amber Reeves Covington GA 868 35 F 1 35-39 31:09.2 10:03/M
22 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 876 47 F 1 45-49 31:17.1 10:05/M
23 Kelly Meyer Suwanee GA 847 41 F 3 40-44 31:47.2 10:15/M
24 Dori Michaels Covington GA 848 46 F 2 45-49 31:48.2 10:15/M
25 Katie Uelmen Covington GA 883 35 F 2 35-39 32:31.1 10:29/M
26 Amanda Arena Monticello GA 802 42 F 4 40-44 33:25.5 10:47/M
27 Neely Pratt Mansfield GA 865 38 F 3 35-39 33:29.3 10:48/M
28 Richard Pratt Mansfield GA 866 38 M 2 35-39 33:30.6 10:48/M
29 Sue Roberts Covington GA 575 44 F 5 40-44 33:33.3 10:49/M
30 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 570 67 M 1 65-69 35:17.7 11:23/M
31 Gretchen Landau Conyers GA 838 55 F 3 55-59 35:55.0 11:35/M
32 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 578 58 M 3 55-59 36:18.1 11:43/M
33 Eric Witcher Covington GA 891 42 M 1 40-44 36:33.7 11:47/M
34 Valeria Turner Stockbridge GA 881 48 F 3 45-49 37:00.5 11:56/M
35 Casey Echols Conyers GA 581 24 F 2 20-24 38:19.2 12:22/M
36 Abigail Dryden Oxford GA 583 33 F 2 30-34 39:33.1 12:45/M
37 Julie Aaby Oxford GA 801 37 F 4 35-39 39:41.4 12:48/M
38 Cheryl Mitchell Loganville GA 852 57 F 4 55-59 39:42.6 12:48/M
39 Sandra Young Lawrenceville GA 569 53 F 2 50-54 39:46.0 12:50/M
40 Dawn Dysart Social Circle GA 817 39 F 5 35-39 40:23.7 13:02/M
41 Ron McElreath Conyers GA 841 40 M 2 40-44 40:36.3 13:06/M
42 Angela Darwin Covington GA 813 56 F 5 55-59 40:59.6 13:13/M
43 Andy Jacoby Social Circle GA 833 11 M 2 11-14 41:13.7 13:18/M
44 Lisa Colley Covington GA 808 42 F 6 40-44 41:17.1 13:19/M
45 Christie Phillips Covington GA 863 41 F 7 40-44 41:29.0 13:23/M
46 Bette Jo Mumford Conyers GA 860 56 F 6 55-59 41:36.3 13:25/M
47 Amber Woodie Conyers GA 892 27 F 2 25-29 42:25.8 13:41/M
48 Billy East Covington GA 818 37 M 3 35-39 43:16.9 13:57/M
49 Kelley Combs Covington GA 809 37 F 6 35-39 43:19.0 13:58/M
50 Linda Gilmore Covington GA 580 55 F 7 55-59 43:27.3 14:01/M
51 Jill Richards Stockbridge GA 871 31 F 3 30-34 44:27.2 14:20/M
52 Lucy Cross Loganville GA 811 40 F 8 40-44 44:34.5 14:23/M
53 Anita Uchimura Conyers GA 882 55 F 8 55-59 45:25.7 14:39/M
54 Jay Grover Conyers GA 823 54 M 3 50-54 45:38.7 14:43/M
55 Adrianne Mote Covington GA 859 31 F 4 30-34 45:44.8 14:45/M
56 Bridgett Howell Conyers GA 828 51 F 3 50-54 46:09.6 14:53/M
57 Wray Cochran Conyers GA 807 31 M 2 30-34 46:19.2 14:56/M
58 Linsey Newbern Lawrenceville GA 861 34 F 5 30-34 46:19.5 14:56/M
59 Ozzie Hayes Conyers GA 824 76 M 1 75-99 46:28.2 14:59/M
60 Leah Mason 840 25 F 3 25-29 46:33.8 15:01/M
61 Carrie Lykins Covington GA 576 29 F 4 25-29 48:39.0 15:42/M
62 Robin Forman Marietta GA 577 39 F 7 35-39 48:39.2 15:42/M
63 Darryl Pierce Lilburn GA 864 58 M 4 55-59 49:24.3 15:56/M
64 Jackie Hayes Conyers GA 568 66 F 1 65-69 49:42.9 16:02/M
65 Tabitha Cooper Covington GA 810 36 F 8 35-39 51:06.2 16:29/M
66 Sloan Rawhoof Conyers GA 867 51 F 4 50-54 51:55.9 16:45/M
67 Donna Long Conyers GA 839 56 F 9 55-59 54:29.0 17:35/M
68 Lynn Teague Conyers GA 582 55 F 10 55-59 55:01.0 17:45/M
69 Shannon Miller 849 37 F 9 35-39 55:19.9 17:51/M
70 Crystal Webb Oxford GA 889 30 F 6 30-34 56:45.1 18:18/M
71 Lynn Futch Covington GA 821 34 F 7 30-34 56:46.0 18:19/M
72 Christine Johnson Oxford GA 584 31 F 8 30-34 57:42.2 18:37/M
73 Stephanie Smith Good Hope GA 875 25 F 5 25-29 57:42.4 18:37/M
74 Sharon Thomas Conyers GA 879 54 F 5 50-54 58:17.7 18:48/M
75 Sandra Greene Stockbridge GA 822 68 F 2 65-69 58:18.8 18:48/M