PROJECT SEARCH GLOW 3.5 Mile 3.5 Mile

PROJECT SEARCH GLOW 3.5 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 26, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

3.5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Caitlyn Farrell Canton GA 410 18 F 1 15-19 23:17.7 6:39/M
2 Clark Farrell Canton GA 411 12 M 1 11-14 24:19.4 6:57/M
3 Brian Milster Roswell GA 457 32 M 1 30-34 24:32.5 7:01/M
4 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 415 33 M 2 30-34 25:26.3 7:16/M
5 Todd Wilkins Woodstock GA 527 44 M 1 40-44 25:37.5 7:19/M
6 Sam Lefever Woodstock GA 554 12 M 2 11-14 25:44.4 7:21/M
7 Christopher Bonner Cullman AL 390 31 M 3 30-34 25:54.5 7:24/M
8 Alan Moore Knoxville TN 459 28 M 1 25-29 26:25.5 7:33/M
9 Logan Hicks Canton GA 425 14 M 3 11-14 26:41.4 7:37/M
10 Carson Demille Macon GA 401 22 F 1 20-24 26:51.3 7:40/M
11 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 442 10 M 1 0-10 27:25.2 7:50/M
12 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 443 37 M 1 35-39 27:26.6 7:50/M
13 Mariko Shin Tucker GA 489 30 F 1 30-34 27:47.1 7:56/M
14 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 524 47 M 1 45-49 28:21.4 8:06/M
15 Justin Vantreese Smyrna GA 511 31 M 4 30-34 29:03.6 8:18/M
16 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 552 57 M 1 55-59 29:10.8 8:20/M
17 Maddie Reeves Woodstock GA 478 17 F 2 15-19 29:19.5 8:23/M
18 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 467 49 M 2 45-49 29:27.0 8:25/M
19 Remington Simpson Canton GA 491 14 M 4 11-14 29:34.3 8:27/M
20 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 469 11 F 1 11-14 29:53.1 8:32/M
21 Roger Keel Valley AL 439 61 M 1 60-64 30:00.7 8:34/M
22 Adam Lefever Woodstock GA 553 40 M 2 40-44 30:07.0 8:36/M
23 Bobby Kutschke Woodstock GA 445 16 M 1 15-19 30:27.0 8:42/M
24 Ayden Eutermoser Woodstock GA 407 11 M 5 11-14 30:32.5 8:43/M
25 Nathan Stripling Woodstock GA 534 34 M 5 30-34 30:32.7 8:43/M
26 Aaron Eutermoser Woodstock GA 406 35 M 2 35-39 30:36.1 8:45/M
27 Lisa Grellinger Peachtree Corners GA 418 28 F 1 25-29 30:39.8 8:45/M
28 Kristi Culpepper Kennesaw GA 399 32 F 2 30-34 30:43.6 8:47/M
29 Melody Yates Woodstock GA 521 15 F 3 15-19 30:52.1 8:49/M
30 James Peterson Alpharetta GA 475 36 M 3 35-39 30:52.9 8:49/M
31 Linda Evans Acworth GA 409 60 F 1 60-64 31:01.6 8:52/M
32 Patrick Roessler Marietta GA 485 34 M 6 30-34 31:10.4 8:54/M
33 Sydney Craig Woodstock GA 468 11 F 2 11-14 31:11.7 8:55/M
34 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 414 51 F 1 50-54 31:22.0 8:58/M
35 Mark Richards Marietta GA 482 30 M 7 30-34 31:48.7 9:05/M
36 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 465 64 M 2 60-64 32:12.3 9:12/M
37 Jose Valdez Canton GA 548 24 M 1 20-24 32:37.2 9:19/M
38 Sean Riley Woodstock GA 543 18 M 2 15-19 32:42.1 9:21/M
39 Valerie Barckhoff Roswell GA 379 45 F 1 45-49 32:57.0 9:25/M
40 Greg Barckhoff Roswell GA 378 46 M 3 45-49 32:57.2 9:25/M
41 Dawn Carlson Acworth GA 530 42 F 1 40-44 33:08.7 9:28/M
42 Sean Howell Canton GA 434 14 M 6 11-14 33:16.3 9:30/M
43 Manuel Risco Kennesaw GA 484 40 M 3 40-44 33:44.5 9:38/M
44 Raleigh Hawes Acworth GA 424 58 M 2 55-59 33:51.2 9:40/M
45 Taylor Mulryan Cumming GA 462 24 F 2 20-24 33:55.1 9:41/M
46 Robert Bryan Woodstock GA 536 52 M 1 50-54 33:58.3 9:42/M
47 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 466 10 F 1 0-10 34:19.7 9:48/M
48 Mindy Rochon Woodstock GA 556 42 F 2 40-44 34:38.7 9:54/M
49 Jeanne Rottner Acworth GA 486 54 F 2 50-54 34:55.7 9:59/M
50 Robert Demille Macon GA 403 50 M 2 50-54 35:28.3 10:08/M
51 Brennan Clanton Woodstock GA 544 16 M 3 15-19 35:29.6 10:08/M
52 Barbie Tucker Woodstock GA 561 49 F 2 45-49 35:45.4 10:13/M
53 Jen Bonn Kennesaw GA 389 57 F 1 55-59 35:45.8 10:13/M
54 Gene Shin Tucker GA 488 33 M 8 30-34 35:46.6 10:13/M
55 Michael Lewis Woodstock GA 542 39 M 4 35-39 35:48.8 10:14/M
56 Sean Lane Woodstock GA 564 41 M 4 40-44 36:05.8 10:19/M
57 Tristan Angle Kennesaw GA 372 19 M 4 15-19 36:21.9 10:23/M
58 Robert Birke Woodstock GA 525 18 M 5 15-19 36:23.7 10:24/M
59 Kathleen Burns Acworth GA 391 27 F 2 25-29 36:26.5 10:25/M
60 Alexis Carlson Acworth GA 531 9 F 2 0-10 36:40.7 10:29/M
61 Teresa Curry Woodstock GA 400 40 F 3 40-44 36:54.8 10:33/M
62 John Patrick Mueller Woodstock GA 545 15 M 6 15-19 37:03.0 10:35/M
63 Sascha Hollingsworth Sandy Springs GA 426 32 M 9 30-34 37:05.5 10:36/M
64 Hannah Smith Woodstock GA 532 26 F 3 25-29 37:13.0 10:38/M
65 Sally Wells Dallas GA 517 53 F 3 50-54 37:20.6 10:40/M
66 Ruth Swanson Woodstock GA 505 52 F 4 50-54 37:49.7 10:48/M
67 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 562 70 M 1 70-74 38:14.3 10:55/M
68 Stefan Hargrave Southampton 422 37 M 5 35-39 38:42.7 11:03/M
69 Danielle Hopkins Woodstock GA 429 30 F 3 30-34 39:12.6 11:12/M
70 Adrian Tippens Woodstock GA 508 33 M 10 30-34 39:12.9 11:12/M
71 Laura Mikszan Canton GA 533 55 F 2 55-59 39:37.7 11:19/M
72 Trenton Egan Woodstock GA 523 14 M 7 11-14 39:41.8 11:20/M
73 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 557 73 M 2 70-74 39:55.5 11:24/M
74 Tammy Hallisy Woodstock GA 522 48 F 3 45-49 40:33.8 11:35/M
75 Lauren Stuckey Woodstock GA 503 28 F 4 25-29 40:41.2 11:37/M
76 Nicolle Hunt Waleska GA 436 28 F 5 25-29 41:03.5 11:44/M
77 Brad Hunt Waleska GA 435 26 M 2 25-29 41:04.5 11:44/M
78 Margaret Kurcsak Woodstock GA 444 55 F 3 55-59 41:07.8 11:45/M
79 Joshua Gilchrist Woodstock GA 416 24 M 2 20-24 41:19.0 11:48/M
80 Joe Stewart Canton GA 500 60 M 3 60-64 41:36.3 11:53/M
81 Justin Swantek Canton GA 507 25 M 3 25-29 41:51.5 11:57/M
82 Jim Swantek Canton GA 506 51 M 3 50-54 41:51.7 11:57/M
83 Joey Berrios Woodstock GA 383 31 M 11 30-34 41:59.6 12:00/M
84 Paul Chelena Canton GA 538 53 M 4 50-54 42:15.4 12:04/M
85 Christina Regensburger Acworth GA 479 47 F 4 45-49 42:23.9 12:07/M
86 Donna Wren Ellijay GA 520 64 F 2 60-64 43:25.2 12:24/M
87 Ronnie Marshall Ellijay GA 451 52 M 5 50-54 43:26.8 12:25/M
88 Kristi Painter Woodstock GA 473 24 F 3 20-24 43:31.4 12:26/M
89 Sandra Miranda Canton GA 458 33 F 4 30-34 43:58.4 12:34/M
90 Hunter Watson Atlanta GA 516 29 M 4 25-29 44:05.0 12:36/M
91 Desiree Stewart Woodstock GA 497 33 F 5 30-34 44:28.0 12:42/M
92 Jamie Stewart Woodstock GA 499 32 M 12 30-34 44:28.2 12:42/M
93 Brittany Reynolds Atlanta GA 480 22 F 4 20-24 44:51.7 12:49/M
94 Adam Fowler Alpharetta GA 566 31 M 13 30-34 45:50.2 13:06/M
95 Rosalie Fowler Alpharetta GA 565 28 F 6 25-29 45:50.4 13:06/M
96 Ashley Ufford Acworth GA 509 29 F 7 25-29 46:10.6 13:11/M
97 Robbie Ufford Acworth GA 510 31 M 14 30-34 46:10.7 13:11/M
98 John Marino Acworth GA 447 50 M 6 50-54 46:13.8 13:12/M
99 Sarah Horgan Canton GA 433 34 F 6 30-34 46:23.3 13:15/M
100 Ebonie Batson Peachtree City GA 380 35 F 1 35-39 46:26.1 13:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ashley Campbell Roswell GA 392 25 F 8 25-29 46:32.9 13:18/M
102 Matthew Coleman Woodstock GA 396 23 M 3 20-24 46:46.5 13:22/M
103 Katie Carlberg Marietta GA 394 29 F 9 25-29 47:02.3 13:26/M
104 Marley Kreps Canton GA 441 20 M 4 20-24 47:06.9 13:27/M
105 Alejandro Flores Atlanta GA 413 29 M 5 25-29 47:20.9 13:31/M
106 Megan Fulton Atlanta GA 526 31 F 7 30-34 47:22.9 13:32/M
107 Rick Demille Macon GA 402 25 M 6 25-29 47:41.5 13:37/M
108 Portia Simpson Canton GA 490 11 F 3 11-14 47:50.3 13:40/M
109 Brian Corbett Roswell GA 398 25 M 7 25-29 48:24.4 13:50/M
110 Claire Conner Roswell GA 397 23 F 5 20-24 48:24.6 13:50/M
111 Kelsey Bird Ellijay GA 529 17 F 4 15-19 48:42.8 13:55/M
112 Sam Crenshaw Kennesaw GA 471 19 M 7 15-19 48:44.8 13:55/M
113 Amy Oneill Woodstock GA 470 20 F 6 20-24 48:48.5 13:57/M
114 Levi Marshall Ellijay GA 450 13 M 8 11-14 48:51.3 13:57/M
115 Paula Dixon Kennesaw GA 541 40 F 4 40-44 49:25.0 14:07/M
116 Josh Huskins Gainesville GA 437 29 M 8 25-29 49:33.7 14:09/M
117 Sharon Demille Macon GA 404 52 F 5 50-54 49:51.8 14:15/M
118 Clarence Beard Roswell GA 381 21 M 5 20-24 50:37.0 14:28/M
119 Glen Martin Woodstock GA 452 60 M 4 60-64 51:19.5 14:40/M
120 Amanda Baluch Woodstock GA 377 40 F 5 40-44 51:44.2 14:47/M
121 Janet O'Brian Woodstock GA 558 53 F 6 50-54 52:10.8 14:54/M
122 Caitlyn Diaz Acworth GA 405 16 F 5 15-19 52:25.3 14:59/M
123 Trinity Blyden Grayson GA 385 8 F 3 0-10 53:13.6 15:12/M
124 Leanne Hamlin Canton GA 419 41 F 6 40-44 53:28.0 15:17/M
125 Teiran Ash Clayton NC 375 7 F 4 0-10 53:44.7 15:21/M
126 Tecumseh Ash Clayton NC 374 3 M 2 0-10 53:52.5 15:23/M
127 Kerry Ann Ash Clayton NC 373 38 F 2 35-39 54:03.3 15:27/M
128 Kitty Martin Woodstock GA 453 57 F 4 55-59 54:11.0 15:29/M
129 Lacey Workman Dallas GA 519 27 F 10 25-29 54:29.6 15:34/M
130 Christine Wilkins Woodstock GA 528 45 F 5 45-49 55:08.6 15:45/M
131 Tina McKnight Woodstock GA 455 49 F 6 45-49 57:19.6 16:23/M
132 Ann Carswell Lenoir NC 540 17 F 6 15-19 58:00.6 16:34/M
133 Joanne Carswell Kennesaw GA 539 55 F 5 55-59 58:01.0 16:35/M
134 Erika Hicks Woodstock GA 535 38 F 3 35-39 58:42.1 16:46/M
135 Karen Jenkins Woodstock GA 563 47 F 7 45-49 58:42.8 16:46/M
136 Paige McDougald Woodstock GA 454 51 F 7 50-54 58:50.0 16:49/M
137 Julie Harpe Woodstock GA 423 57 F 6 55-59 58:50.2 16:49/M
138 John Del Santos Woodstock GA 551 60 M 5 60-64 1:00:49.1 17:23/M
139 Kelsi Berrios Woodstock GA 384 24 F 7 20-24 1:01:00.1 17:26/M
140 Lisa Aspy Woodstock GA 550 57 F 7 55-59 1:01:17.5 17:31/M
141 Brooke Campbell Roswell GA 393 25 F 11 25-29 1:01:19.3 17:31/M
142 Gabe Fernandez Alpharetta GA 412 28 M 9 25-29 1:01:19.5 17:31/M
143 Cassie Pirkle Woodstock GA 476 27 F 12 25-29 1:01:30.9 17:34/M
144 Teshuva Ash Clayton NC 376 9 F 5 0-10 1:02:03.2 17:44/M
145 Neara Hopkins Grayson GA 432 10 F 6 0-10 1:02:21.0 17:49/M
146 Shannon Neuhoff Woodstock GA 559 45 F 8 45-49 1:02:52.9 17:58/M
147 Kerri Painter Woodstock GA 472 46 F 9 45-49 1:03:04.2 18:01/M
148 Anne Marshall Ellijay GA 448 52 F 8 50-54 1:04:17.4 18:22/M
149 Lance Marshall Ellijay GA 449 18 M 8 15-19 1:04:17.7 18:22/M
150 Ke'Noro Hopkins Grayson GA 431 12 M 9 11-14 1:05:49.4 18:48/M
151 Tutah Greenaway Grayson GA 417 39 F 4 35-39 1:05:54.9 18:50/M
152 Nevella Paul Grayson GA 474 38 F 5 35-39 1:05:55.1 18:50/M
153 Kevin Bomely Acworth GA 387 25 M 10 25-29 1:06:35.5 19:01/M
154 Lindsay Millirons Roswell GA 456 24 F 8 20-24 1:06:36.9 19:02/M
155 Erin Kirkpatrick Acworth GA 440 28 F 13 25-29 1:06:41.0 19:03/M
156 Morgan Shealy Woodstock GA 487 28 M 11 25-29 1:06:57.6 19:08/M
157 Kim Moulton Canton GA 461 50 F 9 50-54 1:07:20.2 19:14/M