PURA VIDA 5K 5K


PURA VIDA 5K

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Duncan Gotfredson Duluth GA 528 17 M 1 15-19 17:57.5 5:47/M
2 Andrew Randazza Duluth GA 392 18 M 2 15-19 18:02.5 5:49/M
3 Connor Allen Norcross GA 493 15 M 3 15-19 18:19.2 5:55/M
4 Peyton Adkins Snellville GA 489 18 M 4 15-19 18:42.3 6:02/M
5 Sammy Clough Suwanee GA 362 16 M 5 15-19 18:59.4 6:07/M
6 Jonathan Schneider Stone Mountain GA 378 18 M 6 15-19 19:59.7 6:27/M
7 Jonathan Preg Decatur GA 503 23 M 1 20-24 20:00.6 6:27/M
8 Caleb Carter Lawrenceville GA 1842 17 M 7 15-19 20:40.0 6:40/M
9 Emily Swanigan Duluth GA 143 16 F 1 15-19 20:52.7 6:44/M
10 Sydney Hendricks Decatur GA 481 14 F 1 11-14 20:52.9 6:44/M
11 Taylor Legg Grayson GA 543 16 M 8 15-19 21:23.1 6:54/M
12 Tori McKelvey Snellville GA 352 16 F 2 15-19 22:10.1 7:09/M
13 Anna Huntington Duluth GA 827 16 F 3 15-19 22:17.8 7:11/M
14 Griffin Beard Lawrenceville GA 870 16 M 9 15-19 22:59.3 7:25/M
15 Mallory Larson Stone Mountain GA 559 15 F 4 15-19 23:45.5 7:40/M
16 Liz Swanigan Duluth GA 851 17 F 5 15-19 23:47.2 7:40/M
17 Ron Duffie Lilburn GA 866 46 M 1 45-49 24:01.2 7:45/M
18 Connor Mymudes Duluth GA 518 13 M 1 11-14 24:40.3 7:57/M
19 Lachlan Tankersley Lilburn GA 522 13 M 2 11-14 24:40.5 7:57/M
20 Justin Beard Lawrenceville GA 874 15 M 10 15-19 24:46.7 7:59/M
21 Marshall Presley Lilburn GA 463 37 M 1 35-39 25:01.3 8:04/M
22 Charlene Preg Decatur GA 512 49 F 1 45-49 25:18.9 8:10/M
23 Thomas Truong Lawrenceville GA 523 15 M 11 15-19 25:19.4 8:10/M
24 Andi Strong Snellville GA 519 41 F 1 40-44 25:56.2 8:22/M
25 Bob Beard Lawrenceville GA 858 48 M 2 45-49 27:16.9 8:48/M
26 Jenni Edwards Lilburn GA 1844 47 F 2 45-49 27:42.6 8:56/M
27 David Watkins Tucker GA 1861 69 M 1 65-69 28:11.8 9:05/M
28 Caroline Singer Snellville GA 387 14 F 2 11-14 29:00.3 9:21/M
29 Hallie McErlain Lawrenceville GA 455 15 F 6 15-19 29:13.3 9:25/M
30 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 1862 61 F 1 60-64 29:28.1 9:30/M
31 Mike Singer Snellville GA 380 55 M 1 55-59 31:00.1 10:00/M
32 Jill Mymudes Duluth GA 371 53 F 1 50-54 32:16.4 10:25/M
33 Preston Smith Lilburn GA 1860 25 M 1 25-29 32:27.7 10:28/M
34 Tyler Lang Alpharetta GA 1848 29 F 1 25-29 32:28.7 10:28/M
35 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 850 57 M 2 55-59 32:40.1 10:32/M
36 Solomon Asmerom Lilburn GA 558 51 M 1 50-54 33:03.4 10:40/M
37 Liz Asmerom Lilburn GA 1841 15 F 7 15-19 33:37.4 10:51/M
38 Connie Schneider Stone Mountain GA 368 15 F 8 15-19 34:17.8 11:04/M
39 Alley Asmerom Lilburn GA 551 15 F 9 15-19 34:48.8 11:14/M
40 Cheri Schneider Stone Mountain GA 372 57 F 1 55-59 35:08.2 11:20/M
41 Craig Carter Lawrenceville GA 1843 48 M 3 45-49 36:52.5 11:54/M
42 Dawn Duffie Lilburn GA 855 47 F 3 45-49 37:36.6 12:08/M
43 Mike Liu Lilburn GA 1926 17 M 12 15-19 38:23.6 12:23/M
44 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 475 44 F 2 40-44 39:10.5 12:38/M
45 Connie Asmerom Lilburn GA 565 52 F 2 50-54 40:22.4 13:01/M
46 Sloane Presley Lilburn GA 391 36 F 1 35-39 41:06.1 13:15/M
47 Payton Presley Lilburn GA 459 14 F 3 11-14 41:06.4 13:15/M
48 Brennan Lobos Lilburn GA 1850 6 M 1 0-10 44:24.3 14:19/M
49 Breanna Gonzalez Lilburn GA 545 8 F 1 0-10 44:25.6 14:20/M
50 Lorraine Lobos Lilburn GA 1851 41 F 3 40-44 44:25.9 14:20/M
51 Addie Turner Grayson GA 859 42 F 4 40-44 45:31.9 14:41/M
52 Beth Lee Stone Mountain GA 517 46 F 4 45-49 45:32.2 14:41/M