2014 - RCA Fast Forward 5K RCA Fast Forward 5K


2014 - RCA Fast Forward 5K

Overall Finish List

February 01, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

RCA Fast Forward 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Peppa' Bacon Loganville GA 600 33 M 1 30-34 18:51.9 6:05/M
2 Philip Bennett Mcdonough GA 191 16 M 1 15-19 19:05.3 6:09/M
3 David Bennett Covington GA 195 50 M 1 50-54 19:07.3 6:10/M
4 Brian Smith Conyers GA 190 45 M 1 45-49 19:50.2 6:24/M
5 Jaime Jacoby Social Circle GA 72 12 M 1 11-14 20:55.0 6:45/M
6 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 554 48 M 2 45-49 21:00.5 6:46/M
7 Mike Streitel Atlanta GA 541 31 M 2 30-34 21:07.9 6:49/M
8 Casey Mull Athens GA 114 29 M 1 25-29 21:31.9 6:56/M
9 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 101 35 M 1 35-39 22:31.1 7:16/M
10 Abby Wilcox Conyers GA 171 12 F 1 11-14 22:42.4 7:19/M
11 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 533 55 M 1 55-59 23:13.9 7:29/M
12 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 100 32 F 1 30-34 23:20.9 7:32/M
13 Roger Keel Valley AL 76 60 M 1 60-64 23:45.9 7:40/M
14 Tabitha Rogers Conyers GA 140 23 F 1 20-24 24:36.2 7:56/M
15 Tim McGuire Conyers GA 106 45 M 3 45-49 24:37.8 7:56/M
16 Eric Bruce Covington GA 14 54 M 2 50-54 24:43.7 7:58/M
17 Joshua Miller Conyers GA 178 11 M 2 11-14 25:01.4 8:04/M
18 Jessica Smith Conyers GA 194 42 F 1 40-44 25:03.0 8:05/M
19 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 537 49 F 1 45-49 25:21.9 8:11/M
20 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 536 63 M 2 60-64 25:37.9 8:16/M
21 Lonnie Camp Conyers GA 17 63 M 3 60-64 25:51.6 8:20/M
22 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 543 33 F 2 30-34 26:19.2 8:29/M
23 Mike MacChione Conyers GA 535 60 M 4 60-64 26:38.4 8:35/M
24 Jennifer Edwards Conyers GA 48 35 F 1 35-39 26:41.3 8:36/M
25 Jackson Yeomans Covington GA 544 8 M 1 0-10 27:02.1 8:43/M
26 Patty Potter Conyers GA 528 50 F 1 50-54 27:07.5 8:45/M
27 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 120 64 F 1 60-64 27:08.7 8:45/M
28 Emily Herman 59 15 F 1 15-19 27:15.9 8:47/M
29 Tommy Herman Macon GA 61 13 M 3 11-14 27:16.1 8:48/M
30 Sarah Thomas Conyers GA 158 23 F 2 20-24 27:34.2 8:54/M
31 Zachary Darr Conyers GA 181 23 M 1 20-24 27:41.0 8:56/M
32 Kierstin Montano Atlanta GA 542 28 F 1 25-29 27:44.2 8:57/M
33 Hunter Yeomans Covington GA 545 11 M 4 11-14 27:59.6 9:02/M
34 Peyten Spain Conyers GA 184 9 M 2 0-10 28:14.5 9:06/M
35 Kevin Cissner Athens GA 27 33 M 3 30-34 28:14.7 9:06/M
36 Jackson Music Conyers GA 552 11 M 5 11-14 28:32.2 9:12/M
37 Leah Spain Conyers GA 185 8 F 1 0-10 28:34.7 9:13/M
38 Ryan Yeomans Covington GA 546 37 M 2 35-39 28:38.0 9:14/M
39 George Southgate Calhoun GA 150 67 M 1 65-69 28:42.5 9:15/M
40 Adam Caudle Mcdonough GA 24 27 M 2 25-29 28:52.8 9:19/M
41 Amber Reeves Covington GA 133 33 F 3 30-34 29:09.2 9:24/M
42 Thrandon Echols Covington GA 47 30 F 4 30-34 29:21.5 9:28/M
43 Tasoa Bray Conyers GA 532 23 F 3 20-24 29:27.5 9:30/M
44 Liya Endale Covington GA 50 31 F 5 30-34 29:29.8 9:31/M
45 Jessica Music Conyers GA 553 36 F 2 35-39 29:44.8 9:35/M
46 Andy Herman Stockbridge GA 58 49 M 4 45-49 29:45.7 9:36/M
47 Mahlet Endale Norcross GA 530 34 F 6 30-34 29:49.1 9:37/M
48 Wilbert McLaurin Conyers GA 107 57 M 2 55-59 29:56.7 9:39/M
49 Nichelle Martin Conyers GA 525 19 F 2 15-19 29:56.9 9:39/M
50 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 540 50 F 2 50-54 30:30.6 9:50/M
51 Reed Lawrence Conyers GA 86 9 M 3 0-10 30:33.9 9:51/M
52 Claire Lawrnece Conyers GA 87 7 F 2 0-10 30:42.1 9:54/M
53 Barbara Nair Loganville GA 116 14 F 2 11-14 30:46.3 9:55/M
54 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 151 45 F 2 45-49 30:48.2 9:56/M
55 Mia Smith Conyers GA 189 9 F 3 0-10 31:05.4 10:02/M
56 Katie Golden Conyers GA 180 25 F 2 25-29 31:29.4 10:09/M
57 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 80 11 M 6 11-14 32:11.0 10:23/M
58 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 79 36 M 3 35-39 32:12.0 10:23/M
59 Michelle Herman 60 46 F 3 45-49 32:22.2 10:26/M
60 John Marie Covington GA 103 62 M 5 60-64 32:31.1 10:29/M
61 Jessica Parker Winder GA 182 27 F 3 25-29 32:31.6 10:29/M
62 Rob Brayton Conyers GA 497 47 M 5 45-49 32:48.1 10:35/M
63 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 54 65 F 1 65-69 32:58.0 10:38/M
64 Ivy McWaters Conyers GA 110 11 F 3 11-14 33:07.2 10:41/M
65 Chris Lofton Conyers GA 94 44 M 1 40-44 33:12.9 10:43/M
66 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 527 57 M 3 55-59 33:45.5 10:53/M
67 Erin A Moon Covington GA 113 35 F 3 35-39 34:04.8 10:59/M
68 Mary Ann Roberts Conyers GA 494 45 F 4 45-49 34:16.1 11:03/M
69 Jeff Billingsley Conyers GA 8 51 M 3 50-54 34:17.9 11:04/M
70 Sherry Davis Covington GA 38 38 F 4 35-39 34:28.8 11:07/M
71 Kris Duck Covington GA 548 48 F 5 45-49 34:30.0 11:08/M
72 Lauren Cook Conyers GA 32 32 F 7 30-34 34:42.3 11:12/M
73 Melisa Miller Conyers GA 177 45 F 6 45-49 35:00.9 11:17/M
74 Ginger Bruton Covington GA 15 62 F 2 60-64 35:10.5 11:21/M
75 Rosa Lee Conyers GA 199 54 F 3 50-54 35:17.1 11:23/M
76 Linda Owen Conyers GA 126 46 F 7 45-49 35:51.3 11:34/M
77 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 169 61 F 3 60-64 35:51.6 11:34/M
78 Raegan Owen Conyers GA 127 13 F 4 11-14 36:21.8 11:44/M
79 Pierce Downs Covington GA 45 12 M 7 11-14 36:24.2 11:45/M
80 Robyn Mayzurk Mansfield GA 492 37 F 5 35-39 36:27.8 11:45/M
81 Katherine Carter Conyers GA 21 42 F 2 40-44 36:31.9 11:47/M
82 Dana Darby Covington GA 36 48 F 8 45-49 36:57.3 11:55/M
83 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 147 69 M 2 65-69 37:07.9 11:58/M
84 Mildred Huckabee Covington GA 68 52 F 4 50-54 37:14.8 12:01/M
85 Kaitlyn Nair Loganville GA 118 12 F 5 11-14 37:22.4 12:03/M
86 Paige Rogers Conyers GA 139 50 F 5 50-54 37:27.9 12:05/M
87 Vance Darr Conyers GA 37 56 M 4 55-59 37:42.4 12:10/M
88 Pete Fischer Loganville GA 531 36 M 4 35-39 37:47.7 12:11/M
89 Janice Johnson Covington GA 74 65 F 2 65-69 37:48.2 12:12/M
90 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 137 47 F 9 45-49 37:50.4 12:12/M
91 Peggy Lawrence Oxford GA 85 42 F 3 40-44 38:06.3 12:17/M
92 Janna Bourdonnay Conyers GA 499 17 F 3 15-19 38:09.7 12:18/M
93 Kristen Lofton Conyers GA 95 24 F 4 20-24 38:19.7 12:22/M
94 Rebecca May Loganville GA 200 40 F 4 40-44 38:31.0 12:25/M
95 Jennie Martin Social Circle GA 104 29 F 4 25-29 38:55.4 12:33/M
96 Heather Bartlett Covington GA 4 25 F 5 25-29 38:55.7 12:33/M
97 Linda Newberry Conyers GA 188 50 F 6 50-54 38:58.9 12:34/M
98 Johnny Camp Covington GA 16 63 M 6 60-64 39:11.4 12:38/M
99 Isabella Downs Covington GA 44 44 F 5 40-44 39:15.9 12:40/M
100 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 176 69 F 3 65-69 39:32.3 12:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Sherry Payne Covington GA 129 54 F 7 50-54 39:37.9 12:47/M
102 Elizabeth Nair Loganville GA 117 43 F 6 40-44 39:42.1 12:48/M
103 Chris McWaters Social Circle GA 109 34 M 4 30-34 40:43.5 13:08/M
104 Brittany Lofton Conyers GA 93 22 F 5 20-24 40:59.4 13:13/M
105 Kay Dunn Monticello GA 46 53 F 8 50-54 41:32.9 13:24/M
106 Becky Black Mansfield GA 10 37 F 6 35-39 41:38.8 13:26/M
107 Mary Alice Nichols Conyers GA 124 24 F 6 20-24 41:48.8 13:29/M
108 Tiffany McWaters Conyers GA 111 32 F 8 30-34 41:56.2 13:32/M
109 Helen Nichols Conyers GA 123 27 F 6 25-29 42:44.6 13:47/M
110 Errol Nichols Conyers GA 122 57 M 5 55-59 42:45.7 13:47/M
111 Chris Scammon Rex GA 144 67 M 3 65-69 43:16.6 13:57/M
112 Erin Carter Mansfield GA 19 13 F 6 11-14 43:41.1 14:05/M
113 Angela Walton Auburn GA 167 55 F 1 55-59 44:13.8 14:16/M
114 Lisa Smith Conyers GA 149 49 F 10 45-49 44:14.2 14:16/M
115 April Green Covington GA 55 39 F 7 35-39 44:15.3 14:16/M
116 Norah Stolarski Conyers GA 155 48 F 11 45-49 44:23.1 14:19/M
117 Mystala Knutsen Covington GA 495 31 F 9 30-34 44:44.2 14:26/M
118 Cindi Leathers Covington GA 498 55 F 2 55-59 44:52.7 14:28/M
119 Demi Figueroa Covington GA 496 9 F 4 0-10 45:03.8 14:32/M
120 Katie Carter Mansfield GA 22 6 F 5 0-10 45:50.6 14:47/M
121 Jenny Benson Stockbridge GA 7 46 F 12 45-49 45:54.8 14:48/M
122 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 90 27 F 7 25-29 46:02.8 14:51/M
123 Sonia Summer Stockbridge GA 157 53 F 9 50-54 46:04.0 14:52/M
124 Emilee Walker Oxford GA 165 9 F 6 0-10 46:30.4 15:00/M
125 Gina Bedard Covington GA 6 44 F 7 40-44 46:41.9 15:04/M
126 Barry Bedard Covington GA 5 48 M 6 45-49 46:42.4 15:04/M
127 Vickie Fuller Conyers GA 53 51 F 10 50-54 47:09.1 15:13/M
128 Julie Mayzurk Mansfield GA 183 25 F 8 25-29 47:13.1 15:14/M
129 Shannon Billingsley Conyers GA 9 42 F 8 40-44 47:14.0 15:14/M
130 Debi Bray Conyers GA 12 51 F 11 50-54 47:15.0 15:15/M
131 Allisa Hall Conyers GA 529 43 F 9 40-44 47:24.1 15:17/M
132 Vicki Rowland Covington GA 141 51 F 12 50-54 47:57.6 15:28/M
133 Mary Dantzler Lithonia GA 35 51 F 13 50-54 48:20.8 15:35/M
134 Jacqueline Butler Conyers GA 550 39 F 8 35-39 49:20.4 15:55/M
135 Ron Renz Conyers GA 136 44 M 2 40-44 49:30.9 15:58/M
136 Peggy Renz Conyers GA 135 46 F 13 45-49 49:31.1 15:58/M
137 Beth Wigington Stockbridge GA 170 52 F 14 50-54 50:03.3 16:09/M
138 Mary Parker Oxford GA 128 75 F 1 75-99 50:05.8 16:09/M
139 Connie Stly Covington GA 601 51 F 15 50-54 50:06.2 16:10/M
140 Melissa Ingram Conyers GA 70 60 F 4 60-64 50:07.6 16:10/M
141 Kelly Lewis Conyers GA 91 50 F 16 50-54 50:08.6 16:10/M
142 Kevin O'Reardon Conyers GA 555 60 M 7 60-64 50:11.5 16:11/M
143 Kathleen Nichols Conyers GA 121 58 F 3 55-59 50:23.8 16:15/M
144 Teresa Lofton Conyers GA 96 44 F 10 40-44 51:27.2 16:36/M
145 Lois Maddox Conyers GA 99 53 F 17 50-54 51:33.0 16:38/M
146 Debra Petty Covington GA 130 59 F 4 55-59 51:42.9 16:41/M
147 Sheila Veal Lithonia GA 161 47 F 14 45-49 51:43.7 16:41/M
148 Bridgite Smith Conyers GA 148 23 F 7 20-24 52:08.5 16:49/M
149 Judy Compton Conyers GA 30 59 F 5 55-59 52:09.8 16:49/M
150 Laura Champagne Conyers GA 523 39 F 9 35-39 52:20.3 16:53/M
151 Sheila Wilson Covington GA 175 48 F 15 45-49 52:35.6 16:58/M
152 Bennett Walker Oxford GA 163 7 M 4 0-10 52:50.9 17:03/M
153 Mickie Bradley Covington GA 11 48 F 16 45-49 52:53.9 17:04/M
154 Regina Breed Conyers GA 13 55 F 6 55-59 53:17.3 17:11/M
155 Angela Clifton Covington GA 28 59 F 7 55-59 53:29.2 17:15/M
156 Kayla Carter Conyers GA 23 16 F 4 15-19 53:31.6 17:16/M
157 Katrina Sanders Conyers GA 143 56 F 8 55-59 54:16.8 17:30/M
158 Michelle Lee Conyers GA 88 45 F 17 45-49 54:21.4 17:32/M
159 Jane Stapp Covington GA 153 58 F 9 55-59 54:22.1 17:32/M
160 Freida McMillian Covington GA 108 60 F 5 60-64 55:09.7 17:47/M
161 Deborah Ray Covington GA 132 62 F 6 60-64 55:15.0 17:49/M
162 Bettina Coniglio Conyers GA 549 53 F 18 50-54 55:17.2 17:50/M
163 Kathy Sanders 142 55 F 10 55-59 55:19.2 17:51/M
164 Patty Waits Conyers GA 162 48 F 18 45-49 55:19.7 17:51/M
165 Linda Mansfield Conyers GA 102 62 F 7 60-64 56:26.3 18:12/M
166 Dee Dee Osborne Conyers GA 524 18 F 5 15-19 56:29.1 18:13/M
167 Sabine Chappell 26 50 F 19 50-54 56:30.9 18:14/M
168 Cheyenne Cannon Conyers GA 18 9 F 7 0-10 1:07:55.2 21:55/M
169 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 77 74 M 1 70-74 1:07:55.7 21:55/M
170 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 78 70 F 1 70-74 1:07:55.7 21:55/M