2015 - RCA Fast Forward 5K RCA 5K


2015 - RCA Fast Forward 5K

Overall Finish List

February 07, 2015


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

RCA 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jaime Jacoby Social Circle GA 78 13 M 1 11-14 19:02.3 6:08/M
2 T J Wilson Conyers GA 216 16 M 1 15-19 19:09.1 6:11/M
3 Nathan Galloway Jefferson GA 65 16 M 2 15-19 19:09.4 6:11/M
4 Eric John Covington GA 249 43 M 1 40-44 19:58.1 6:26/M
5 David Bennett Covington GA 233 51 M 1 50-54 20:01.2 6:27/M
6 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 238 51 M 2 50-54 21:09.9 6:49/M
7 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 91 9 M 1 0-10 21:22.5 6:54/M
8 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 92 37 M 1 35-39 21:23.3 6:54/M
9 Abby Wilcox Conyers GA 211 13 F 1 11-14 21:25.6 6:55/M
10 Tim Johnston Covington GA 240 44 M 2 40-44 21:32.0 6:57/M
11 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 58 33 M 1 30-34 21:47.5 7:02/M
12 Tommy Schembri Covington GA 171 49 M 1 45-49 22:19.0 7:12/M
13 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 229 47 M 2 45-49 22:19.6 7:12/M
14 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 71 56 M 1 55-59 22:51.8 7:22/M
15 Lane Galloway Jefferson GA 63 13 M 2 11-14 23:09.7 7:28/M
16 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 115 36 M 2 35-39 23:19.3 7:31/M
17 Alvin Booker Conyers GA 12 10 M 2 0-10 23:26.1 7:34/M
18 Chet Fuller Social Circle GA 222 52 M 3 50-54 23:32.8 7:35/M
19 Roger Keel Valley AL 88 61 M 1 60-64 24:06.0 7:46/M
20 Al Ludwick Loganville GA 106 64 M 2 60-64 24:11.2 7:48/M
21 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 221 46 M 3 45-49 24:12.2 7:48/M
22 Douglas Davis 253 48 M 4 45-49 24:24.9 7:52/M
23 William Collins Loganville GA 237 33 M 2 30-34 24:35.6 7:56/M
24 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 57 51 F 1 50-54 24:45.0 7:59/M
25 Mac Gay Covington GA 247 66 M 1 65-69 24:45.9 7:59/M
26 Nicola Smith Savannah GA 181 40 F 1 40-44 25:06.5 8:06/M
27 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 203 69 F 1 65-69 25:16.7 8:09/M
28 Jennifer Edwards Conyers GA 46 36 F 1 35-39 25:35.3 8:15/M
29 Lonnie Camp Conyers GA 23 64 M 3 60-64 25:39.7 8:16/M
30 Jessie Johnston Covington GA 86 46 M 5 45-49 25:48.6 8:19/M
31 Kim Carragher Covington GA 26 43 F 2 40-44 25:49.2 8:20/M
32 Nicole Duncan Oxford GA 143 35 F 2 35-39 25:57.9 8:22/M
33 Joshua Miller Conyers GA 223 12 M 3 11-14 26:06.4 8:25/M
34 Dwight Galloway Jefferson GA 62 48 M 6 45-49 26:33.9 8:34/M
35 Charles Walker Watkinsville GA 246 58 M 2 55-59 26:48.2 8:39/M
36 Carl Butcher Monroe GA 22 58 M 3 55-59 27:15.3 8:47/M
37 Melinda Watson 126 33 F 1 30-34 27:16.8 8:48/M
38 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 148 10 F 1 0-10 27:23.1 8:50/M
39 Brittany Grandy Atlanta GA 68 25 F 1 25-29 27:29.7 8:52/M
40 Peyton Spain 184 10 F 2 0-10 28:02.5 9:03/M
41 Jack Roberts Conyers GA 164 60 M 4 60-64 28:03.3 9:03/M
42 Michelle Bammel Conyers GA 241 49 F 1 45-49 28:04.8 9:03/M
43 Leah Spain Conyers GA 183 9 F 3 0-10 28:07.0 9:04/M
44 Ray Zahradnik Conyers GA 220 48 M 7 45-49 28:10.0 9:05/M
45 Regina Locklin Social Circle GA 104 43 F 3 40-44 28:16.5 9:07/M
46 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 215 47 M 8 45-49 28:27.4 9:11/M
47 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 82 51 F 2 50-54 28:28.3 9:11/M
48 Ken Brown Snellville GA 224 72 M 1 70-74 28:38.9 9:14/M
49 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 90 36 M 3 35-39 28:40.4 9:15/M
50 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 259 56 M 4 55-59 28:43.7 9:16/M
51 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 234 64 M 5 60-64 28:46.8 9:17/M
52 Brant Bulgarelli Covington GA 21 39 M 4 35-39 29:13.2 9:25/M
53 Toni Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 254 57 F 1 55-59 29:26.5 9:30/M
54 Roger Mills Stockbridge GA 128 69 M 2 65-69 29:27.2 9:30/M
55 Stephen Tyner 202 33 M 3 30-34 29:39.0 9:34/M
56 Brook Hawkins Rutledge GA 70 30 F 2 30-34 29:41.6 9:35/M
57 Fred Kirksey Conyers GA 244 52 M 4 50-54 29:46.2 9:36/M
58 Natalie Evans 50 34 F 3 30-34 30:18.2 9:46/M
59 Lida Ludwick Loganville GA 107 64 F 1 60-64 30:22.3 9:48/M
60 Erik McCammon Covington GA 121 42 M 3 40-44 30:27.1 9:49/M
61 Amber Reeves Covington GA 158 34 F 4 30-34 30:29.7 9:50/M
62 Amber Vess Conyers GA 204 49 F 2 45-49 30:33.6 9:51/M
63 Julie Kirksey Conyers GA 243 53 F 3 50-54 30:44.4 9:55/M
64 Martha Worley Covington GA 230 46 F 3 45-49 30:56.6 9:59/M
65 Leslie Cardoza Conyers GA 25 35 F 3 35-39 31:02.5 10:01/M
66 Kimberly Ramsey Covington GA 157 30 F 5 30-34 31:08.5 10:03/M
67 Bruce Stuart Conyers GA 196 60 M 6 60-64 31:08.9 10:03/M
68 Sarah May Conyers GA 118 33 F 6 30-34 31:17.7 10:05/M
69 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 94 73 M 2 70-74 31:22.5 10:07/M
70 Reed Lawrence Conyers GA 97 10 M 3 0-10 31:40.7 10:13/M
71 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 136 65 F 2 65-69 31:43.1 10:14/M
72 Albert J Roesel Jr Conyers GA 167 72 M 3 70-74 31:50.2 10:16/M
73 Laurie Lazarz Covington GA 98 50 F 4 50-54 31:52.7 10:17/M
74 Deb Nelson Mcdonough GA 138 61 F 2 60-64 32:07.1 10:22/M
75 Ashley Carroll Mcdonough GA 27 25 F 2 25-29 32:17.0 10:25/M
76 Claire Lawrence 95 8 F 4 0-10 32:38.1 10:32/M
77 Morgan Worley Covington GA 228 21 F 1 20-24 32:38.3 10:32/M
78 Melinda Stanford Conyers GA 187 51 F 5 50-54 32:45.4 10:34/M
79 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 77 23 F 2 20-24 32:46.3 10:34/M
80 Ellaweed Duncan Oxford GA 49 54 F 6 50-54 32:55.1 10:37/M
81 Teresa Alford 2 54 F 7 50-54 33:00.0 10:39/M
82 Sydney Doven 42 13 F 2 11-14 33:06.0 10:41/M
83 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 258 70 M 4 70-74 33:07.1 10:41/M
84 Barbara Yarbrough Stockbridge GA 218 64 F 3 60-64 33:09.0 10:42/M
85 Jeff Billingsley Conyers GA 250 52 M 5 50-54 33:14.3 10:43/M
86 Erin Collins Loganville GA 236 30 F 7 30-34 33:16.2 10:44/M
87 Nicole Johnson Conyers GA 84 31 F 8 30-34 33:16.8 10:44/M
88 Hillary Norman Conyers GA 144 22 F 3 20-24 33:17.0 10:44/M
89 Jon Forwood Bishop GA 56 64 M 7 60-64 33:20.6 10:45/M
90 Erin A Moon Covington GA 130 36 F 4 35-39 33:27.8 10:47/M
91 Dana Darby Covington GA 38 49 F 4 45-49 33:31.3 10:49/M
92 Melissa Miller Conyers GA 239 46 F 5 45-49 34:03.9 10:59/M
93 Julie Young Loganville GA 219 56 F 2 55-59 34:12.1 11:02/M
94 Robert Rouck Covington GA 227 58 M 5 55-59 34:13.5 11:02/M
95 Nancy Hadden Forsyth GA 226 55 F 3 55-59 34:18.9 11:04/M
96 Ashley Moss Mcdonough GA 131 24 F 4 20-24 34:19.7 11:04/M
97 Emily Culbertson Toccoa GA 34 23 F 5 20-24 34:20.5 11:05/M
98 Ashley Hood Covington GA 75 25 F 3 25-29 34:33.1 11:09/M
99 Bridgette Veal Social Circle GA 248 25 F 4 25-29 34:39.1 11:11/M
100 Heather Bartlett Covington GA 8 26 F 5 25-29 35:20.5 11:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Esther Culbertson Toccoa GA 35 14 F 3 11-14 35:32.3 11:28/M
102 Victoria May Loganville GA 119 13 F 4 11-14 35:37.6 11:29/M
103 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 20 31 F 9 30-34 35:40.4 11:30/M
104 Laura Kennon Newborn GA 242 43 F 4 40-44 35:53.2 11:35/M
105 Seth Gaddis Conyers GA 61 14 M 4 11-14 35:55.1 11:35/M
106 Garrett Mainor Conyers GA 114 13 M 5 11-14 35:55.8 11:35/M
107 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 207 62 F 4 60-64 35:57.9 11:36/M
108 J D Murphy Conyers GA 132 13 M 6 11-14 35:59.8 11:36/M
109 Amanda Restivo 163 34 F 10 30-34 36:12.3 11:41/M
110 Sandi Watkins 206 53 F 8 50-54 36:26.3 11:45/M
111 Sherry Davis Covington GA 39 39 F 5 35-39 37:31.6 12:06/M
112 Julie Defelice Conyers GA 40 32 F 11 30-34 37:57.2 12:15/M
113 Mary Alice Nichols Conyers GA 142 25 F 6 25-29 38:15.9 12:20/M
114 Angela Grier 6 47 F 6 45-49 38:19.3 12:22/M
115 Abel Culbertson Toccoa GA 33 16 M 3 15-19 38:22.0 12:23/M
116 Tamika Pigford Snellville GA 154 34 F 12 30-34 38:40.3 12:28/M
117 Sheryl Canaday 174 44 F 5 40-44 38:47.6 12:31/M
118 Julie Mayes Conyers GA 257 51 F 9 50-54 38:48.1 12:31/M
119 Carol Forkner Conyers GA 54 61 F 5 60-64 38:48.6 12:31/M
120 Rebecca May Loganville GA 117 41 F 6 40-44 38:55.0 12:33/M
121 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 41 56 F 4 55-59 38:57.7 12:34/M
122 Kris Duck Covington GA 44 49 F 7 45-49 39:06.9 12:37/M
123 Anessa Westmoreland Covington GA 225 38 F 6 35-39 39:08.3 12:37/M
124 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 15 53 F 10 50-54 39:15.9 12:40/M
125 Kyler Spain Conyers GA 182 6 M 4 0-10 39:26.6 12:43/M
126 Ricky Spain 185 43 M 4 40-44 39:27.8 12:44/M
127 Kelsey Wolff Bishop GA 217 26 F 7 25-29 39:37.7 12:47/M
128 Polette Colbourne 29 44 F 7 40-44 40:04.6 12:55/M
129 Lisa Robinson Mansfield GA 165 48 F 8 45-49 40:04.9 12:55/M
130 Janice Johnson Covington GA 80 66 F 3 65-69 40:14.0 12:59/M
131 Lisa Culbertson Toccoa GA 36 55 F 5 55-59 40:18.7 13:00/M
132 Kay Dunn Monticello GA 45 54 F 11 50-54 40:23.0 13:02/M
133 Barbara Smallman Johns Creek GA 179 72 F 1 70-74 40:24.9 13:02/M
134 Ernest Smallman Johns Creek GA 180 70 M 5 70-74 40:26.8 13:03/M
135 Sabrina Jones Conyers GA 87 41 F 8 40-44 40:38.6 13:06/M
136 Michelle Galloway Jefferson GA 64 44 F 9 40-44 40:49.7 13:10/M
137 Peggy Lawrence Oxford GA 96 43 F 10 40-44 41:07.7 13:16/M
138 Norah Stolarski Conyers GA 192 49 F 9 45-49 41:18.9 13:19/M
139 Janet Modrell Conyers GA 129 52 F 12 50-54 42:21.1 13:40/M
140 Starri Nation Covington GA 137 58 F 6 55-59 42:21.4 13:40/M
141 Sondra Parris Covington GA 149 47 F 10 45-49 43:11.0 13:56/M
142 Shannon Miller 127 37 F 7 35-39 44:17.5 14:17/M
143 Debra Hackett 69 60 F 6 60-64 44:19.7 14:18/M
144 Terry Evans Conyers GA 51 60 F 7 60-64 44:25.7 14:20/M
145 Desiree Fairweather Covington GA 52 54 F 13 50-54 44:26.2 14:20/M
146 Edward Foster Covington GA 245 62 M 8 60-64 45:29.3 14:40/M
147 Anna Grace Scroggins 172 8 F 5 0-10 45:38.7 14:43/M
148 Allisa Abraham Monroe GA 1 43 F 11 40-44 45:56.7 14:49/M
149 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 256 70 F 2 70-74 46:18.4 14:56/M
150 Carol Arvin 7 69 F 4 65-69 47:39.3 15:22/M
151 Jayne Thomas 199 58 F 7 55-59 47:40.0 15:23/M
152 Jennifer Dowd Covington GA 43 57 F 8 55-59 47:40.9 15:23/M
153 Shannon Billingsly 9 42 F 12 40-44 47:51.3 15:26/M
154 Vickie Fuller Conyers GA 60 52 F 14 50-54 48:01.2 15:29/M
155 Matthew Lynn Covington GA 111 6 M 5 0-10 48:02.5 15:30/M
156 William Lynn Covington GA 113 56 M 6 55-59 48:03.4 15:30/M
157 Misty Kennon Covington GA 89 35 F 8 35-39 48:27.3 15:38/M
158 Aubrey Forrester Decatur GA 55 27 F 8 25-29 48:38.9 15:41/M
159 Clay Turley Covington GA 201 24 M 1 20-24 48:40.5 15:42/M
160 Trina Stroud Conyers GA 194 48 F 11 45-49 50:36.9 16:19/M
161 Marilyn Prescott Tucker GA 156 65 F 5 65-69 51:00.6 16:27/M
162 Sonya Thompson Conyers GA 200 46 F 12 45-49 51:07.7 16:29/M
163 Janice Stephenson Conyers GA 189 44 F 13 40-44 51:08.0 16:30/M
164 Regina Coddington Conyers GA 28 38 F 9 35-39 51:08.3 16:30/M
165 Michelle Lee Athens GA 100 46 F 13 45-49 51:08.6 16:30/M
166 Jenn Northup Covington GA 145 38 F 10 35-39 51:29.9 16:36/M
167 Brittany Johnson Conyers GA 79 25 F 9 25-29 51:37.1 16:39/M
168 Kathleen Nichols Conyers GA 141 59 F 9 55-59 51:44.8 16:41/M
169 Tina Potter Jackson GA 155 43 F 14 40-44 51:53.7 16:44/M
170 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 67 58 M 7 55-59 51:57.6 16:45/M
171 Davilyn Reid Conyers GA 159 32 F 13 30-34 52:01.1 16:47/M
172 Mary Dantzler Lithonia GA 37 52 F 15 50-54 52:01.9 16:47/M
173 Lisa Cape 24 58 F 10 55-59 52:27.7 16:55/M
174 Meagan Stokes Loganville GA 190 17 F 1 15-19 52:29.9 16:56/M
175 Judy Compton Conyers GA 30 60 F 8 60-64 52:33.7 16:57/M
176 Audrey Leither Conyers GA 101 38 F 11 35-39 52:35.0 16:58/M
177 Debra Petty Covington GA 153 60 F 9 60-64 52:40.7 16:59/M
178 Mickie Bradley Covington GA 16 49 F 14 45-49 52:41.6 17:00/M
179 Vicki Rowland Covington GA 169 52 F 16 50-54 52:41.9 17:00/M
180 Claire Henry Conyers GA 72 56 F 11 55-59 52:44.4 17:01/M
181 Jessica McGinnis Conyers GA 123 33 F 14 30-34 52:53.9 17:04/M
182 Brandy Rowe Covington GA 168 36 F 12 35-39 52:54.6 17:04/M
183 Sonia Summers 197 54 F 17 50-54 53:05.1 17:07/M
184 Amy Mayo 120 45 F 15 45-49 53:05.8 17:07/M
185 Amy White 208 29 F 10 25-29 53:06.6 17:08/M
186 Pamela Coop Covington GA 31 46 F 16 45-49 53:07.0 17:08/M
187 Maria Rodriguez Covington GA 116 33 F 15 30-34 53:07.6 17:08/M
188 Jane Stapp Covington GA 188 59 F 12 55-59 53:09.0 17:09/M
189 Katrina Sanders Conyers GA 170 57 F 13 55-59 53:10.4 17:09/M
190 Barbie Oberkrom Loganville GA 147 50 F 18 50-54 53:15.7 17:11/M
191 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 293 66 F 6 65-69 53:37.9 17:18/M
192 Jaime Brown Loganville GA 235 27 F 11 25-29 54:04.7 17:26/M
193 Jill Luke 108 63 F 10 60-64 54:07.4 17:27/M
194 Linda Giadrosich 66 56 F 14 55-59 54:10.0 17:28/M
195 Jackie Lunsford 109 60 F 11 60-64 54:12.7 17:29/M
196 Jill Murphy Conyers GA 133 44 F 15 40-44 54:18.6 17:31/M
197 Meagan Murphy Conyers GA 134 18 F 2 15-19 54:19.2 17:31/M
198 Chris Scammon Rex GA 294 68 M 3 65-69 54:19.4 17:31/M
199 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 186 74 M 6 70-74 54:27.2 17:34/M
200 Kelly Lewis Conyers GA 102 51 F 19 50-54 54:29.9 17:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Beth Wigington Stockbridge GA 210 53 F 20 50-54 54:30.3 17:35/M
202 Melissa Ingram Conyers GA 76 61 F 12 60-64 54:30.8 17:35/M
203 Miranda Johnson 83 13 F 5 11-14 54:42.2 17:39/M
204 Kennedy Lynn Covington GA 110 13 F 6 11-14 54:53.7 17:42/M
205 Tracy Stokes Loganville GA 191 45 F 17 45-49 55:22.8 17:52/M
206 Kimberly Flanagan Loganville GA 53 40 F 16 40-44 55:23.4 17:52/M
207 Brenda Edwards Conyers GA 251 63 F 13 60-64 56:17.1 18:09/M
208 Susan Smith Conyers GA 252 55 F 15 55-59 56:18.1 18:10/M
209 Gwen Strong Conyers GA 193 34 F 16 30-34 56:36.7 18:15/M
210 Debi Bray Conyers GA 17 52 F 21 50-54 56:47.1 18:19/M
211 Tasoa Bray Conyers GA 255 24 F 6 20-24 56:47.9 18:19/M
212 Lynn Renz Conyers GA 161 47 F 18 45-49 57:09.5 18:26/M
213 Ron Renz Conyers GA 162 45 M 9 45-49 57:10.2 18:26/M
214 Errol Nichols Conyers GA 139 58 M 8 55-59 57:44.3 18:37/M
215 Samantha Bryant Covington GA 19 11 F 7 11-14 57:44.9 18:37/M
216 Helen Nichols Conyers GA 140 28 F 12 25-29 57:45.3 18:38/M
217 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 103 75 M 1 75-98 58:56.3 19:01/M
218 Betty Irwin Avondale Estates GA 232 65 F 7 65-69 1:02:04.2 20:01/M
219 Linda Johnson Conyers GA 81 57 F 16 55-59 1:02:06.8 20:02/M
220 Kimberly Oakes Conyers GA 146 28 F 13 25-29 1:02:12.8 20:04/M
221 Courtney Wilkins 212 19 F 3 15-19 1:02:18.8 20:06/M
222 Shawanna Muse 135 35 F 13 35-39 1:02:29.9 20:09/M
223 Judy Wilkins Conyers GA 213 41 F 17 40-44 1:03:01.1 20:20/M
224 Tina Reinhard Conyers GA 160 49 F 19 45-49 1:03:01.8 20:20/M