Rebel Dash 5K Rebel Dash 5K


Rebel Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

March 08, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Rebel Dash 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Will Lacksen Sparta GA 668 17 M 1 15-19 18:27.9 5:57/M
2 Robbie Davis Sandersville GA 656 25 M 1 25-29 19:01.6 6:08/M
3 Bill Lesta Warrenton GA 581 14 M 1 11-14 20:27.6 6:36/M
4 Hunter Lindsey Sandersville GA 661 10 M 1 0-10 21:51.0 7:03/M
5 John Bowen Milledgeville GA 511 37 M 1 35-39 22:14.2 7:10/M
6 Chuck Fahrer Milledgeville GA 667 59 M 1 55-59 22:25.6 7:14/M
7 Lindsey Wingard Sparta GA 654 30 F 1 30-34 23:19.8 7:31/M
8 Drew Atha Gainesville GA 504 15 M 2 15-19 25:30.2 8:14/M
9 Stephanie Collins Milledgeville GA 527 17 F 1 15-19 25:34.4 8:15/M
10 Megan Bowen Milledgeville GA 512 29 F 1 25-29 25:40.7 8:17/M
11 Chris Brake Sparta GA 513 39 M 2 35-39 25:57.5 8:22/M
12 Kaylie Flannigan Sparta GA 545 20 F 1 20-24 25:58.5 8:23/M
13 Mary Lacksen Sparta GA 669 58 F 1 55-59 26:22.3 8:30/M
14 Vicki Boatright Sandersville GA 510 45 F 1 45-49 26:28.3 8:32/M
15 Jamie Lester Warrenton GA 584 11 F 1 11-14 26:38.9 8:35/M
16 Deanne Lindsey Sandersville GA 660 33 F 2 30-34 26:40.9 8:36/M
17 Garrett Lesta Mitchell GA 583 13 M 2 11-14 26:52.9 8:40/M
18 Ed Waddell Milledgeville GA 636 51 M 1 50-54 26:54.3 8:41/M
19 Mara Nance Augusta GA 599 55 F 2 55-59 26:54.5 8:41/M
20 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 631 49 M 1 45-49 26:54.8 8:41/M
21 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 582 11 F 2 11-14 27:12.6 8:46/M
22 Jeff Lacksen Sparta GA 666 52 M 2 50-54 27:56.6 9:01/M
23 Hayden Brake Sparta GA 514 9 M 2 0-10 28:01.8 9:02/M
24 Jackson Pittman New York NY 606 20 M 1 20-24 28:02.7 9:03/M
25 Jaimie Hargrove Milledgeville GA 557 25 F 2 25-29 28:08.6 9:05/M
26 James Binion Sparta GA 507 23 M 2 20-24 28:35.9 9:13/M
27 Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA 531 48 M 2 45-49 28:45.1 9:16/M
28 Scarlett Watson Greensboro GA 644 35 F 1 35-39 28:52.6 9:19/M
29 Tiffany Duvall Madison GA 539 32 F 3 30-34 29:02.6 9:22/M
30 Chris Jackson Sparta GA 569 26 M 2 25-29 29:36.2 9:33/M
31 Hadley Jackson Sparta GA 570 26 F 3 25-29 29:36.4 9:33/M
32 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 671 55 M 2 55-59 29:51.0 9:38/M
33 Nate Webster Sparta GA 650 7 M 3 0-10 30:04.8 9:42/M
34 Keith Webster Sparta GA 646 34 M 1 30-34 30:05.6 9:42/M
35 Kenny Thigpen Eatonton GA 627 41 M 1 40-44 30:31.9 9:51/M
36 Grayson McGee Sparta GA 592 8 M 4 0-10 30:43.9 9:55/M
37 Christy Griffin Sparta GA 555 44 F 1 40-44 30:45.8 9:55/M
38 Shawn Tyska Roswell GA 630 41 M 2 40-44 30:52.1 9:57/M
39 Will Webster Sparta GA 651 32 M 2 30-34 30:56.0 9:59/M
40 Susan Pennington Milledgeville GA 602 57 F 3 55-59 32:09.7 10:22/M
41 Keith Waddell Milledgeville GA 641 37 M 3 35-39 32:12.9 10:23/M
42 Tabby Binion Sparta GA 508 24 F 2 20-24 32:32.8 10:30/M
43 Renee Mosley Milledgeville GA 595 52 F 1 50-54 32:47.7 10:35/M
44 Nicki Sibilsky Milledgeville GA 616 42 F 2 40-44 32:59.0 10:38/M
45 Valerie Collins Warthen GA 528 33 F 4 30-34 33:28.3 10:48/M
46 Jaxon McGee Sparta GA 593 10 M 5 0-10 34:11.0 11:02/M
47 Caden Gay Sparta GA 670 8 M 6 0-10 34:13.0 11:02/M
48 Natalie Roberts Sparta GA 615 12 F 3 11-14 34:19.4 11:04/M
49 Jessi Lynch Milledgeville GA 587 27 F 4 25-29 34:31.2 11:08/M
50 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 662 57 M 3 55-59 34:34.1 11:09/M
51 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 624 61 M 1 60-64 34:42.1 11:12/M
52 Tiffany Whitener Milledgeville GA 652 25 F 5 25-29 34:54.4 11:15/M
53 Dennis Brown Sparta GA 659 54 M 3 50-54 34:58.6 11:17/M
54 Jan Harrington Eatonton GA 558 41 F 3 40-44 35:23.9 11:25/M
55 Ernie Yawn Lawrenceville GA 655 63 F 1 60-64 35:32.9 11:28/M
56 Megan Garland Sparta GA 547 22 F 3 20-24 35:38.2 11:30/M
57 Summer Rhodes Greensboro GA 612 35 F 2 35-39 35:38.5 11:30/M
58 Heather Lopez Milledgeville GA 586 29 F 6 25-29 37:53.7 12:13/M
59 Kellie Webster Sparta GA 647 31 F 5 30-34 38:10.2 12:19/M
60 Cheyenne Burgamy Sandersville GA 518 11 F 4 11-14 38:24.9 12:23/M
61 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 611 37 F 3 35-39 38:52.9 12:32/M
62 Julianna Johnson Sparta GA 574 15 F 2 15-19 38:58.2 12:34/M
63 Shelby Johnson Sparta GA 575 12 F 5 11-14 39:03.8 12:36/M
64 Linda Hewette Milledgeville GA 564 58 F 4 55-59 39:27.3 12:44/M
65 Haley Thigpen Milledgeville GA 626 18 F 3 15-19 41:11.1 13:17/M
66 Terri Rapier Griffin GA 608 45 F 2 45-49 42:23.6 13:40/M
67 Tracie Mason Eatonton GA 590 31 F 6 30-34 43:29.7 14:02/M
68 Susie Pound Sparta GA 607 59 F 5 55-59 43:50.7 14:08/M
69 Susan Haywood Sparta GA 562 55 F 6 55-59 44:10.5 14:15/M
70 Pat Moss Milledgeville GA 596 70 F 1 70-74 44:45.8 14:26/M
71 Barb Ashley Sparta GA 502 57 F 7 55-59 44:54.0 14:29/M
72 Logan Griffin Sparta GA 663 11 M 3 11-14 45:16.5 14:36/M
73 Kolby Lagana Sparta GA 579 10 M 7 0-10 45:25.3 14:39/M
74 Wilson Gilbert Monroe GA 554 7 M 8 0-10 45:56.5 14:49/M
75 Anna Murphy Milledgeville GA 597 24 F 4 20-24 46:11.2 14:54/M
76 Martha Dupree Sparta GA 538 60 F 2 60-64 46:17.8 14:56/M
77 Miranda Renfroe Milledgeville GA 610 30 F 7 30-34 46:19.4 14:56/M
78 Beth Atha Gainesville GA 503 44 F 4 40-44 46:21.7 14:57/M
79 Megan Hardy Nicholson GA 556 28 F 7 25-29 46:38.0 15:03/M
80 Beth Webster Sparta GA 645 61 F 3 60-64 46:47.2 15:05/M
81 Jan Garland Sparta GA 546 54 F 2 50-54 46:47.7 15:05/M
82 Bob Perry Sparta GA 603 63 M 2 60-64 46:59.5 15:09/M
83 Peggy Esco Athens GA 542 55 F 8 55-59 47:00.0 15:10/M
84 Linda Blair Sparta GA 509 49 F 3 45-49 47:05.4 15:11/M
85 Beverly Roberts Sparta GA 614 49 F 4 45-49 47:25.1 15:18/M
86 Sheila Collins Milledgeville GA 526 58 F 9 55-59 47:33.3 15:20/M
87 Jean Perry Sparta GA 604 58 F 10 55-59 47:38.0 15:22/M
88 Deborah McGee Sparta GA 591 56 F 11 55-59 47:38.3 15:22/M
89 Jan Hattaway Sparta GA 561 58 F 12 55-59 47:41.0 15:23/M
90 Mary Ann Hitchcock Sparta GA 566 66 F 1 65-69 47:45.9 15:24/M
91 James Baldwin Macon GA 505 68 M 1 65-69 48:05.1 15:31/M
92 Christi Johnson Sparta GA 572 41 F 5 40-44 48:40.2 15:42/M
93 Robyn Pickett Milledgeville GA 605 31 F 8 30-34 48:59.0 15:48/M
94 Trent Holder Milledgeville GA 567 4 M 9 0-10 48:59.2 15:48/M
95 Stacie Eady Gordon GA 540 31 F 9 30-34 49:09.0 15:51/M
96 Turner Gilbert Monroe GA 553 4 M 10 0-10 49:40.3 16:01/M
97 Matthew Gilbert Monroe GA 551 41 M 3 40-44 49:40.6 16:01/M
98 Martha Harris Sparta GA 559 58 F 13 55-59 50:47.0 16:23/M
99 Ann Andrews Sparta GA 501 80 F 1 75-99 51:17.5 16:33/M
100 Denise Lagana Sparta GA 578 49 F 5 45-49 51:37.6 16:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Luke Chamblee Acworth GA 523 32 M 3 30-34 51:48.6 16:43/M
102 Jeffrey Waddell Sparta GA 638 34 M 4 30-34 51:49.8 16:43/M
103 Michelle Brake Sparta GA 516 38 F 4 35-39 51:56.6 16:45/M
104 Traci Brennan Sparta GA 517 38 F 5 35-39 51:58.3 16:46/M
105 Toni Singley Sparta GA 617 57 F 14 55-59 52:35.2 16:58/M
106 Louann Chamblee Milledgeville GA 522 62 F 4 60-64 52:35.8 16:58/M
107 Betsy Erickson Acworth GA 541 25 F 8 25-29 52:59.7 17:05/M
108 Jennifer Waddell Sparta GA 639 32 F 10 30-34 53:08.5 17:08/M
109 Tiffany Cline Milledgeville GA 525 28 F 9 25-29 53:19.0 17:12/M
110 Tara Hill Sparta GA 565 39 F 6 35-39 53:21.4 17:13/M
111 Crystal Ivey Milledgeville GA 568 27 F 10 25-29 53:21.9 17:13/M
112 Brenda James Milledgeville GA 571 64 F 5 60-64 54:39.4 17:38/M
113 Sarah Baucom Sparta GA 506 73 F 2 70-74 55:09.6 17:47/M
114 Teresa Kell Sparta GA 577 52 F 3 50-54 55:53.7 18:02/M
115 Marion Myers Sparta GA 598 55 F 15 55-59 55:55.2 18:02/M
116 Kaylee Smith Milledgeville GA 618 6 F 1 0-10 56:00.7 18:04/M
117 Peggy McGee Sparta GA 594 48 F 6 45-49 56:46.2 18:19/M
118 Tammy Penna Sparta GA 601 52 F 4 50-54 56:57.7 18:22/M
119 Michelle Smith Milledgeville GA 619 32 F 11 30-34 59:19.3 19:08/M
120 Sandra Gibson Rincon GA 549 58 F 16 55-59 59:31.3 19:12/M
121 Nancy Roach Sparta GA 613 53 F 5 50-54 59:44.9 19:16/M
122 Tom Linski Milledgeville GA 585 74 M 1 70-74 1:07:22.0 21:44/M