2015 -Rebel Dash 5K Rebel Dash 5K


2015 -Rebel Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

March 14, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Rebel Dash 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Lindsey Sandersville GA 738 11 M 1 11-14 19:33.6 6:18/M
2 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 733 51 M 1 50-54 20:22.2 6:34/M
3 Keith Webster Sparta GA 718 35 M 1 35-39 22:14.0 7:10/M
4 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 664 62 M 1 60-64 22:49.7 7:22/M
5 Lindsey Wingard Sparta GA 730 31 F 1 30-34 23:26.3 7:34/M
6 Joe Etheridge Gordon GA 630 58 M 1 55-59 24:09.3 7:47/M
7 Will Webster Sparta GA 724 33 M 1 30-34 24:43.9 7:58/M
8 Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA 625 49 M 1 45-49 24:46.6 7:59/M
9 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 707 50 M 2 50-54 25:49.3 8:20/M
10 Ellen Boyer Brentwood TN 611 31 F 2 30-34 26:02.6 8:24/M
11 Jaxon McGee Sparta GA 674 11 M 2 11-14 26:21.7 8:30/M
12 Jeff Lacksen Sparta GA 734 53 M 3 50-54 26:22.0 8:30/M
13 Chris Jackson Sparta GA 657 27 M 1 25-29 26:29.2 8:33/M
14 Stan Garner Sandersville GA 641 44 M 1 40-44 27:00.5 8:43/M
15 Tammy Smith Gray GA 700 39 F 1 35-39 27:03.3 8:44/M
16 Jim Fraser Sparta GA 636 31 M 2 30-34 27:49.1 8:58/M
17 Vicki Boatright Tennille GA 735 46 F 1 45-49 28:00.3 9:02/M
18 Garrett Lester Mitchell GA 667 14 M 3 11-14 28:36.4 9:14/M
19 Adam Kennedy Milledgeville GA 660 37 M 2 35-39 28:53.6 9:19/M
20 David Gallimore Eatonton GA 637 51 M 4 50-54 29:17.8 9:27/M
21 Ed Waddell Milledgeville GA 712 51 M 5 50-54 29:19.7 9:27/M
22 Pamela Garner Sandersville GA 639 43 F 1 40-44 29:27.8 9:30/M
23 Steven Ricci 23 13 M 4 11-14 29:39.0 9:34/M
24 Jesse Lewis Sparta GA 668 10 M 1 0-10 29:58.0 9:40/M
25 Grayson McGee Sparta GA 673 9 M 2 0-10 30:29.7 9:50/M
26 Scott Gibson Eatonton GA 643 44 M 2 40-44 30:29.8 9:50/M
27 Ken Green Greensboro GA 644 70 M 1 70-74 31:04.9 10:01/M
28 Bill Hale Greensboro GA 646 66 M 1 65-69 32:44.9 10:34/M
29 Halley Smith Gray GA 696 11 F 1 11-14 32:47.9 10:35/M
30 Amy Whatley Milledgeville GA 727 34 F 3 30-34 33:34.4 10:50/M
31 Hayden Brake Sparta GA 612 10 M 3 0-10 34:38.4 11:10/M
32 Dana Durham Greensboro GA 629 21 F 1 20-24 34:39.4 11:11/M
33 D D Waddell Sparta GA 711 39 F 2 35-39 34:45.0 11:13/M
34 Kellie Webster Sparta GA 719 32 F 4 30-34 34:55.2 11:16/M
35 Natalie Roberts Sparta GA 691 13 F 2 11-14 35:45.9 11:32/M
36 Raymond Courson III Sparta GA 622 9 M 4 0-10 35:53.1 11:35/M
37 Ernie Yawn Lawrenceville GA 732 64 F 1 60-64 36:05.0 11:38/M
38 Sara Waddell Sparta GA 716 18 F 1 15-19 36:19.2 11:43/M
39 Holton Kennedy Milledgeville GA 661 13 M 5 11-14 37:51.5 12:13/M
40 Becky Durham Greensboro, GA 628 53 F 1 50-54 37:53.4 12:13/M
41 Cheyenne Burgamy Sandersville GA 617 12 F 3 11-14 37:58.3 12:15/M
42 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 687 38 F 3 35-39 38:01.4 12:16/M
43 Shelby Johnson Sparta GA 659 13 F 4 11-14 38:33.7 12:26/M
44 Vernon Smoker Mitchell GA 702 71 M 2 70-74 39:45.0 12:49/M
45 Martha Lagomasino Cumming GA 665 62 F 2 60-64 40:57.3 13:13/M
46 Samantha Bell Gray GA 607 27 F 1 25-29 41:28.7 13:23/M
47 Samantha Norris Eatonton GA 678 28 F 2 25-29 41:29.0 13:23/M
48 Susie Pound Sparta GA 684 60 F 3 60-64 42:14.1 13:37/M
49 Paula Cheely Sparta GA 620 51 F 2 50-54 42:40.6 13:46/M
50 Miranda Renfroe Milledgeville GA 685 31 F 5 30-34 42:42.0 13:46/M
51 Raymond Courson Jr Sparta GA 624 44 M 3 40-44 42:55.4 13:51/M
52 Paula Simpson Milledgeville GA 695 29 F 3 25-29 42:57.9 13:51/M
53 Heather Cook Milledgeville GA 621 27 F 4 25-29 42:58.1 13:52/M
54 Jessica Lynch Milledgeville GA 671 28 F 5 25-29 42:58.3 13:52/M
55 Pat Walker Sandersville GA 717 65 F 1 65-69 44:30.2 14:21/M
56 Sarah Herring Lincolnton GA 650 24 F 2 20-24 46:26.2 14:59/M
57 Kristi Griffin Milledgeville GA 645 27 F 6 25-29 46:39.4 15:03/M
58 Martha Harris Sparta GA 648 59 F 1 55-59 47:58.5 15:28/M
59 Jean Perry Sparta GA 682 59 F 2 55-59 49:28.7 15:57/M
60 Brent Courson Sparta GA 623 7 M 5 0-10 49:29.4 15:58/M
61 Rita Blair Sparta GA 609 68 F 2 65-69 49:30.7 15:58/M
62 Marion Myers Sparta GA 677 56 F 3 55-59 49:32.4 15:59/M
63 Linda Forest Lilburn GA 635 68 F 3 65-69 49:41.5 16:02/M
64 Christi Johnson Sparta GA 658 42 F 2 40-44 49:50.7 16:05/M
65 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 603 41 M 4 40-44 49:59.8 16:07/M
66 Bob Woodall 736 69 M 2 65-69 50:05.4 16:09/M
67 Susan Woodall 737 68 F 4 65-69 50:06.4 16:10/M
68 Peggy McGee Sparta GA 675 49 F 2 45-49 51:06.3 16:29/M
69 Traci Lewis Sparta GA 669 42 F 3 40-44 51:07.2 16:29/M
70 Audrey Paulk Sparta GA 679 32 F 6 30-34 51:27.4 16:36/M
71 Brooke Brown Sparta GA 616 33 F 7 30-34 51:28.4 16:36/M
72 Kaylee Smith Milledgeville GA 697 7 F 1 0-10 51:40.8 16:40/M
73 Thomas Smith Milledgeville GA 701 37 M 3 35-39 53:23.3 17:13/M
74 Seth Shirley Wrens GA 692 11 M 6 11-14 53:40.5 17:19/M
75 Ann Andrews Sparta GA 602 82 F 1 75-99 53:41.1 17:19/M
76 Marti Dupree Sparta GA 627 61 F 4 60-64 53:41.6 17:19/M
77 Sherry Shirley Wrens GA 693 44 F 4 40-44 54:10.3 17:28/M
78 Sarah Baucom Sparta GA 606 74 F 1 70-74 57:17.3 18:29/M
79 Michelle Smith Milledgeville GA 698 33 F 8 30-34 1:04:06.1 20:41/M
80 Morgan Smith Milledgeville GA 699 3 F 2 0-10 1:04:07.1 20:41/M
81 Sandra Gibson Rincon GA 642 59 F 4 55-59 1:04:27.2 20:47/M
82 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 670 75 M 1 75-99 1:20:38.0 26:01/M