Reindeer Run 5K Reindeer 5K

Reindeer Run 5K

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

Reindeer 5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Stuckenschneider Peachtree City GA 862 20 2 19:03.0 6:09/M
2 John Murnan Woodstock GA 886 52 3 20:14.7 6:32/M
3 Elliott Killam Canton GA 396 15 4 20:38.2 6:39/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Meyer Roswell GA 456 23 1 18:54.7 6:06/M
2 Payton Davis Canton GA 297 16 11 22:32.7 7:16/M
3 Amanda White Woodstock GA 546 27 14 22:50.6 7:22/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 839 46 6 20:43.1 6:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Sonntag 559 40 23 23:48.5 7:41/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aidan Adams Canton GA 201 9 22 23:44.1 7:39/M
2 Bryson Young Canton GA 807 8 29 24:23.3 7:52/M
3 Walker Ade Canton GA 205 10 36 25:05.4 8:05/M
4 Ryan Capozzi Canton GA 840 10 46 26:01.2 8:24/M
5 Chris McElroy Canton GA 444 9 57 27:33.7 8:53/M
6 Gabe Parker Canton GA 489 9 63 27:58.1 9:01/M
7 Walker Cotton Canton GA 285 9 67 28:27.1 9:11/M
8 Aiden Watkins Waleska GA 7 10 74 28:51.3 9:18/M
9 Levi Crowe Canton GA 290 8 83 29:30.2 9:31/M
10 Corey Tuck 568 10 85 29:37.7 9:33/M
11 Bryan Durr Canton GA 308 10 86 29:42.5 9:35/M
12 Colin Parker Canton GA 488 9 89 29:46.9 9:36/M
13 Benjamin Owens Canton GA 482 10 99 30:31.7 9:51/M
14 Colin Major Canton GA 429 10 104 30:55.6 9:58/M
15 Ian Zieg Canton GA 872 9 113 31:13.7 10:04/M
16 Robbie MacMillian Canton GA 425 9 125 31:37.3 10:12/M
17 Luke Payne Canton GA 499 10 152 33:48.9 10:54/M
18 Riley Jack Barber Canton GA 218 10 157 33:56.6 10:57/M
19 Jacob Grable Canton GA 351 10 158 33:59.4 10:58/M
20 Tyson Hurdle Canton GA 382 9 162 34:11.8 11:02/M
21 Clay Love Woodstock GA 416 10 191 36:17.8 11:42/M
22 Logan Fitts Canton GA 325 10 208 37:43.3 12:10/M
23 Max McNeese Waleska GA 451 10 215 38:17.8 12:21/M
24 Everett Watkins Waleska GA 8 9 217 38:18.9 12:21/M
25 Ethan Mullinax Canton GA 463 10 223 38:39.8 12:28/M
26 Mitchell Leighton Canton GA 411 9 250 41:23.9 13:21/M
27 Blake Chumley Canton GA 274 10 265 42:52.6 13:50/M
28 Colter Deas Waleska GA 301 9 270 43:36.5 14:04/M
29 Ben Dunlap Canton GA 890 10 273 44:02.1 14:12/M
30 Cody Webb Canton GA 865 8 295 47:44.7 15:24/M
31 Drew Dunlap Canton GA 893 6 317 50:52.2 16:25/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 476 9 33 24:36.0 7:56/M
2 Elysium Virnich Canton GA 867 9 51 26:22.7 8:30/M
3 Juliana Brown Jasper GA 240 10 61 27:55.0 9:00/M
4 Piper Smith Canton GA 553 9 62 27:56.8 9:01/M
5 Lyla Frady Waleska GA 334 9 69 28:31.8 9:12/M
6 Allison Hall Canton GA 857 9 100 30:31.9 9:51/M
7 Vanessa Virnich Canton GA 868 6 122 31:20.8 10:06/M
8 Nayelli Galvan Canton GA 339 10 131 32:03.8 10:20/M
9 Hailey Chapman Canton GA 272 10 161 34:09.4 11:01/M
10 Zoe Wood Canton GA 823 9 171 34:54.7 11:15/M
11 Priscilla Loareo Canton GA 412 10 183 35:44.6 11:32/M
12 Molly Emmett Canton GA 315 9 186 35:48.3 11:33/M
13 Natalie Rivas Canton GA 589 10 197 37:04.3 11:57/M
14 Ayianna McMickens Canton GA 450 10 198 37:04.5 11:57/M
15 Sydney Crowe Canton GA 291 10 203 37:29.1 12:05/M
16 Brianna Benitez Canton GA 602 10 207 37:40.2 12:09/M
17 Sam Smith Woodstock GA 876 10 222 38:39.0 12:28/M
18 Lauren Morrison Canton GA 587 10 225 38:42.4 12:29/M
19 Emily Pridham Canton GA 849 9 241 40:52.3 13:11/M
20 Tatum Carmichael Canton GA 263 9 242 40:52.6 13:11/M
21 Micayla Hurndon Canton GA 804 7 256 41:52.3 13:30/M
22 Cora Rampley Canton GA 578 9 257 41:53.5 13:31/M
23 Hannah Gaff Canton GA 859 9 259 42:10.2 13:36/M
24 Sara Mullinax Canton GA 464 8 260 42:11.4 13:36/M
25 Marlene Jocke Canton GA 389 10 264 42:24.7 13:41/M
26 Caitlyn Cain Canton GA 255 10 268 43:19.2 13:58/M
27 Emelia Reynolds Canton GA 847 6 272 44:00.4 14:12/M
28 Gina Ross Canton GA 520 9 278 44:21.4 14:18/M
29 Kylie McDonald Canton GA 440 10 280 44:25.1 14:20/M
30 Marisela Nicolas 586 10 292 47:30.7 15:19/M
31 Estella Ojeda Canton GA 475 10 293 47:31.5 15:20/M
32 Amyah Kelley Canton GA 585 10 294 47:31.7 15:20/M
33 Addyson Estep Canton GA 319 8 311 50:08.5 16:10/M
34 Madison Alvarez Canton GA 209 8 312 50:26.6 16:16/M
35 Kalyssa Perna Canton GA 506 10 321 52:32.8 16:57/M
36 Paula Lopez Canton GA 413 10 322 52:34.3 16:57/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Logan Hicks Canton GA 368 14 5 20:42.4 6:41/M
2 Ethan Nichols Woodstock GA 466 12 8 20:57.1 6:45/M
3 Alex Kendall Canton GA 394 13 9 22:28.9 7:15/M
4 Ethan Sizemore Canton GA 822 14 10 22:32.7 7:16/M
5 Noah Leenerts White GA 837 14 13 22:41.4 7:19/M
6 Joel Killam Canton GA 397 12 19 23:24.0 7:33/M
7 Noah Crawford Canton GA 287 14 20 23:34.4 7:36/M
8 Caden English Canton GA 317 12 24 23:59.5 7:44/M
9 Riley Ball Canton GA 217 11 26 24:07.8 7:47/M
10 Matthew Burke Canton GA 248 13 27 24:09.2 7:47/M
11 Barrett Webb Canton GA 543 11 28 24:09.4 7:47/M
12 Riley Hartman Woodstock GA 362 11 40 25:27.8 8:13/M
13 Austin Durr Canton GA 307 12 58 27:38.4 8:55/M
14 Blake Pelkey Canton GA 500 11 64 28:02.4 9:03/M
15 Dean Ross Canton GA 519 12 75 29:04.1 9:23/M
16 Nathan Wagner Canton GA 600 12 82 29:24.4 9:29/M
17 Blaine Steiner Woodstock GA 762 12 130 32:02.0 10:20/M
18 Dilyn Zertuche Canton GA 550 13 136 32:20.8 10:26/M
19 Rackley Ade Canton GA 204 12 168 34:36.5 11:10/M
20 Connor MacMillian Canton GA 422 11 169 34:52.6 11:15/M
21 Cole Fowler Canton GA 331 12 175 35:03.8 11:18/M
22 Riley Carmichael Canton GA 261 12 233 39:44.5 12:49/M
23 Carter Goodrow Waleska GA 348 11 240 40:39.6 13:07/M
24 Jonah Smith 555 12 271 43:50.6 14:08/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 479 12 25 24:04.2 7:46/M
2 Lexi Allen Canton GA 207 12 42 25:45.1 8:18/M
3 Esmeralda Morataya Canton GA 459 11 44 25:58.6 8:23/M
4 Megan Johnson Canton GA 390 11 81 29:18.2 9:27/M
5 Lindsey Cotton Canton GA 283 12 103 30:47.4 9:56/M
6 Lexie Wright Jasper GA 566 13 116 31:17.1 10:05/M
7 Reagan Pastor Canton GA 496 11 119 31:19.5 10:06/M
8 Riley Desrosiers Canton GA 900 12 137 32:37.8 10:31/M
9 Natalie Deyoung Canton GA 899 11 139 32:40.4 10:32/M
10 Bethany Floyd Canton GA 326 11 177 35:11.6 11:21/M
11 Susana Lucas Canton GA 418 11 188 35:52.4 11:34/M
12 Abbey Stickle Canton GA 563 11 247 41:05.6 13:15/M
13 Maddie Trousse Canton GA 596 12 266 42:52.7 13:50/M
14 Carly Major Canton GA 428 13 267 43:19.0 13:58/M
15 Hannah Stickle Canton GA 564 11 286 45:41.9 14:44/M
16 Faith Holley Canton GA 377 14 300 48:23.6 15:36/M
17 Cristina Soto Canton GA 590 12 326 55:00.7 17:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elliott Killam Canton GA 396 15 4 20:38.2 6:39/M
2 Roman Vish Woodstock GA 539 16 16 23:12.5 7:29/M
3 Joseph Carmichael Canton GA 260 15 121 31:20.5 10:06/M
4 Ryan Walsh Waleska GA 885 15 127 31:38.2 10:12/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Payton Davis Canton GA 297 16 11 22:32.7 7:16/M
2 Amanda Brown Canton GA 826 16 117 31:18.1 10:06/M
3 Kara Haim Canton GA 797 16 118 31:18.9 10:06/M
4 Sarah Wagner Canton GA 601 16 151 33:47.9 10:54/M
5 Silver-Leigh Eaglestar Jasper GA 312 19 185 35:46.5 11:32/M
6 Catherine Walsh Waleska GA 888 18 201 37:27.1 12:05/M
7 Candace Walsh Waleska GA 887 16 202 37:27.9 12:05/M
8 Jenifer Martinez Canton GA 436 16 206 37:39.9 12:09/M
9 Lauren Sweat Canton GA 531 16 216 38:18.0 12:21/M
10 Amanda Thompson Canton GA 534 17 289 46:17.8 14:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Stuckenschneider Peachtree City GA 862 20 2 19:03.0 6:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Meyer Roswell GA 456 23 1 18:54.7 6:06/M
2 Kim Vanoflen Woodstock GA 896 23 59 27:51.3 8:59/M
3 Christine Hedmann Ballground GA 366 24 146 33:24.8 10:46/M
4 Kristyn Atkinson Canton GA 211 24 205 37:37.6 12:08/M
5 Morgan Green Canton GA 814 24 288 46:17.6 14:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Russell Alpharetta GA 892 27 15 23:05.0 7:27/M
2 Samar Kaddah Woodstock GA 392 26 79 29:16.7 9:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda White Woodstock GA 546 27 14 22:50.6 7:22/M
2 Amanda Driscoll Roslindale MA 306 25 21 23:40.3 7:38/M
3 Emily Steinmetz Canton GA 594 27 37 25:05.9 8:05/M
4 Katie Laurens Canton GA 406 28 54 26:44.0 8:37/M
5 Jennifer Moncrief Dallas GA 458 29 55 26:57.2 8:42/M
6 Katie Grueninger Kennesaw GA 353 29 87 29:43.3 9:35/M
7 Jessica Davis Talking Rock GA 296 27 160 34:08.7 11:01/M
8 Katy Turman Ball Ground GA 537 28 165 34:25.8 11:06/M
9 Kelsey Smith Clarkston GA 803 28 218 38:20.4 12:22/M
10 Lauren Joyce Ball Ground GA 838 27 219 38:27.3 12:24/M
11 Afton Roberts Canton GA 517 29 253 41:40.7 13:26/M
12 Morgan Pace Acworth GA 485 25 269 43:30.7 14:02/M
13 Heather Millsaps Canton GA 558 28 279 44:22.6 14:19/M
14 Samara Piller Woodstock GA 760 27 310 49:52.1 16:05/M
15 Marianne Butterworth White GA 252 28 313 50:34.6 16:19/M
16 Bridget Martin Ball Ground GA 435 29 323 52:36.5 16:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Steinmetz Canton GA 595 30 32 24:35.3 7:56/M
2 Josh Ward 570 33 92 30:09.7 9:44/M
3 Dennis Bernhardt Woodstock GA 227 33 213 38:11.8 12:19/M
4 Kellen Smith Canton GA 522 30 246 41:00.8 13:14/M
5 Austen Bernhardt Woodstock GA 226 33 283 44:53.5 14:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kacie Darden Canton GA 295 32 35 24:53.5 8:02/M
2 Kelly Fendley Talking Rock GA 320 30 53 26:38.4 8:35/M
3 Betsy Burkhart Canton GA 250 30 56 27:11.5 8:46/M
4 Janet Marotte Acworth GA 433 34 72 28:47.7 9:17/M
5 Ashley Jorge Woodstock GA 861 31 84 29:31.7 9:31/M
6 Stephanie Ford Canton GA 329 33 88 29:44.0 9:35/M
7 Katie Manley Canton GA 432 32 96 30:27.0 9:49/M
8 Lydia Spotts Buford GA 526 31 101 30:36.3 9:52/M
9 Cheryl Watkins Waleska GA 6 34 153 33:50.5 10:55/M
10 Jennifer Chapman Canton GA 273 33 159 34:08.2 11:01/M
11 Amanda Von Schilling Canton GA 540 34 178 35:14.8 11:22/M
12 Whitney Hazelwood Canton GA 364 30 184 35:46.2 11:32/M
13 Jessica Gilbert Canton GA 344 34 234 39:46.1 12:50/M
14 Deanna Jones Canton GA 391 30 245 41:00.8 13:14/M
15 Nicole Parker Canton GA 492 34 258 42:01.1 13:33/M
16 Sandi Price Canton GA 854 31 263 42:21.3 13:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Ball Canton GA 215 38 43 25:56.2 8:22/M
2 Scott Hinkelmann Canton GA 373 37 65 28:04.0 9:03/M
3 Daniel McElroy Canton GA 445 39 66 28:05.1 9:04/M
4 Robert Woody Canton GA 829 39 70 28:33.7 9:13/M
5 Matthew Zieg Canton GA 871 35 114 31:13.9 10:04/M
6 Keith Watkins Waleska GA 5 39 154 33:52.8 10:55/M
7 Jason Fitts Canton GA 324 39 211 37:52.3 12:13/M
8 Ben Gaff Canton GA 860 36 262 42:13.4 13:37/M
9 Daniel Clotfelter Canton GA 567 38 333 1:00:08.4 19:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Snead Cumming GA 877 38 31 24:26.2 7:53/M
2 Jamie Chandler Cartersville GA 271 37 34 24:43.6 7:58/M
3 Jill Wood Canton GA 824 36 45 25:59.8 8:23/M
4 Adilka White Woodstock GA 545 37 48 26:07.5 8:25/M
5 Staci Parker Canton GA 494 35 91 29:59.2 9:40/M
6 Caroline Chambers Canton GA 269 39 98 30:30.6 9:50/M
7 Erin Thomas Ball Ground GA 533 38 112 31:10.4 10:03/M
8 Maria Hinkelmann Canton GA 372 38 124 31:37.1 10:12/M
9 Julie Maxwell Steiner Woodstock GA 598 36 132 32:12.3 10:23/M
10 Tiffany Carver Canton GA 264 36 155 33:53.1 10:56/M
11 Sherri Rega Jasper GA 514 35 156 33:55.1 10:56/M
12 Lauren Young Canton GA 808 37 170 34:54.5 11:15/M
13 Krista Bleisath Canton GA 231 36 173 34:57.7 11:16/M
14 Kellie Goodrow Waleska GA 349 35 174 34:59.6 11:17/M
15 Lori Forrester Woodstock GA 330 39 176 35:08.3 11:20/M
16 Mandy Parker Ball Ground GA 490 35 199 37:16.4 12:01/M
17 Becca Palmer Canton GA 843 37 221 38:38.7 12:28/M
18 Erin Mullinax Canton GA 462 35 224 38:41.0 12:29/M
19 Gaetana Rampley Canton GA 579 39 261 42:11.7 13:36/M
20 Jennifer Reynolds Canton GA 846 35 275 44:05.9 14:13/M
21 Jen Dunlap Canton GA 891 36 276 44:08.5 14:14/M
22 Lisa Alvarez Canton GA 208 36 290 46:18.7 14:56/M
23 Jaime Carmichael Canton GA 259 39 302 48:47.8 15:44/M
24 Cindy Cain Canton GA 256 39 307 49:26.5 15:57/M
25 Karen Lance Ball Ground GA 404 39 308 49:30.2 15:58/M
26 Leslie McDonald Canton GA 441 38 314 50:38.2 16:20/M
27 Mary Smith 554 38 315 50:39.6 16:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chad Mullins Ball Ground GA 465 40 12 22:39.9 7:18/M
2 Jason Peterson Canton GA 815 41 30 24:24.6 7:52/M
3 John Breen Canton GA 237 43 39 25:10.8 8:07/M
4 Steven Durr Canton GA 310 44 95 30:14.0 9:45/M
5 Christian Hall Canton GA 856 44 102 30:38.0 9:53/M
6 Anthony Hinkelmann Canton GA 371 44 108 31:03.8 10:01/M
7 Aaron Cutlip Ball Ground GA 293 41 182 35:42.6 11:31/M
8 April Brown Canton GA 819 40 220 38:36.9 12:27/M
9 Stuart Adams Canton GA 202 41 229 39:08.7 12:37/M
10 Robby Carmichael Canton GA 262 42 237 40:35.3 13:05/M
11 Tony McDonald Canton GA 442 43 277 44:19.8 14:18/M
12 Hank Dunlap Canton GA 894 44 318 51:37.4 16:39/M
13 Joseph Lyons Acworth GA 421 40 331 56:04.8 18:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Sonntag 559 40 23 23:48.5 7:41/M
2 Paige English Canton GA 318 41 47 26:02.7 8:24/M
3 Ronda Howard Canton GA 380 42 50 26:17.3 8:29/M
4 Emily Yeurona Canton GA 869 41 68 28:27.3 9:11/M
5 Edyta Durr Canton GA 309 41 76 29:06.0 9:23/M
6 Laura Baker Canton GA 213 43 80 29:17.9 9:27/M
7 Linda Payne Ball Ground GA 497 42 93 30:13.0 9:45/M
8 Melissa Madigan Woodstock GA 427 43 107 30:58.1 9:59/M
9 Mary Ellen Phillips Canton GA 510 42 109 31:06.6 10:02/M
10 Heather Wagner Canton GA 599 41 115 31:15.6 10:05/M
11 Jennifer Deyoung Canton GA 898 44 120 31:20.0 10:06/M
12 Kate Virnich Canton GA 866 40 123 31:28.7 10:09/M
13 Mary Kimball Canton GA 401 42 134 32:16.8 10:25/M
14 Mandy Hachey Canton GA 357 42 135 32:17.1 10:25/M
15 Michele Pierce Canton GA 881 42 140 32:52.2 10:36/M
16 Carolyn Lawrence Canton GA 407 40 144 33:16.3 10:44/M
17 Patricia Behrend Woodstock GA 225 43 150 33:47.6 10:54/M
18 Sara Hale Kennesaw GA 358 40 163 34:12.7 11:02/M
19 Charlyce Hurdle Canton GA 381 40 164 34:24.6 11:06/M
20 Renee Cavan Canton GA 576 41 166 34:33.2 11:09/M
21 Susan Larkins Canton GA 405 43 167 34:35.0 11:09/M
22 Stephanie Barber Canton GA 219 41 172 34:57.4 11:16/M
23 Julie Ziemecki Woodstock GA 551 44 180 35:27.0 11:26/M
24 Angela Martin Canton GA 434 43 181 35:38.5 11:30/M
25 Susannah Emmett Canton GA 316 43 187 35:51.5 11:34/M
26 Amberly Brown Jasper GA 238 40 193 36:33.2 11:47/M
27 April Nolan Cartersville GA 468 43 231 39:36.0 12:46/M
28 Susan Nolan Canton GA 469 40 232 39:36.3 12:46/M
29 Tiffany Tucker Canton GA 818 41 238 40:38.7 13:06/M
30 Rebecca Hartman Woodstock GA 361 42 281 44:34.6 14:23/M
31 Rachelle Smith Smyrna GA 523 41 285 45:30.8 14:41/M
32 Sheri Webb Canton GA 864 40 296 47:47.0 15:25/M
33 Paige Blevins Canton GA 232 42 298 48:04.8 15:30/M
34 Kimberly Madden Canton GA 426 43 301 48:30.6 15:39/M
35 Camille Rogers Canton GA 571 44 305 49:24.1 15:56/M
36 Emily Lyons Acworth GA 420 43 330 56:04.8 18:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 839 46 6 20:43.1 6:41/M
2 Larry Basel Woodstock GA 224 47 17 23:16.2 7:30/M
3 Randy Pierce Canton GA 511 45 38 25:07.5 8:06/M
4 Wayne Davis Canton GA 298 46 52 26:29.5 8:33/M
5 Gordon MacMillian Canton GA 423 46 126 31:37.7 10:12/M
6 Richard Higgins CantonCanton GA 369 47 248 41:06.7 13:15/M
7 Wendell Keiger Canton GA 810 49 332 1:00:05.3 19:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Payne Canton GA 498 46 94 30:13.2 9:45/M
2 Teresa Wheatley White GA 569 48 110 31:07.6 10:02/M
3 Heidi Matheny Canton GA 437 45 111 31:09.0 10:03/M
4 Irene MacMillian Canton GA 424 47 133 32:15.3 10:24/M
5 Kim Basel Woodstock GA 223 49 149 33:42.5 10:52/M
6 Lori Floyd Canton GA 327 46 179 35:17.2 11:23/M
7 Sarena Hefner Canton GA 367 48 195 36:40.9 11:50/M
8 Wendy Comelitti Canton GA 278 46 196 36:41.1 11:50/M
9 Tricia Tomsey Woodstock GA 536 45 200 37:22.8 12:03/M
10 Shyndy Hinojosa Canton GA 374 45 214 38:15.5 12:20/M
11 Tracie Steiner Canton GA 817 47 226 38:45.1 12:30/M
12 Tracie Sweat Canton GA 532 49 236 40:17.0 13:00/M
13 Angela Stone Acworth GA 806 46 249 41:07.9 13:16/M
14 Julie Fowler Ball Ground GA 332 48 254 41:44.1 13:28/M
15 Terry Dionne Ball Ground GA 304 46 255 41:44.3 13:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Murnan Woodstock GA 886 52 3 20:14.7 6:32/M
2 Nick Kljucaric Powder Springs GA 403 53 7 20:46.7 6:42/M
3 John Hachey 562 50 49 26:09.9 8:26/M
4 Mark Pelkey Canton GA 501 54 60 27:52.6 8:59/M
5 John Quinn Canton GA 513 53 73 28:49.3 9:18/M
6 Robert Kragh Roswell GA 897 50 97 30:29.0 9:50/M
7 Jim Major Canton GA 430 50 105 30:57.0 9:59/M
8 Shawn Webb Canton GA 544 51 235 39:59.2 12:54/M
9 Gene Spurlin Woodstock GA 527 53 291 46:33.9 15:01/M
10 Leonardo Deartiaga Waleska GA 299 54 320 52:21.8 16:53/M
11 Lamar Green Canton GA 813 54 335 1:00:40.7 19:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Goodreau Woodstock GA 863 52 71 28:39.1 9:15/M
2 Ellen Jocke Canton GA 388 54 90 29:58.6 9:40/M
3 Shona Roberts Canton GA 841 50 128 31:38.6 10:12/M
4 Mary Solano Canton GA 524 51 138 32:40.3 10:32/M
5 Kellie Bertram Jasper GA 229 54 147 33:26.2 10:47/M
6 Cindy Conley Canton GA 279 53 148 33:37.6 10:51/M
7 Linda Powell Canton GA 895 51 209 37:45.3 12:11/M
8 Nan Alberts Acwoth GA 206 51 212 38:02.2 12:16/M
9 Linda Lullie Talking Rock GA 419 50 230 39:32.1 12:45/M
10 Sandy Hochman Canton GA 375 52 239 40:38.9 13:06/M
11 Teresa Clayton Jasper GA 275 52 244 40:59.8 13:13/M
12 Paige McDougald Woodstock GA 443 52 304 49:06.3 15:50/M
13 Lynn Green Canton GA 352 54 306 49:26.2 15:57/M
14 Gwen Parjer Ball Ground GA 487 51 309 49:43.5 16:02/M
15 Lynn Nolan Acworth GA 1 53 316 50:52.0 16:25/M
16 Debra Sisk Canton GA 878 53 324 53:05.0 17:07/M
17 Lorilyn Thomson Canton GA 535 52 327 55:02.5 17:45/M
18 Lori Hohl Canton GA 376 54 328 55:06.2 17:46/M
19 Carolyn Hedmann Ballground GA 365 54 329 55:59.8 18:04/M
20 Cindy Maudlin Canton GA 438 51 334 1:00:39.3 19:34/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Turner Canton GA 538 58 18 23:21.2 7:32/M
2 Ronald Barnes Marble Hill GA 220 55 77 29:06.6 9:23/M
3 Tony Deas Waleska GA 302 55 274 44:03.2 14:13/M
4 Bobby Lorello Canton GA 414 59 319 51:37.6 16:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen McCullers Waleska GA 439 56 78 29:10.8 9:25/M
2 Laura Mikszan Canton GA 593 55 106 30:57.6 9:59/M
3 Janet Hall White GA 858 59 129 31:40.7 10:13/M
4 Ellery Burbank Canton GA 246 57 142 33:05.5 10:40/M
5 Pam Morgan Marietta GA 460 56 145 33:21.5 10:45/M
6 Linda Stumberg Canton GA 873 55 189 36:07.3 11:39/M
7 Joan Dellinger Woodstock GA 303 55 190 36:08.3 11:39/M
8 Belinda Phillips Canton GA 508 56 204 37:30.4 12:06/M
9 Debra Barron Woodstock GA 221 56 210 37:47.1 12:11/M
10 Dale Morrissey Canton GA 461 59 228 38:58.4 12:34/M
11 Connie Atkinston Canton GA 212 56 287 46:09.2 14:53/M
12 Julie Harpe Woodstock GA 359 58 303 49:06.1 15:50/M
13 Christine Eltz Acworth GA 314 58 325 53:38.0 17:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Ford Woodstock GA 328 64 141 33:04.0 10:40/M
2 Les Conley Canton GA 280 60 243 40:57.3 13:13/M
3 Bo Wallace 574 64 251 41:28.7 13:23/M
4 Fred Barron Woodstock GA 222 60 299 48:18.5 15:35/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clark Nickerson Canton GA 467 67 41 25:36.2 8:15/M
2 Eugene Dye Canton GA 311 67 227 38:56.7 12:34/M
3 Jeff Leighton Canton GA 409 67 252 41:29.9 13:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Bruffy Ball Ground GA 245 69 143 33:14.3 10:43/M
2 Brenda McPherson Canton GA 452 69 192 36:29.7 11:46/M
3 Martha Cowart Canton GA 286 66 194 36:34.8 11:48/M
4 Peggy Simpson 573 67 297 47:54.3 15:27/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johnny McPherson Canton GA 453 71 282 44:38.2 14:24/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keith Van Zandt Canton GA 805 79 284 45:11.9 14:35/M