Reindeer Run 5K


Reindeer Run 5K

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Chalmers Canton GA 218 43 M 1 40-44 5K 19:10.4 6:11/M
2 Greg Murphy Woodstock GA 569 38 M 1 35-39 5K 21:11.2 6:50/M
3 Caitlyn Farrel Canton GA 292 17 F 1 15-19 5K 21:43.8 7:00/M
4 Nolan Tanner Cumming GA 739 15 M 1 15-19 5K 21:54.9 7:04/M
5 Ethan Nichols Woodstock GA 583 11 M 1 11-14 5K 21:56.8 7:05/M
6 Jeffery Costa Canton GA 244 47 M 1 45-49 5K 22:03.2 7:07/M
7 Sierra Blanton Jasper GA 150 13 F 1 11-14 5K 22:56.0 7:24/M
8 Elijah Hawley Canton GA 887 17 M 2 15-19 5K 23:01.4 7:25/M
9 Payton Davis Canton GA 259 15 F 2 15-19 5K 23:13.0 7:29/M
10 Joey Vos Cumming GA 848 10 M 1 0-10 5K 23:22.9 7:32/M
11 Grant Beckman Canton GA 145 13 M 2 11-14 5K 23:51.2 7:42/M
12 Katherine Wallace Canton GA 780 30 F 1 30-34 5K 23:54.6 7:43/M
13 Hannah Heisman Canton GA 365 12 F 2 11-14 5K 23:56.9 7:43/M
14 Hannah Kimber Canton GA 447 14 F 3 11-14 5K 24:00.1 7:45/M
15 Josh Myers Canton GA 572 13 M 3 11-14 5K 24:09.8 7:47/M
16 Izzy Hurdle Canton GA 408 13 F 4 11-14 5K 24:11.9 7:48/M
17 Brandon Bostick Canton GA 160 43 M 2 40-44 5K 24:18.3 7:50/M
18 Maggie Stock Canton GA 721 11 F 5 11-14 5K 24:26.6 7:53/M
19 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 598 11 F 6 11-14 5K 24:41.6 7:58/M
20 Maddie Reeves Woodstock GA 853 16 F 3 15-19 5K 24:43.3 7:58/M
21 Daniel Comeau Canton GA 236 9 M 2 0-10 5K 24:44.6 7:59/M
22 Mitchell Wade Canton GA 770 10 M 3 0-10 5K 24:45.5 7:59/M
23 Bridget Utberg Canton GA 766 11 F 7 11-14 5K 24:48.0 8:00/M
24 Jojo Palmese Canton GA 601 10 M 4 0-10 5K 24:49.3 8:00/M
25 Melody Yates Woodstock GA 806 15 F 4 15-19 5K 24:55.5 8:02/M
26 Le Gibson Winder GA 882 45 M 2 45-49 5K 25:02.0 8:05/M
27 Anna Brewer Ball Ground GA 172 14 F 8 11-14 5K 25:03.9 8:05/M
28 Madison Stout Canton GA 871 16 F 5 15-19 5K 25:04.5 8:05/M
29 Dianne Gorski Canton GA 328 44 F 1 40-44 5K 25:05.6 8:05/M
30 Elliott Killam Canton GA 833 14 M 4 11-14 5K 25:09.1 8:07/M
31 Nick Murphy Woodstock GA 570 13 M 5 11-14 5K 25:09.4 8:07/M
32 Logan Hicks Canton GA 370 13 M 6 11-14 5K 25:11.1 8:07/M
33 John Turner Canton GA 763 57 M 1 55-59 5K 25:12.6 8:08/M
34 Christopher Blanton Jasper GA 148 12 M 7 11-14 5K 25:14.3 8:08/M
35 Alysa Miles Ball Ground GA 845 14 F 9 11-14 5K 25:24.9 8:12/M
36 Heather Stray Canton GA 723 40 F 2 40-44 5K 25:43.4 8:18/M
37 Dedrick Duckett Canton GA 279 38 M 2 35-39 5K 25:43.7 8:18/M
38 Randy Pierce Canton GA 622 44 M 3 40-44 5K 25:43.7 8:18/M
39 Olivia Bryan Woodstock GA 831 8 F 1 0-10 5K 25:57.2 8:22/M
40 Chris Bishop Canton GA 858 38 M 3 35-39 5K 26:01.4 8:24/M
41 Amy Krumrey Canton GA 460 42 F 3 40-44 5K 26:09.9 8:26/M
42 David Filkins Jasper GA 294 37 M 4 35-39 5K 26:12.4 8:27/M
43 Jessica Snead Cumming GA 694 37 F 1 35-39 5K 26:12.6 8:27/M
44 Chris Kleehammer Chattanooga TN 884 54 M 1 50-54 5K 26:18.5 8:29/M
45 Reece Morrish Canton GA 560 11 F 10 11-14 5K 26:22.4 8:30/M
46 Preston Lowery Woodstock GA 481 16 M 3 15-19 5K 26:27.1 8:32/M
47 Skyler Harrelson Canton GA 359 10 F 2 0-10 5K 26:28.5 8:32/M
48 Andrew Modjeski Woodstock GA 551 20 M 1 20-24 5K 26:33.6 8:34/M
49 Ben Lowery Woodstock GA 479 15 M 4 15-19 5K 26:34.7 8:34/M
50 Tristan Young Canton GA 811 14 M 8 11-14 5K 26:36.6 8:35/M
51 Luke Payne Canton GA 608 9 M 5 0-10 5K 26:50.6 8:39/M
52 John Breen Jasper GA 171 42 M 4 40-44 5K 26:51.5 8:40/M
53 Joel Killam Canton GA 834 11 M 9 11-14 5K 26:53.6 8:40/M
54 Molly Heisman Canton GA 366 10 F 3 0-10 5K 26:56.1 8:41/M
55 Robert Woody Canton GA 804 38 M 5 35-39 5K 26:58.7 8:42/M
56 Walker Ade Canton GA 113 9 M 6 0-10 5K 27:00.2 8:43/M
57 Emma Bussey Canton GA 185 12 F 11 11-14 5K 27:00.4 8:43/M
58 Leslie Guggenheim Marietta GA 346 30 F 2 30-34 5K 27:06.3 8:45/M
59 Andrea Bussey Catnon GA 184 45 F 1 45-49 5K 27:12.9 8:46/M
60 Margene Rogers Woodstock GA 652 54 F 1 50-54 5K 27:16.6 8:48/M
61 Lexie Wright Jasper GA 824 12 F 12 11-14 5K 27:23.4 8:50/M
62 Nick Rule Canton GA 868 10 M 7 0-10 5K 27:23.4 8:50/M
63 Jessica Deluca Canton GA 263 38 F 2 35-39 5K 27:38.5 8:55/M
64 Drew Steinmetz Canton GA 706 29 M 1 25-29 5K 27:40.6 8:55/M
65 Daniel Freeman Alpharetta GA 301 36 M 6 35-39 5K 27:52.5 8:59/M
66 Mark Diss Woodstock GA 269 50 M 2 50-54 5K 27:52.9 8:59/M
67 Cooper Bryan Woodstock GA 829 8 M 8 0-10 5K 27:54.2 9:00/M
68 Julia Miller Canton GA 869 12 F 13 11-14 5K 27:55.3 9:00/M
69 Taylor Carter Canton GA 211 9 M 9 0-10 5K 27:59.6 9:02/M
70 Jake Vos Cumming GA 849 8 M 10 0-10 5K 28:04.8 9:03/M
71 Natalie Sinclair Canton GA 681 7 F 4 0-10 5K 28:06.0 9:04/M
72 Duncan Sinclair Canton GA 680 42 M 5 40-44 5K 28:07.7 9:04/M
73 Ryan Capozzi Canton GA 204 9 M 11 0-10 5K 28:11.8 9:05/M
74 Gloria Lathem Woodstock GA 850 33 F 3 30-34 5K 28:19.8 9:08/M
75 Scott Reed Jasper GA 640 45 M 3 45-49 5K 28:23.4 9:09/M
76 Emily Steinmetz Canton GA 707 26 F 1 25-29 5K 28:27.7 9:11/M
77 Michelle Gill Canton GA 323 45 F 2 45-49 5K 28:32.6 9:12/M
78 Gavin Adams Canton GA 107 13 M 10 11-14 5K 28:37.1 9:14/M
79 Fuller Morrish Canton GA 559 8 M 12 0-10 5K 28:37.6 9:14/M
80 Leah Odonnell Woodstock GA 593 41 F 4 40-44 5K 28:39.5 9:15/M
81 Christina Adams Canton GA 106 15 F 6 15-19 5K 28:45.4 9:16/M
82 Mary Lott Canton GA 476 57 F 1 55-59 5K 28:47.2 9:17/M
83 Matt Burke Canton GA 181 12 M 11 11-14 5K 28:48.1 9:17/M
84 Alden Hinkelmann Canton GA 376 9 M 13 0-10 5K 28:51.0 9:18/M
85 Victoria Hutton Canton GA 413 10 F 5 0-10 5K 28:52.9 9:19/M
86 Richard Wade Canton GA 771 46 M 4 45-49 5K 28:56.0 9:20/M
87 Mark Pelkey Canton GA 612 53 M 3 50-54 5K 28:57.3 9:20/M
88 Jake Krumrey Canton GA 461 14 M 12 11-14 5K 28:59.1 9:21/M
89 Zac Bostick Canton GA 161 14 M 13 11-14 5K 29:20.1 9:28/M
90 Ronald Barnes Marble Hill GA 138 54 M 4 50-54 5K 29:27.8 9:30/M
91 Cliff Barnes Canton GA 863 16 M 5 15-19 5K 29:29.7 9:31/M
92 Adrienne Jocke Canton GA 420 9 F 6 0-10 5K 29:33.0 9:32/M
93 Ellen Jocke Canton GA 421 53 F 2 50-54 5K 29:34.3 9:32/M
94 Hope Smith Canton GA 689 39 F 3 35-39 5K 29:36.8 9:33/M
95 Matthew Bagtas Woodstock GA 122 12 M 14 11-14 5K 29:37.0 9:33/M
96 Matt Schroyer Canton GA 668 33 M 1 30-34 5K 29:38.9 9:34/M
97 Cindy Torbett Canton GA 756 55 F 2 55-59 5K 29:45.7 9:36/M
98 Jenny Spain Canton GA 700 41 F 5 40-44 5K 29:46.6 9:36/M
99 Ashton Schroyer Canton GA 666 10 F 7 0-10 5K 29:54.9 9:39/M
100 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 595 9 F 8 0-10 5K 29:55.7 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Ela Suszek Canton GA 733 8 F 9 0-10 5K 29:57.7 9:40/M
102 Marek Suszek Canton GA 734 39 M 7 35-39 5K 30:01.4 9:41/M
103 Camden Hinkelmann Canton GA 377 10 F 10 0-10 5K 30:16.4 9:46/M
104 Hayden Clark Canton GA 222 10 M 14 0-10 5K 30:19.2 9:47/M
105 Reese Surratt Canton GA 731 10 F 11 0-10 5K 30:28.5 9:50/M
106 Andrew Petersen Holly Springs GA 614 13 M 15 11-14 5K 30:39.5 9:53/M
107 Jake Hughes Canton GA 403 8 M 15 0-10 5K 30:40.3 9:54/M
108 Amy Karch Canton GA 435 44 F 6 40-44 5K 30:49.8 9:56/M
109 Hydee Weis Canton GA 786 44 F 7 40-44 5K 30:50.8 9:57/M
110 Tommy Hughes Canton GA 404 40 M 6 40-44 5K 30:53.6 9:58/M
111 Caleb Kennedy Canton GA 440 10 M 16 0-10 5K 30:55.2 9:58/M
112 Joshua Miller Canton GA 546 10 M 17 0-10 5K 30:57.4 9:59/M
113 Nick Germain Canton GA 320 9 M 18 0-10 5K 31:01.2 10:00/M
114 Francisco Diaz Alpharetta GA 267 53 M 5 50-54 5K 31:07.7 10:02/M
115 Ansley Lathem Woodstock GA 818 15 F 7 15-19 5K 31:10.2 10:03/M
116 Lauren Roach Marrietta GA 647 29 F 2 25-29 5K 31:15.8 10:05/M
117 Chris Purvis Adairsville GA 633 48 M 5 45-49 5K 31:19.1 10:06/M
118 Mary Kenny Acworth GA 443 37 F 4 35-39 5K 31:21.6 10:07/M
119 Jen Phillips Roswell GA 620 38 F 5 35-39 5K 31:32.0 10:10/M
120 Erin Thomas Ball Ground GA 751 37 F 6 35-39 5K 31:35.0 10:11/M
121 Debra Sisk Canton GA 683 52 F 3 50-54 5K 31:41.4 10:13/M
122 Caitlyn Odum Canton GA 872 10 F 12 0-10 5K 31:49.7 10:16/M
123 Lily Cavallari Canton GA 217 13 F 14 11-14 5K 31:51.8 10:16/M
124 Shannon Luina Woodstock GA 482 36 F 7 35-39 5K 31:52.1 10:17/M
125 Taylor Hendershot Canton GA 367 13 F 15 11-14 5K 32:01.5 10:20/M
126 Tiffany Baker Canton GA 128 36 F 8 35-39 5K 32:03.7 10:20/M
127 Alan Baker Canton GA 125 38 M 8 35-39 5K 32:04.0 10:21/M
128 Wilson Hurdle Canton GA 411 10 M 19 0-10 5K 32:06.4 10:21/M
129 Lili Mack Woodstock GA 485 39 F 9 35-39 5K 32:06.5 10:21/M
130 Charlyce Hurdle Canton GA 407 39 F 10 35-39 5K 32:08.8 10:22/M
131 Carrie McKinney Ball Ground GA 531 38 F 11 35-39 5K 32:09.9 10:22/M
132 Lisa Filkins Jasper GA 295 40 F 8 40-44 5K 32:11.0 10:23/M
133 Kristin Derenthal Woodstock GA 264 43 F 9 40-44 5K 32:17.5 10:25/M
134 Ryan Weeks Canton GA 785 10 F 13 0-10 5K 32:18.5 10:25/M
135 Brian Weeks Canton GA 783 37 M 9 35-39 5K 32:19.4 10:25/M
136 Kelly Heeter Canton GA 364 42 F 10 40-44 5K 32:19.5 10:25/M
137 Karen Pama Canton GA 603 46 F 3 45-49 5K 32:22.3 10:26/M
138 Lisa Petersen Holly Springs GA 616 45 F 4 45-49 5K 32:23.9 10:27/M
139 Xander Candelario Canton GA 203 9 M 20 0-10 5K 32:24.5 10:27/M
140 Alexandria Renfro Woodstock GA 642 12 F 16 11-14 5K 32:25.8 10:27/M
141 Jami Taylor Canton GA 742 40 M 7 40-44 5K 32:30.2 10:29/M
142 Jeff Leighton Canton GA 468 66 M 1 65-69 5K 32:35.6 10:31/M
143 Roy Taylor Canton GA 842 62 M 1 60-64 5K 32:42.9 10:33/M
144 Lola Burdick Canton GA 180 9 F 14 0-10 5K 32:42.9 10:33/M
145 Piper Smith Canton GA 692 9 F 15 0-10 5K 32:43.6 10:33/M
146 Katy Krumrey Canton GA 462 10 F 16 0-10 5K 32:49.0 10:35/M
147 Brad Blanton Talking Rock GA 147 26 M 2 25-29 5K 33:04.8 10:40/M
148 Elizabeth Bofill Johns Creek GA 159 43 F 11 40-44 5K 33:05.0 10:40/M
149 Brandon Taylor Canton GA 740 11 M 16 11-14 5K 33:08.7 10:41/M
150 Allie Pitts Canton GA 624 54 F 4 50-54 5K 33:09.9 10:42/M
151 Collin Mullins Woodstock GA 564 6 M 21 0-10 5K 33:10.8 10:42/M
152 Sarah Mullins Woodstock GA 565 36 F 12 35-39 5K 33:11.3 10:42/M
153 Vicky Bryan Woodstock GA 830 42 F 12 40-44 5K 33:13.6 10:43/M
154 Mia Jacobs Woodstock GA 416 14 F 17 11-14 5K 33:15.0 10:44/M
155 Robbie MacMillan Canton GA 489 8 M 22 0-10 5K 33:24.9 10:46/M
156 Allie Greene Canton GA 334 9 F 17 0-10 5K 33:25.1 10:47/M
157 Irene MacMillan Canton GA 488 46 F 5 45-49 5K 33:40.7 10:52/M
158 John Schroyer Woodstock GA 667 39 M 10 35-39 5K 33:47.1 10:54/M
159 Jack Morris Canton GA 859 41 M 8 40-44 5K 33:51.1 10:55/M
160 Drew Bowers Woodstock GA 163 37 M 11 35-39 5K 33:54.9 10:56/M
161 Randy Miller Canton GA 549 12 M 17 11-14 5K 33:56.9 10:57/M
162 Julie Ziemecki Woodstock GA 813 43 F 13 40-44 5K 33:57.9 10:57/M
163 Mitchell Leighton Canton GA 469 8 M 23 0-10 5K 33:58.3 10:57/M
164 Tyson Hurdle Canton GA 410 8 M 24 0-10 5K 33:58.9 10:57/M
165 J D Hurdle Canton GA 409 39 M 12 35-39 5K 34:09.1 11:01/M
166 Brandon English Canton GA 286 41 M 9 40-44 5K 34:14.5 11:03/M
167 Justin Marion Waleska GA 494 40 M 10 40-44 5K 34:17.4 11:04/M
168 Rachel White Canton GA 791 34 F 4 30-34 5K 34:32.6 11:08/M
169 Jack Hodges Canton GA 379 11 M 18 11-14 5K 34:32.8 11:08/M
170 Reagan White Canton GA 793 8 F 18 0-10 5K 34:32.9 11:08/M
171 Nick Bronkhorst Woodstock GA 815 14 M 19 11-14 5K 34:33.0 11:09/M
172 Brook Wildes Canton GA 796 10 F 19 0-10 5K 34:49.5 11:14/M
173 Kevin Wildes Canton GA 797 40 M 11 40-44 5K 34:50.1 11:14/M
174 Jessica Thomas Canton GA 752 12 F 18 11-14 5K 34:55.2 11:16/M
175 Bailee Thomas Ball Ground GA 748 12 F 19 11-14 5K 35:03.1 11:18/M
176 Lauren Orick Canton GA 600 10 F 20 0-10 5K 35:06.9 11:19/M
177 Chris Jones Canton GA 429 16 M 6 15-19 5K 35:22.6 11:25/M
178 Meg Martin Canton GA 497 33 F 5 30-34 5K 35:37.6 11:29/M
179 Jake Garrett Canton GA 309 10 M 25 0-10 5K 35:37.9 11:29/M
180 Kristen Tuggle Acworth GA 762 28 F 3 25-29 5K 35:38.6 11:30/M
181 David Kyle Acworth GA 463 29 M 3 25-29 5K 35:38.6 11:30/M
182 Judy Jacobs Woodstock GA 415 40 F 14 40-44 5K 35:41.4 11:31/M
183 Christine Hedmann Ballground GA 362 23 F 1 20-24 5K 35:42.8 11:31/M
184 Sarah Pridham Canton GA 627 10 F 21 0-10 5K 35:45.2 11:32/M
185 Emily Pridham Canton GA 626 8 F 22 0-10 5K 35:53.9 11:35/M
186 Ciana Ruggiero Canton GA 658 10 F 23 0-10 5K 35:55.1 11:35/M
187 Reese Hugo Canton GA 406 8 F 24 0-10 5K 36:05.8 11:38/M
188 Michael Taylor Canton GA 744 42 M 12 40-44 5K 36:23.5 11:44/M
189 Anthony Miller Canton GA 544 9 M 26 0-10 5K 36:40.7 11:50/M
190 Amanda Hugo Canton GA 405 40 F 15 40-44 5K 36:49.6 11:53/M
191 Lauren Morrison Canton GA 561 9 F 25 0-10 5K 36:52.6 11:54/M
192 Pam Morgan Alpharetta GA 555 55 F 3 55-59 5K 36:56.5 11:55/M
193 Ava Georgescu Canton GA 317 9 F 26 0-10 5K 37:09.0 11:59/M
194 Blake Pelkey Canton GA 611 10 M 27 0-10 5K 37:09.8 11:59/M
195 Brooke Hodges Canton GA 378 8 F 27 0-10 5K 37:17.9 12:02/M
196 Liviu Georgescu Canton GA 819 46 M 6 45-49 5K 37:18.4 12:02/M
197 Lindsay Nichols Canton GA 585 11 F 20 11-14 5K 37:28.7 12:05/M
198 Gia Nichols Canton GA 584 50 F 5 50-54 5K 37:34.7 12:07/M
199 Stuart Hodges Canton GA 380 38 M 13 35-39 5K 37:37.0 12:08/M
200 Jim Whitley Woodstock GA 794 41 M 13 40-44 5K 37:37.4 12:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Lawrence Gluckson Canton GA 325 32 M 2 30-34 5K 37:44.4 12:10/M
202 Micah Towns Canton GA 758 11 M 20 11-14 5K 37:50.7 12:12/M
203 Todd Carper Woodstock GA 208 49 M 7 45-49 5K 38:17.2 12:21/M
204 Tony Ewers Canton GA 847 54 M 6 50-54 5K 38:21.2 12:22/M
205 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 795 33 F 6 30-34 5K 38:21.5 12:22/M
206 Vanessa Beatty Canton GA 143 31 F 7 30-34 5K 38:29.6 12:25/M
207 Terry Young Canton GA 810 46 F 6 45-49 5K 38:32.1 12:26/M
208 Benjamin Owens Canton GA 861 8 M 28 0-10 5K 38:39.7 12:28/M
209 Cindy Thomas Canton GA 749 45 F 7 45-49 5K 38:41.4 12:29/M
210 Owen Massey Canton GA 502 11 M 21 11-14 5K 38:46.6 12:30/M
211 Larry Howard Canton GA 397 65 M 2 65-69 5K 38:47.9 12:31/M
212 Hallie Albright Woodstock GA 115 13 F 21 11-14 5K 39:00.7 12:35/M
213 Tyler Shumaker Canton GA 677 10 M 29 0-10 5K 39:21.3 12:42/M
214 Jim Shumaker Canton GA 676 44 M 14 40-44 5K 39:22.0 12:42/M
215 Rileyjack Barber Canton GA 134 9 M 30 0-10 5K 39:23.4 12:42/M
216 Bryson Vaughn Canton GA 768 9 M 31 0-10 5K 39:26.2 12:43/M
217 Tammie Mayo Canton GA 508 53 F 6 50-54 5K 39:43.2 12:49/M
218 Gabe Parker Canton GA 604 8 M 32 0-10 5K 39:45.1 12:49/M
219 Amy Hua Riverdale GA 401 20 F 2 20-24 5K 39:48.3 12:50/M
220 Bernard Casey Holly Springs GA 215 74 M 1 70-99 5K 39:51.1 12:51/M
221 Staci Parker Canton GA 606 34 F 8 30-34 5K 39:53.7 12:52/M
222 Karen Carper Woodstock GA 207 52 F 7 50-54 5K 40:11.3 12:58/M
223 Camryn Deaton Canton GA 261 8 F 28 0-10 5K 40:11.6 12:58/M
224 Cade Sousa Canton GA 699 10 M 33 0-10 5K 40:17.1 13:00/M
225 Ben Seitz Alpharetta GA 857 10 M 34 0-10 5K 40:17.5 13:00/M
226 Roper Richards Canton GA 646 10 M 35 0-10 5K 40:17.9 13:00/M
227 Isabella Moody Canton GA 553 10 F 29 0-10 5K 40:24.1 13:02/M
228 Shea Speidel Canton GA 865 15 F 8 15-19 5K 40:26.0 13:03/M
229 Emily Schuvart Woodstock GA 670 17 F 9 15-19 5K 40:28.8 13:03/M
230 Jeff Kimber Canton GA 448 41 M 15 40-44 5K 40:33.6 13:05/M
231 Samantha Martin Ball Ground GA 498 11 F 22 11-14 5K 40:34.2 13:05/M
232 Marlene Jocke Canton GA 422 9 F 30 0-10 5K 40:37.1 13:06/M
233 Scarlett Moody Canton GA 554 10 F 31 0-10 5K 40:38.9 13:06/M
234 Kim Costa Canton GA 245 47 F 8 45-49 5K 40:39.5 13:07/M
235 Matthew Senack Canton GA 672 10 M 36 0-10 5K 40:48.0 13:10/M
236 Mandy Parker Ball Ground GA 605 34 F 9 30-34 5K 40:59.4 13:13/M
237 Sydney Garcia Canton GA 305 9 F 32 0-10 5K 41:01.5 13:14/M
238 Aneesah Shaikh Canton GA 674 9 F 33 0-10 5K 41:04.2 13:15/M
239 Michele Pierce Canton GA 621 41 F 16 40-44 5K 41:07.2 13:16/M
240 Christine Schuvart Woodstock GA 669 54 F 8 50-54 5K 41:12.6 13:17/M
241 Julia Clark Canton GA 223 10 F 34 0-10 5K 41:17.9 13:19/M
242 Misty Clark Canton GA 224 44 F 17 40-44 5K 41:19.1 13:20/M
243 Alana Rase Canton GA 638 17 F 10 15-19 5K 41:33.8 13:24/M
244 Theresa Rase Canton GA 639 48 F 9 45-49 5K 41:34.0 13:25/M
245 Cole Massey Canton GA 499 9 M 37 0-10 5K 41:38.0 13:26/M
246 Ivy Speidel Canton GA 860 9 F 35 0-10 5K 41:38.9 13:26/M
247 Logan Fitts Canton GA 297 9 M 38 0-10 5K 41:40.3 13:26/M
248 Kathleen Speidel Canton GA 864 44 F 18 40-44 5K 41:40.8 13:26/M
249 Jason Fitts Canton GA 296 38 M 14 35-39 5K 41:42.7 13:27/M
250 Samantha Daugherty Woodstock GA 257 35 F 13 35-39 5K 41:45.2 13:28/M
251 Rackley Ade Canton GA 112 11 M 22 11-14 5K 42:04.2 13:34/M
252 Luke Mabry Canton GA 484 10 M 39 0-10 5K 42:05.5 13:35/M
253 Reca Porter Canton GA 625 38 F 14 35-39 5K 42:08.4 13:35/M
254 Whitney Amos Ball Ground GA 117 34 F 10 30-34 5K 42:16.6 13:38/M
255 Crystal Walker Canton GA 774 29 F 4 25-29 5K 42:32.4 13:43/M
256 Cadence Walker Canton GA 773 9 F 36 0-10 5K 42:32.6 13:43/M
257 Jessica Forrester Canton GA 298 16 F 11 15-19 5K 42:34.6 13:44/M
258 Cheryl Whatley Jasper GA 789 67 F 1 65-69 5K 42:45.2 13:47/M
259 D'Ann Albright Woodstock GA 114 44 F 19 40-44 5K 42:47.1 13:48/M
260 Keith Vansant Canton GA 767 78 M 2 70-99 5K 42:47.7 13:48/M
261 Lana Houston Canton GA 393 8 F 37 0-10 5K 43:03.4 13:53/M
262 Paul Houston Canton GA 394 40 M 16 40-44 5K 43:04.6 13:54/M
263 Selena Smith Canton GA 838 12 F 23 11-14 5K 43:10.9 13:55/M
264 Gina Surratt Canton GA 730 43 F 20 40-44 5K 43:13.9 13:56/M
265 Les Conley Canton GA 238 59 M 2 55-59 5K 43:20.5 13:59/M
266 Alexis Boatwright Canton GA 154 12 F 24 11-14 5K 43:21.7 13:59/M
267 Holly Boatwright Canton GA 155 39 F 15 35-39 5K 43:22.6 13:59/M
268 Sam Smith Canton GA 693 9 F 38 0-10 5K 43:34.5 14:03/M
269 Keeli Mantooth Canton GA 492 10 F 39 0-10 5K 43:34.8 14:03/M
270 Brad Mann Canton GA 490 41 M 17 40-44 5K 44:12.3 14:15/M
271 Misty Harper Canton GA 355 41 F 21 40-44 5K 44:17.1 14:17/M
272 Bonnie Balboa Canton GA 129 40 F 22 40-44 5K 44:20.2 14:18/M
273 Joe Mabry Canton GA 483 45 M 8 45-49 5K 44:20.4 14:18/M
274 Lena Codding Acworth GA 231 32 F 11 30-34 5K 44:22.2 14:19/M
275 Kristan Grizzle Acworth GA 342 29 F 5 25-29 5K 44:26.9 14:20/M
276 Che' Davis Marietta GA 258 30 F 12 30-34 5K 44:32.9 14:22/M
277 Luella Ledford Jasper GA 466 66 F 2 65-69 5K 44:34.5 14:23/M
278 Kylie Townsend Waleska GA 846 28 F 6 25-29 5K 44:34.7 14:23/M
279 Kathy Houston Canton GA 392 42 F 23 40-44 5K 44:51.1 14:28/M
280 Ann Murphy Woodstock GA 568 53 F 9 50-54 5K 45:58.8 14:50/M
281 Johnny Caracalas Canton GA 205 9 M 40 0-10 5K 46:00.5 14:50/M
282 Sandra Lathem Canton GA 817 63 F 1 60-64 5K 46:01.6 14:51/M
283 Alleen Lawson Ball Ground GA 465 57 F 4 55-59 5K 46:02.8 14:51/M
284 Lisa Saylor Woodstock GA 661 50 F 10 50-54 5K 46:35.8 15:02/M
285 Brycen Young Canton GA 807 12 M 23 11-14 5K 47:22.4 15:17/M
286 Emily Jones Canton GA 430 10 F 40 0-10 5K 47:38.0 15:22/M
287 Jennifer Jones Canton GA 431 37 F 16 35-39 5K 47:38.3 15:22/M
288 Rachel Rogers Canton GA 653 10 F 41 0-10 5K 47:38.5 15:22/M
289 Lilli Georgescu Canton GA 319 12 F 25 11-14 5K 48:27.0 15:38/M
290 Denise Georgescu Canton GA 318 48 F 10 45-49 5K 48:29.3 15:38/M
291 Mary Roehl Woodstock GA 650 51 F 11 50-54 5K 48:44.5 15:43/M
292 Joyce Pufnock Woodstock GA 632 52 F 12 50-54 5K 48:47.9 15:44/M
293 Hannah Stickle Canton GA 716 10 F 42 0-10 5K 50:08.8 16:10/M
294 Jenny Stickle Canton GA 717 40 F 24 40-44 5K 50:10.0 16:11/M
295 Abbey Stickle Canton GA 821 10 F 43 0-10 5K 50:11.1 16:11/M
296 Daniel Balboa Canton GA 130 8 M 41 0-10 5K 50:31.1 16:18/M
297 Tiffany Wilson Canton GA 801 29 F 7 25-29 5K 51:18.4 16:33/M
298 Kolbi Blanton Talking Rock GA 149 24 F 3 20-24 5K 51:18.7 16:33/M
299 Leeann Bledsoe Canton GA 152 45 F 11 45-49 5K 51:34.2 16:38/M
300 Amanda Kenimer Canton GA 439 29 F 8 25-29 5K 51:34.4 16:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Cole Kennimer Canton GA 442 30 M 3 30-34 5K 51:35.3 16:38/M
302 Beverly Amell Canton GA 856 66 F 3 65-69 5K 52:47.0 17:02/M