Reinhardt Run for A Day 5K 5K

Reinhardt Run for A Day 5K

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mitch Novy Woodstock GA 600 30 M 1 30-34 18:06.3 5:50/M
2 Mike Otis Canton GA 489 47 M 1 45-49 19:15.8 6:13/M
3 Landon Deckert Suwanee GA 482 20 M 1 20-24 19:30.0 6:17/M
4 Simon Peter Gomez Canton GA 493 48 M 2 45-49 20:01.8 6:27/M
5 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 490 46 M 3 45-49 20:21.7 6:34/M
6 Olivia Tucker Canton GA 592 13 F 1 11-14 22:43.3 7:20/M
7 Reverie Berger Marietta GA 505 38 F 1 35-39 22:48.3 7:21/M
8 Matt Sapp Canton GA 580 36 M 1 35-39 24:39.5 7:57/M
9 Torie Williams Jasper GA 596 14 F 2 11-14 25:24.4 8:12/M
10 Michael Parker Canton GA 564 37 M 2 35-39 25:42.8 8:17/M
11 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 561 12 F 3 11-14 26:12.2 8:27/M
12 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 559 10 F 1 0-10 26:12.6 8:27/M
13 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 560 49 M 4 45-49 26:17.0 8:29/M
14 Brock Vance Canton GA 593 38 M 3 35-39 26:25.6 8:31/M
15 Charles Cagle Jr Milton GA 512 58 M 1 55-59 28:12.8 9:06/M
16 Carl Mayo Canton GA 547 53 M 1 50-54 28:13.0 9:06/M
17 Paige Flamm Marietta GA 524 24 F 1 20-24 29:17.3 9:27/M
18 Scott Smith Woodstock GA 586 40 M 1 40-44 29:52.8 9:38/M
19 Joel Langford Waleska GA 540 56 M 2 55-59 30:01.7 9:41/M
20 Julie Fleming Cumming GA 525 40 F 1 40-44 30:34.3 9:52/M
21 William Smith Canton GA 497 40 M 2 40-44 30:47.8 9:56/M
22 Jason Yarbrough Canton GA 499 34 M 2 30-34 30:48.1 9:56/M
23 Daniel Higgins Canton GA 496 40 M 3 40-44 30:48.5 9:56/M
24 Matt Davis Kennesaw GA 500 39 M 4 35-39 30:49.6 9:56/M
25 Megan Dyer Canton GA 521 21 F 2 20-24 30:56.3 9:59/M
26 Staci Parker Canton GA 565 35 F 2 35-39 31:07.8 10:02/M
27 Sheila Langford Waleska GA 541 45 F 1 45-49 31:46.8 10:15/M
28 Linda Peplau Acworth GA 570 42 F 2 40-44 32:16.6 10:25/M
29 Mary Solano Canton GA 587 51 F 1 50-54 32:46.6 10:34/M
30 Cindy Little Dallas GA 542 54 F 2 50-54 32:59.3 10:38/M
31 Hunter Digieso Canton GA 517 14 M 1 11-14 33:48.8 10:54/M
32 Archie Speights Canton GA 488 44 M 4 40-44 34:01.4 10:58/M
33 Tara Ragan Talking Rock GA 491 37 F 3 35-39 34:06.5 11:00/M
34 Kendall Jones Woodstock GA 485 58 M 3 55-59 34:16.4 11:03/M
35 Miranella Lopez Roswell GA 543 20 F 3 20-24 34:41.3 11:11/M
36 Lindsey Huffman Woodstock GA 341 32 F 1 30-34 35:31.0 11:27/M
37 Amanda Speights Canton GA 487 34 F 2 30-34 36:55.7 11:55/M
38 Ashley Postell Canton GA 483 13 F 4 11-14 37:00.4 11:56/M
39 Sonya McFarland Ball Ground GA 481 40 F 3 40-44 37:10.0 11:59/M
40 Karen Owen Canton GA 562 35 F 4 35-39 37:13.0 12:00/M
41 Kathy Hyatt Jasper GA 535 38 F 5 35-39 37:14.2 12:01/M
42 Julie Sapp Canton GA 579 28 F 1 25-29 37:15.8 12:01/M
43 Viviana Baxter Canton GA 504 59 F 1 55-59 37:54.4 12:14/M
44 Kat Lambert Ball Ground GA 539 48 F 2 45-49 37:54.6 12:14/M
45 Tammi Mayo Canton GA 548 54 F 3 50-54 38:20.7 12:22/M
46 Daryl Clark Fairmount GA 498 37 M 5 35-39 38:22.7 12:23/M
47 Heather McCurry Canton GA 550 34 F 3 30-34 39:18.0 12:41/M
48 Casey McLeod Canton GA 495 39 M 6 35-39 39:19.6 12:41/M
49 Travis Martin 546 15 M 1 15-19 39:23.2 12:42/M
50 Melissa Cronan Ball Ground GA 514 47 F 3 45-49 40:44.9 13:08/M
51 George Morse Austell GA 558 75 M 1 75-99 40:47.3 13:09/M
52 Carrie McGowan Waleska GA 553 48 F 4 45-49 40:52.2 13:11/M
53 Matthew Senack Canton GA 581 11 M 2 11-14 40:59.5 13:13/M
54 Elizabeth Dunbar Woodstock GA 494 53 F 4 50-54 41:27.8 13:22/M
55 Sean Henderson Cartersville GA 531 19 M 2 15-19 41:58.7 13:32/M
56 Patricia Baxter White GA 503 32 F 4 30-34 42:11.4 13:36/M
57 Jordan Thrasher Canton GA 591 32 M 3 30-34 42:18.5 13:39/M
58 Georgia Thrasher Canton GA 590 5 F 2 0-10 42:18.8 13:39/M
59 Dana Jago Canton GA 536 57 F 2 55-59 43:02.8 13:53/M
60 Bonnie Reardon Woodstock GA 573 53 F 5 50-54 43:52.8 14:09/M
61 Joyce Willis Jasper GA 597 46 F 5 45-49 43:59.0 14:11/M
62 Rebecca Salter Waleska GA 578 41 F 4 40-44 44:03.1 14:13/M
63 Diane McCoy Canton GA 549 48 F 6 45-49 46:08.1 14:53/M
64 Logan Digieso Canton GA 518 5 M 1 0-10 47:27.5 15:18/M
65 Stacey Digieso Canton GA 519 33 F 5 30-34 47:27.8 15:18/M
66 Steve Digieso Canton GA 520 42 M 5 40-44 47:28.4 15:19/M
67 Jamie Pritchett Waleska GA 571 34 F 6 30-34 49:12.7 15:52/M
68 Ashley Howell Waleska GA 534 11 F 5 11-14 49:13.7 15:53/M
69 Margo Spahn Waleska GA 588 66 F 1 65-69 49:24.5 15:56/M
70 Carolyn McGarty Cartersville GA 552 51 F 6 50-54 49:24.7 15:56/M
71 Jeff Mitchell Canton GA 557 50 M 2 50-54 49:55.4 16:06/M
72 Yvette Eddy Canton GA 523 53 F 7 50-54 49:56.9 16:06/M
73 Bob Eddy Canton GA 522 57 M 4 55-59 49:57.1 16:07/M
74 Stephanie Senack Canton GA 582 46 F 7 45-49 49:58.7 16:07/M
75 Amy Mitchell Canton GA 556 50 F 8 50-54 50:01.0 16:08/M
76 Michele Burch Canton GA 510 36 F 6 35-39 51:02.4 16:28/M
77 Merita Hoseclaw Jasper GA 533 36 F 7 35-39 51:03.0 16:28/M
78 Nitasha Ginn Woodstock GA 528 32 F 7 30-34 52:01.6 16:47/M
79 Nichol Romaniello Cumming GA 575 35 F 8 35-39 53:25.2 17:14/M
80 Gina Meyers Cumming GA 555 39 F 9 35-39 53:25.4 17:14/M
81 Caroline Dayoub Canton GA 515 10 F 3 0-10 53:42.6 17:19/M
82 Marlin Dayoub Alpharetta GA 516 54 M 3 50-54 54:30.8 17:35/M
83 David Bobo Canton GA 506 52 M 4 50-54 54:31.1 17:35/M
84 Diane Harmon Ball Ground GA 530 66 F 2 65-69 54:31.7 17:35/M
85 Shelly Weaver Ball Ground GA 594 44 F 5 40-44 54:36.4 17:37/M
86 Jan Smith Atlanta GA 492 63 F 1 60-64 54:42.8 17:39/M
87 Jo Ellen Wilson Canton GA 598 73 F 1 70-74 54:46.0 17:40/M
88 Laura Bailey Woodstock GA 501 27 F 2 25-29 56:46.0 18:19/M
89 Mark Bailey Woodstock GA 502 58 M 5 55-59 56:46.7 18:19/M
90 Lauren Mullinax Canton GA 347 21 F 4 20-24 58:49.5 18:58/M
91 Tia Sewen Atlanta GA 480 19 F 1 15-19 58:49.9 18:58/M
92 Danielle Lynn Pray Gaithersburg MD 476 20 F 5 20-24 58:50.5 18:59/M
93 Jess Ann Nix Calhoun GA 477 19 F 2 15-19 58:50.9 18:59/M
94 Kateca Favors Douglasville GA 345 22 F 6 20-24 58:53.7 19:00/M
95 Hannah Hise Canton GA 532 28 F 3 25-29 58:55.4 19:00/M
96 Natalie Loving Marietta GA 486 30 F 8 30-34 58:56.3 19:01/M
97 Abby Smith Acworth GA 583 18 F 3 15-19 59:04.9 19:03/M
98 Danielle Goss Jasper GA 349 20 F 7 20-24 59:07.4 19:04/M
99 Laura Graham Woodstock GA 529 54 F 9 50-54 59:16.0 19:07/M
100 Jamita Martin Acworth GA 545 50 F 10 50-54 59:18.9 19:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Willie Brooks Grayson GA 509 63 M 1 60-64 59:20.1 19:08/M
102 Debbie Smith Acworth GA 584 51 F 11 50-54 59:22.5 19:09/M
103 Jimmy Smith Acworth GA 585 55 M 6 55-59 59:22.8 19:09/M
104 Charlyn Thomas Atlanta GA 589 61 F 2 60-64 1:00:27.7 19:30/M