2014 - Restoration Run 5K / 12K Restoration 5K


2014 - Restoration Run 5K / 12K

Overall Finish List

September 06, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Restoration 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Darrius Tompkins Stephens GA 467 44 M 1 40-44 17:45.4 5:44/M
2 Jay Peterman Stephens GA 464 35 M 1 35-39 20:30.7 6:37/M
3 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 425 47 M 1 45-49 20:34.6 6:38/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 466 30 M 1 30-34 21:25.8 6:55/M
5 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 413 61 M 1 60-64 22:26.4 7:14/M
6 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 458 56 M 1 55-59 23:57.4 7:44/M
7 Andrew Taylor Rayle GA 449 15 M 1 15-19 24:24.6 7:52/M
8 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 457 63 M 2 60-64 24:47.1 8:00/M
9 Kinley Price Stephens GA 442 13 M 1 11-14 24:54.9 8:02/M
10 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 451 69 F 1 65-69 25:19.2 8:10/M
11 Matt Crowder Dublin GA 416 40 M 2 40-44 26:04.9 8:25/M
12 Mara Nance Augusta GA 438 55 F 1 55-59 26:25.8 8:31/M
13 Melissa McGarity Winterville GA 460 39 F 1 35-39 26:59.9 8:42/M
14 George Southgate Calhoun GA 447 68 M 1 65-69 27:00.5 8:43/M
15 Brian Lance Crawford GA 470 43 M 3 40-44 27:32.7 8:53/M
16 Jack Eisenman Winterville GA 418 72 M 1 70-74 28:05.2 9:04/M
17 Jesus A Romero Snellville GA 17 76 M 1 75-99 28:30.2 9:12/M
18 Mark Hoffman Jefferson GA 459 42 M 4 40-44 28:39.5 9:15/M
19 Christina Bailey Loganville GA 461 43 F 1 40-44 28:40.8 9:15/M
20 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 455 37 F 2 35-39 29:09.9 9:24/M
21 Tammy Gilland Bishop GA 423 48 F 1 45-49 29:26.2 9:30/M
22 Sherri Price Athens GA 443 48 F 2 45-49 30:18.5 9:46/M
23 Keith Lester Athens GA 433 56 M 2 55-59 30:18.8 9:46/M
24 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 453 61 F 1 60-64 31:54.5 10:17/M
25 David Watkins Tucker GA 452 69 M 2 65-69 31:55.0 10:18/M
26 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 412 13 F 1 11-14 33:46.5 10:54/M
27 Tony Compton Arnoldsville GA 463 49 M 2 45-49 36:28.3 11:46/M
28 Jason Wise Winder GA 454 44 M 5 40-44 37:45.4 12:11/M
29 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 411 22 F 1 20-24 38:12.5 12:19/M
30 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 448 62 M 3 60-64 38:28.8 12:25/M
31 Cindy Compton Arnoldsville GA 462 44 F 2 40-44 38:29.8 12:25/M
32 Kimberly Attaberry Winterville GA 409 34 F 1 30-34 39:50.5 12:51/M
33 Griffin Attaberry Winterville GA 408 34 M 2 30-34 39:50.8 12:51/M
34 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 446 69 M 3 65-69 39:58.3 12:54/M
35 Mitchell Mathis Rayle GA 435 12 M 2 11-14 40:11.5 12:58/M
36 Tricia Mathis Rayle GA 436 45 F 3 45-49 40:23.6 13:02/M
37 Melissa Scott Colbert GA 445 53 F 1 50-54 40:35.7 13:05/M
38 Wilson Page Athens GA 439 72 M 2 70-74 41:22.3 13:21/M
39 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 414 51 F 2 50-54 41:27.4 13:22/M
40 Tara Polson Monroe GA 441 46 F 4 45-49 43:18.9 13:58/M
41 Joy Hilley Colbert GA 427 51 F 3 50-54 44:48.9 14:27/M
42 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 456 70 F 1 70-74 45:03.8 14:32/M
43 Chris Scammon Rex GA 444 68 M 4 65-69 45:47.0 14:46/M
44 Barbara Smallman Kennesaw GA 471 71 F 2 70-74 45:52.8 14:48/M
45 Bennett England Crawford GA 419 10 M 1 0-10 46:33.1 15:01/M
46 Robyn England Crawford GA 420 42 F 3 40-44 46:36.7 15:02/M
47 Mark Polson Monroe GA 440 45 M 3 45-49 49:55.6 16:06/M
48 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 424 65 F 2 65-69 51:52.3 16:44/M
49 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 410 41 M 6 40-44 52:15.6 16:51/M
50 Randall Hicks Crawford GA 426 75 M 2 75-99 54:47.8 17:40/M
51 Dena Jenkins Arnoldsville GA 428 43 F 4 40-44 55:00.1 17:45/M
52 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 430 75 M 3 75-99 55:01.5 17:45/M
53 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 431 70 F 3 70-74 55:01.6 17:45/M