2015 - 11th Annual Restoration Labor Day 5K/11K Restoration 11K

2015 - 11th Annual Restoration Labor Day 5K/11K

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Restoration 11K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Darrius Tompkins Stephens GA 11149 45 M 1 Overall 46:23.1 6:47/M
2 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 11629 37 M 1 35-39 48:54.5 7:09/M
3 Logan Hobus Bishop GA 2165 26 M 1 25-29 51:50.1 7:35/M
4 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 11154 54 M 1 Masters 52:16.4 7:38/M
5 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 11620 33 M 1 30-34 52:49.9 7:43/M
6 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 11608 55 M 1 55-59 53:51.7 7:52/M
7 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 2164 30 F 1 Overall 53:58.1 7:53/M
8 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 11630 63 M 1 60-64 55:36.2 8:08/M
9 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 11618 17 M 1 15-19 56:36.9 8:16/M
10 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 11680 57 M 2 55-59 56:45.8 8:18/M
11 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 11697 48 M 1 45-49 57:11.6 8:22/M
12 Eric Patrick Winder GA 649 56 M 3 55-59 57:48.6 8:27/M
13 Casey Mull Athens GA 11152 31 M 2 30-34 57:53.6 8:28/M
14 Jeremy Brubaker Tucker GA 11604 37 M 2 35-39 58:29.0 8:33/M
15 Tygh Walters Athens GA 673 28 M 2 25-29 58:36.4 8:34/M
16 Jeff Hood Watkinsville GA 2163 50 M 1 50-54 58:49.9 8:36/M
17 Evan Hobbs Carrollton GA 11679 51 M 2 50-54 59:31.1 8:42/M
18 Lee Cape Colbert GA 607 44 M 1 40-44 59:43.7 8:44/M
19 Le Gibson Winder GA 11621 46 M 2 45-49 1:03:08.9 9:14/M
20 Graham Smith Lexington GA 665 20 M 1 20-24 1:03:34.5 9:18/M
21 John Hale Jefferson GA 11624 48 M 3 45-49 1:04:06.4 9:22/M
22 Mara Nance Augusta GA 11645 56 F 1 Masters 1:04:15.9 9:24/M
23 Roger Keel Valley AL 11627 62 M 2 60-64 1:04:40.8 9:27/M
24 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 11685 54 M 3 50-54 1:04:51.0 9:29/M
25 Elizabeth Osberger Athens GA 2156 36 F 1 35-39 1:04:53.1 9:29/M
26 Leslie Miles Carrollton GA 11678 44 F 1 40-44 1:05:09.7 9:31/M
27 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 11636 37 M 3 35-39 1:06:28.4 9:43/M
28 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 2162 45 M 4 45-49 1:08:48.0 10:04/M
29 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 11691 43 M 2 40-44 1:10:01.1 10:14/M
30 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 11695 49 F 1 45-49 1:10:13.7 10:16/M
31 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 626 44 F 2 40-44 1:10:58.5 10:23/M
32 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 11675 38 F 2 35-39 1:12:18.6 10:34/M
33 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 11692 53 M 4 50-54 1:12:52.1 10:39/M
34 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 650 53 F 1 50-54 1:13:50.5 10:48/M
35 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 11700 44 F 3 40-44 1:13:50.7 10:48/M
36 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 11659 54 M 5 50-54 1:13:56.6 10:49/M
37 Deanna Brubaker Tucker GA 11603 37 F 3 35-39 1:14:53.0 10:57/M
38 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 699 44 F 4 40-44 1:15:41.4 11:04/M
39 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 11647 64 M 3 60-64 1:16:52.9 11:14/M
40 Erica Shepley Winder GA 662 30 F 1 30-34 1:17:02.5 11:16/M
41 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 11632 73 M 1 70-74 1:18:49.1 11:31/M
42 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 2161 64 M 4 60-64 1:19:40.1 11:39/M
43 Sherri Price Royston GA 11655 49 F 2 45-49 1:21:06.7 11:51/M
44 Keith Lester Royston GA 11633 57 M 4 55-59 1:21:06.9 11:51/M
45 Amber Reeves Covington GA 11688 35 F 4 35-39 1:21:20.6 11:53/M
46 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 11681 70 M 2 70-74 1:21:46.2 11:57/M
47 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 610 72 M 3 70-74 1:22:06.6 12:00/M
48 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 11694 34 F 2 30-34 1:24:39.3 12:23/M
49 William Tweedell Hull GA 11670 71 M 4 70-74 1:28:20.0 12:55/M
50 Mark Polson Monroe GA 11652 46 M 5 45-49 1:34:15.6 13:47/M
51 Bob Bullington Mcdonough GA 2160 75 M 1 75-79 1:35:27.9 13:57/M
52 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 11623 66 F 1 65-69 1:37:02.7 14:11/M
53 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 2166 65 F 2 65-69 1:37:04.3 14:11/M
54 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 664 45 F 3 45-49 1:38:20.5 14:23/M
55 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 11676 71 F 1 70-74 1:51:08.0 16:15/M